50. Visper Kanne / 1. Stockalper Cup - WKB - 27.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
Rangliste
Bisherige Resultate
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 19:15
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Wallisellen Gehörlosen-Team * / Christof Sidler |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
CC Bern Capitals / Marianne Zürcher |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Brienz Abegglen * / Ernst Abegglen |
* |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CC Zug Open / Hanny Gasser |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Zermatt / Rouven Welschen |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
13 |
CCO Platzhirsch * / Edi Sterren |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO RTC Ski * / Ludi Schmid |
* |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
CC Bern Kanadalachs / Reinhard Kocher |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 17:00
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO KaMeKa / Daniel Meichtry |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
CC Saas Fee 1 * / Dominik Bumann |
* |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Bern Yschbäre * / Toni Reusser |
* |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
CCO Young Stones / Nicolas Sterren |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Bern Crystal 6 / Oliver Steiner |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CC Sion Les pierres en feu * / Pascal Bagnoud |
* |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sihlsee 1 / Hans Oechslin |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
CCO WKB * / Damian In-Albon |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 14:45
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Leukerbad * / Amandus Allet |
* |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
CCO Aletschji / Norbert Schaller |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Rhonesand Glishoru / Martin Volken |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
CC Basel Regio/Rosswald * / Rolf Gantenbein |
* |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO Club 74 * / Emile Ruppen |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
CCO Ice Fighters / Daniel Wenger |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Goms Eggishorn * / Andreas Imhasly |
* |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
CC Saas Fee 2 / Herold Zurbriggen |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 12:30
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Brienz Abegglen / Ernst Abegglen |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
CC Bern Capitals / Marianne Zürcher |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Zug Open / Hanny Gasser |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC Wallisellen Gehörlosen-Team * / Christof Sidler |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO RTC Ski * / Ludi Schmid |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Zermatt / Rouven Welschen |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO Platzhirsch * / Edi Sterren |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
CC Bern Kanadalachs / Reinhard Kocher |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 10:15
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO KaMeKa / Daniel Meichtry |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
20 |
CC Sihlsee 1 * / Hans Oechslin |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO Young Stones * / Nicolas Sterren |
* |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
CC Saas Fee 1 / Dominik Bumann |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion Les pierres en feu * / Pascal Bagnoud |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
CC Bern Yschbäre / Toni Reusser |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Bern Crystal 6 * / Oliver Steiner |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
CCO WKB / Damian In-Albon |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sa. 28.10.2017 - 08:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Basel Regio/Rosswald * / Rolf Gantenbein |
* |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC Leukerbad / Amandus Allet |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO Aletschji * / Norbert Schaller |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CCO Ice Fighters / Daniel Wenger |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Goms Eggishorn / Andreas Imhasly |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
CC Rhonesand Glishoru * / Martin Volken |
* |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Saas Fee 2 * / Herold Zurbriggen |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CCO Club 74 / Emile Ruppen |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Fr. 27.10.2017 - 16:30
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Wallisellen Gehörlosen-Team / Christof Sidler |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
CCO RTC Ski * / Ludi Schmid |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Zermatt * / Rouven Welschen |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC Bern Capitals / Marianne Zürcher |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Bern Kanadalachs * / Reinhard Kocher |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
CC Brienz Abegglen / Ernst Abegglen |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Zug Open * / Hanny Gasser |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
CCO Platzhirsch / Edi Sterren |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fr. 27.10.2017 - 14:15
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO WKB / Damian In-Albon |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CCO KaMeKa * / Daniel Meichtry |
* |
0 |
7 |
|
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
21 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sihlsee 1 / Hans Oechslin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Bern Crystal 6 * / Oliver Steiner |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Saas Fee 1 * / Dominik Bumann |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Bern Yschbäre / Toni Reusser |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion Les pierres en feu / Pascal Bagnoud |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
CCO Young Stones * / Nicolas Sterren |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
Fr. 27.10.2017 - 12:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Goms Eggishorn * / Andreas Imhasly |
* |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
CCO Aletschji / Norbert Schaller |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Rhonesand Glishoru * / Martin Volken |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
CCO Ice Fighters / Daniel Wenger |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Basel Regio/Rosswald / Rolf Gantenbein |
|
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
CC Saas Fee 2 * / Herold Zurbriggen |
* |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CCO Club 74 / Emile Ruppen |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
CC Leukerbad * / Amandus Allet |
* |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |