50. Visper Kanne / 1. Stockalper Cup - WKB - 27.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
Rangliste Gruppe C
Bisherige Resultate
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 19:15
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Wallisellen Gehörlosen-Team * / Christof Sidler |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
CC Bern Capitals / Marianne Zürcher |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Brienz Abegglen * / Ernst Abegglen |
* |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CC Zug Open / Hanny Gasser |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Zermatt / Rouven Welschen |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
13 |
CCO Platzhirsch * / Edi Sterren |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO RTC Ski * / Ludi Schmid |
* |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
CC Bern Kanadalachs / Reinhard Kocher |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 12:30
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Brienz Abegglen / Ernst Abegglen |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
CC Bern Capitals / Marianne Zürcher |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Zug Open / Hanny Gasser |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC Wallisellen Gehörlosen-Team * / Christof Sidler |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO RTC Ski * / Ludi Schmid |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Zermatt / Rouven Welschen |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO Platzhirsch * / Edi Sterren |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
CC Bern Kanadalachs / Reinhard Kocher |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fr. 27.10.2017 - 16:30
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Wallisellen Gehörlosen-Team / Christof Sidler |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
CCO RTC Ski * / Ludi Schmid |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Zermatt * / Rouven Welschen |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC Bern Capitals / Marianne Zürcher |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Bern Kanadalachs * / Reinhard Kocher |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
CC Brienz Abegglen / Ernst Abegglen |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Zug Open * / Hanny Gasser |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
CCO Platzhirsch / Edi Sterren |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |