50. Visper Kanne / 1. Stockalper Cup - WKB - 27.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
Schlussrangliste Gruppe A
Bisherige Resultate
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 14:45
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Leukerbad * / Amandus Allet |
* |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
CCO Aletschji / Norbert Schaller |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Rhonesand Glishoru / Martin Volken |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
CC Basel Regio/Rosswald * / Rolf Gantenbein |
* |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO Club 74 * / Emile Ruppen |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
CCO Ice Fighters / Daniel Wenger |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Goms Eggishorn * / Andreas Imhasly |
* |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
CC Saas Fee 2 / Herold Zurbriggen |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 08:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Basel Regio/Rosswald * / Rolf Gantenbein |
* |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC Leukerbad / Amandus Allet |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO Aletschji * / Norbert Schaller |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CCO Ice Fighters / Daniel Wenger |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Goms Eggishorn / Andreas Imhasly |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
CC Rhonesand Glishoru * / Martin Volken |
* |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Saas Fee 2 * / Herold Zurbriggen |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CCO Club 74 / Emile Ruppen |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Fr. 27.10.2017 - 12:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Goms Eggishorn * / Andreas Imhasly |
* |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
CCO Aletschji / Norbert Schaller |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Rhonesand Glishoru * / Martin Volken |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
CCO Ice Fighters / Daniel Wenger |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Basel Regio/Rosswald / Rolf Gantenbein |
|
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
CC Saas Fee 2 * / Herold Zurbriggen |
* |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO Club 74 / Emile Ruppen |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
CC Leukerbad * / Amandus Allet |
* |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |