Liga Brig
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego
Position Spieler
Mo.. 02.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego             2 1 1       4
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 1 2 3 3 1             10
Mo.. 09.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   2   1     2 1         6
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *   3   1 1     2       7
Di.. 17.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego     1     2   1         4
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2   1 1   2   1       7
Di.. 24.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego     1   3     1         5
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick * 2   2   2 2   1       9
Di. 07.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego     3 1 3   2   5       14
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald * 2       1   3         6
Di. 14.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   2   3   1             6
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno *   1   1   2 1 1       6
Di.. 21.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   1 1     1 1 2         6
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *     1 1       3       5
Di.. 28.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego *   1 1 3     1 1       7
Vogel / Vogel Margot   1       2 2           5
Mo. 04.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego *           2 1 1       4
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1 1 2 1 1             6
Do.. 14.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 2 1     1             4
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans       4 5   1 1 2       13
Mo.. 08.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   2 4     1     1       8
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *     3 2   4 1         10
Mo.. 15.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 1     1 2   1         5
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     2 2     1   2       7
Do. 25.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 2     2     3 1       8
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi     1 1   3 2           7
Di. 30.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   3 1 1   2   4 1       12
Troger / Troger Peter         2   1           3
Do. 08.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 1 1     1 4           7
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin       3 1     1 1       6
Do.. 15.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 2 4 1 1   1   2       11
Geschina / Zuber Alain           2   1         3
Mo.. 26.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego       1   3 2 1         7
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 1 2   4       2       9
Mo.. 12.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego *   1   1       1       3
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   2   2   1 1 2         8
Di. 20.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego       1     1           2
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 2 3   2 2   2 1       12
Bumann / Bumann Dominik
Position Spieler
Mo.. 02.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego             2 1 1       4
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 1 2 3 3 1             10
Mo.. 09.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   1 2 1     1 2         7
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel *       3 1     1       5
Di.. 17.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 1 2 2       2 1       8
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt         1 1 1           3
Di.. 24.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik     2   1 1             4
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald * 1   2     2 2 1       8
Do. 09.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 2 3 1 1   2 2 1       12
Imseng / Imseng Patrick           2             2
Mo.. 13.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik *   2   2 1 4           9
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1   1       3 1       6
Di.. 21.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   2 1       2 3         8
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno *     1 2 0     1       4
Di.. 28.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 1 1 1   2     0       5
Henzen / Henzen Dean         1   1 1         3
Mi.. 06.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 3 1 1 1 1 1   2       10
Vogel / Vogel Margot               1         1
Do.. 14.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   1   3   1 4 1 2       12
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *   1   1               2
Do. 08.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 2 3 1   1   1         8
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans         1   1   1       3
Di. 30.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik       1       2 1       4
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 2 2   4 1 1           10
Mi. 28.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   2 1     2   3         8
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin *     2 1   2   1       6
Mi.. 31.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 3 0         3 2       8
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin       2 1 1 2           6
Do.. 08.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik *   2   3 1   2         8
Troger / Troger Peter   1   1     3   2       7
Mi. 14.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   1 2     1 3   2       9
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian *     2 1     3         6
Mo.. 26.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 1 2   1   1 3         8
Geschina / Zuber Alain       3   1     2       6
Mo.. 12.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik *   1   1   2           4
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian   1   1   4   2 2       10
Di.. 20.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik     1 1   2   3         7
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 1     2   1   1       5
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt
Position Spieler
Mo.. 02.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt       3                 3
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 3     2 1 1 3 3       13
Mo.. 09.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   2   1     2 1         6
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *   3   1 1     2       7
Di.. 17.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 1 2 2       2 1       8
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt         1 1 1           3
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *   3 3   2   4         12
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   1     1   1   1       4
Mo.. 06.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *     1   3     2       6
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1 2   1   0 3         7
Di. 14.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt   3 6     4 2 4         19
Imseng / Imseng Patrick       1 1       3       5
Di.. 21.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt     1 1 2 1 1           6
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald * 3           2 1       6
Do. 30.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt     1 1   1 1 1         5
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans * 1     1       1       3
Mo. 11.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt   2   1   1   1         5
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *   2   1   2   4       9
Mo.. 18.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *     1   4 1 2 1       9
Vogel / Vogel Margot   1 1   2               4
Mo.. 08.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *     1 1     3 1       6
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1 1     3 2           7
Di.. 16.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt   2   1 2               5
Troger / Troger Peter     2     5 1 2 3       13
Mi. 24.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt       4   5     1       10
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin * 2 1   1   1 1         6
Do.. 01.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *   2   5 3 2           12
Geschina / Zuber Alain   1   1       1 1       4
Do.. 08.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *     3   2             5
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian   1 1   1   1 0 0       4
Mo.. 19.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt * 2     2     1 3       8
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas     3 3   2 1           9
Mo.. 26.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt * 2         1 3         6
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian     1 1 1 1     1       5
Mo. 26.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt * 1     3     1 2       7
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     3 2   2 3           10
Di.. 20.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt             1   1       2
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 1 1 3 3 2   2         12
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel
Position Spieler
Mo.. 02.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt       3                 3
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 3     2 1 1 3 3       13
Mo.. 09.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   1 2 1     1 2         7
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel *       3 1     1       5
Di.. 17.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego     1     2   1         4
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2   1 1   2   1       7
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel *   2 3 4   4           13
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1       1   1 1       4
Di. 24.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2 0 0   1 2   4       9
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno         1     1         2
Mi. 14.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel   1 2   2   1 2 1       9
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *     4   1             5
Mo. 20.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel *     1 4 1 1 3         10
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   1 1           1       3
Mi. 29.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 1   3     2   3       9
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert     1   2 1   2         6
Di. 05.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 3 2   1 2   1 4       13
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans       2     2           4
Mo. 18.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel     4 1   3 1 3 2       14
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 1     1               2
Di.. 09.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2     3 3 1 2         11
Vogel / Vogel Margot     3 1         1       5
Di.. 16.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel   2     1 1     1       5
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin     1 1     1 1         4
Di. 23.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 1 1 2 1               5
Troger / Troger Peter           1 1 1 1       4
Di. 30.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 0       1   2 2       5
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1 0 1   2           4
Mo.. 12.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 3   3     1 1 1       9
Geschina / Zuber Alain     1   3 2             6
Mi. 07.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2     1   2   1       6
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian     1 1   3   1         6
Di.. 27.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel       3 1 3   1         8
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 2 2       3   1       8
Mo. 12.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2 3   2 1 2 2 1       13
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi       4                 4
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel   1       2     2       5
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin *   1 1 1   1 1         5
Imseng / Imseng Patrick
Position Spieler
Di. 27.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   1   1   2   1         5
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   2   5   3   3       13
Di. 10.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick * 1                     1
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno     1 3 1 2 1 3 1       12
Di.. 17.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick       1     3   1       5
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin * 1 2   3 2   1         9
Di.. 24.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego     1   3     1         5
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick * 2   2   2 2   1       9
Do. 09.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 2 3 1 1   2 2 1       12
Imseng / Imseng Patrick           2             2
Di. 14.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt   3 6     4 2 4         19
Imseng / Imseng Patrick       1 1       3       5
Mo. 20.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel *     1 4 1 1 3         10
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   1 1           1       3
Do. 30.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick *   1     1 2   4       8
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin   1   2 2     3         8
Do. 14.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick       1 4 1 1 1         8
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 1 3           1       5
Di. 19.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick *     2     1   1       4
Troger / Troger Peter   2 2   1 2   2         9
Do. 11.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick * 1 1   2 2   2         8
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin       5     2   1       8
Do. 22.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   2   3   2 2 2         11
Geschina * / Zuber Alain *   1   1       1       3
Do. 25.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick * 1       1   2         4
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     4 1 1   1   1       8
Do.. 01.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   1   2       4         7
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas *   1   1 3 1   3       9
Di. 13.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick *   3   1 1   4         9
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian   2   4     1   1       8
Di. 20.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick *   4 1   1   1 1       8
Vogel / Vogel Margot   3     1   2           6
Di. 27.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick       2       2 1       5
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 1 1   2 1 1           6
Di.. 13.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   1           3         4
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans *   1 1 1 3 3   1       10
Do. 22.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick     4         1         5
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert * 3   4 1 3 1   3       15
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald
Position Spieler
Di. 27.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   1   1   2   1         5
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   2   5   3   3       13
Di.. 10.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald       2     4 5 1       12
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin * 1 0   1 1             3
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald     1 1   3 2 1         8
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno * 1     3       1       5
Di.. 24.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik     2   1 1             4
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald * 1   2     2 2 1       8
Di. 07.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego     3 1 3   2   5       14
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald * 2       1   3         6
Mi. 14.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel   1 2   2   1 2 1       9
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *     4   1             5
Di.. 21.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt     1 1 2 1 1           6
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald * 3           2 1       6
Mo. 04.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald * 2 1   6 1 1   1       12
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi       2       2         4
Mo.. 11.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald       1 1 1   2 2       7
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 3 1       1           5
Do. 21.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald       4 1 0   5         10
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin * 1 0       1   2       4
Di.. 09.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   1   1   4   1       7
Troger / Troger Peter   1   1   1   1         4
Do. 01.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald     3 1 3   2           9
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 6       3   2 2       13
Do. 25.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   2   1   2 3         8
Geschina / Zuber Alain   1   1   1     2       5
Do. 22.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald       2   1   1 1       5
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 2 1   1   6           10
Do. 15.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald     1   1 1   2         5
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 1   2     1   3       7
Di. 20.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald     2     1   1 2       6
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1   2 1   2           6
Di.. 27.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   1 2 1   2 1         7
Vogel / Vogel Margot   2       3     1       6
Di. 13.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald   1   3   1             5
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *   1   2   2 1 2       8
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   1   3 2 1 1 1       9
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans   1   1                 2
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno
Position Spieler
Di.. 03.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   3 2       1 3         9
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *     1 1 1     1       4
Di. 10.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick * 1                     1
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno     1 3 1 2 1 3 1       12
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald     1 1   3 2 1         8
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno * 1     3       1       5
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *   3 3   2   4         12
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   1     1   1   1       4
Di. 24.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2 0 0   1 2   4       9
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno         1     1         2
Di. 14.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   2   3   1             6
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno *   1   1   2 1 1       6
Di.. 21.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   2 1       2 3         8
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno *     1 2 0     1       4
Di. 28.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno *     1   1   1         3
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   2 2   1   2   2       9
Di. 12.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno * 1         1           2
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian     2 4 1 1   2 1       11
Di. 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno             1   1       2
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 1 2 2 1 1   2         9
Mi. 28.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   1   1 3 1   1 2       9
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian *   3       2           5
Mi.. 17.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   1   2         1       4
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans *   1   2 2 2 1         8
Mi. 31.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno       2   2     2       6
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert * 1 2   1   3 4         11
Mi. 14.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno * 1   1 3     1 1       7
Vogel / Vogel Margot     1     2 1           4
Di.. 13.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno *   3 1 1     2 1       8
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1       3 4           8
Mi. 21.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno           3 2           5
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 1 2 1 1     1 2       8
Mi.. 28.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   3   3 1       2       9
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi *   1     3 1 1         6
Di. 13.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno             3 1 2       6
Troger / Troger Peter   1 2 2 1 1             7
Mi. 21.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno           3 1 1         5
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin * 2 1 2 1       1       7
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin
Position Spieler
Di.. 03.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   3 2       1 3         9
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *     1 1 1     1       4
Di.. 10.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald       2     4 5 1       12
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin * 1 0   1 1             3
Di.. 17.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick       1     3   1       5
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin * 1 2   3 2   1         9
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel *   2 3 4   4           13
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1       1   1 1       4
Mo.. 06.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *     1   3     2       6
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1 2   1   0 3         7
Mo.. 13.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik *   2   2 1 4           9
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1   1       3 1       6
Di.. 21.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   1 1     1 1 2         6
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *     1 1       3       5
Do.. 30.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin     1   2   1   1       5
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 3   1   5   2         11
Di.. 12.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1 3   4       2       10
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas *     2   1 2 4         9
Di.. 19.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   2 1       2   1       6
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian *     5 1 2   2         10
Mi.. 10.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin     1       1 1         3
Geschina / Zuber Alain   1   1 1 3     2       8
Mi.. 17.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin     2 1 1 2     2       8
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   1         1 0         2
Di. 30.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *   1   1 0 1   1       4
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans   4   1       1         6
Mo. 05.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin * 1 1         3         5
Henzen / Henzen Dean       4 5 2 1   1       13
Di.. 13.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   2 2     2   1         7
Vogel * / Vogel Margot *     1 2   2   3       8
Mo. 19.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   2 1 1 2 1             7
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi *           5 1 2       8
Do. 08.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *           2 2 1       5
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin   2 2 0 1 1             6
Mi.. 14.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *         1     1       2
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin   2 3 1 1   2 4         13
Do.. 22.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1   2 4   3           10
Troger / Troger Peter     1     3   1 1       6
Vogel / Vogel Margot
Position Spieler
Di.. 03.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel / Vogel Margot     1       2           3
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 3   2 1 1   2 2       11
Di.. 10.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel / Vogel Margot       1   2   4         7
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans * 1 1   2   4   1       9
Mo. 30.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot *       2 2     3       7
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   3 2 2     1 3         11
Mi. 25.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 1   2   1     2       6
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     1   4   2 2         9
Mo. 06.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 2     2   1 1 1       7
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi     3 1   2             6
Di.. 14.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 2 1   2   1   1       7
Troger / Troger Peter       2   1   2         5
Mi.. 22.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel / Vogel Margot     1     3     1       5
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin * 2   3 1   1 1         8
Di.. 28.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego *   1 1 3     1 1       7
Vogel / Vogel Margot   1       2 2           5
Mi.. 06.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 3 1 1 1 1 1   2       10
Vogel / Vogel Margot               1         1
Mo.. 18.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *     1   4 1 2 1       9
Vogel / Vogel Margot   1 1   2               4
Di.. 09.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2     3 3 1 2         11
Vogel / Vogel Margot     3 1         1       5
Mo.. 22.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot *   1   1       2       4
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   1   3   2 2 2         10
Mo.. 29.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 1       2   1 1       5
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian     3 1 1   2           7
Mi. 14.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno * 1   1 3     1 1       7
Vogel / Vogel Margot     1     2 1           4
Di.. 13.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   2 2     2   1         7
Vogel * / Vogel Margot *     1 2   2   3       8
Di. 20.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick *   4 1   1   1 1       8
Vogel / Vogel Margot   3     1   2           6
Di.. 27.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   1 2 1   2 1         7
Vogel / Vogel Margot   2       3     1       6
Do.. 15.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 1 3 1     1 2 1       9
Geschina / Zuber Alain         1 3             4
Do.. 22.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot *   3     2 1 1 2       9
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian   1   2 1               4
Henzen / Henzen Dean
Position Spieler
Di.. 03.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel / Vogel Margot     1       2           3
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 3   2 1 1   2 2       11
Mi.. 11.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1     1 1     1       4
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *   1 2     1 1         5
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean *   3     1 1   1       6
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans   1   1 1     2         5
Do.. 26.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 2 1     3   2         8
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi       3 2   5   2       12
Mo. 20.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 1     1 3 1 1         7
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     1 2         1       4
Mi.. 15.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 2     5 2 1   1       11
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin     2 1       1         4
Mi. 22.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean *   4   1 1   3 1       10
Troger / Troger Peter   2   3     2           7
Di.. 28.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 1 1 1   2     0       5
Henzen / Henzen Dean         1   1 1         3
Mo. 04.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego *           2 1 1       4
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1 1 2 1 1             6
Mo. 18.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel     4 1   3 1 3 2       14
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 1     1               2
Mo.. 08.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *     1 1     3 1       6
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1 1     3 2           7
Do. 25.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 2 1   2   2   1       8
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian       1   2   2         5
Di.. 30.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 1 3     1 2   1       8
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas       2 1     1         4
Mo. 05.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin * 1 1         3         5
Henzen / Henzen Dean       4 5 2 1   1       13
Di.. 13.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno *   3 1 1     2 1       8
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1       3 4           8
Di. 20.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald     2     1   1 2       6
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1   2 1   2           6
Di. 27.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick       2       2 1       5
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 1 1   2 1 1           6
Do.. 15.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 3 2   1     1         7
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian       2   1 1   1       5
Mo.. 26.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen / Henzen Dean       1 2     2 2       7
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 1 2     2 1           6
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans
Position Spieler
Di. 19.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans *   3 1 3 1 2 1 1       12
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   1                     1
Di.. 10.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel / Vogel Margot       1   2   4         7
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans * 1 1   2   4   1       9
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean *   3     1 1   1       6
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans   1   1 1     2         5
Di. 06.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans     3   2   3   1       9
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 3   1   1   2         7
Di. 21.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans       1   2   2         5
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 1 1   1   2   1       6
Di. 24.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans * 1       3 3 1         8
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas     1 2 1       3       7
Do. 23.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans           1 3           4
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 3 1 1 0     1 2       8
Do. 30.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt     1 1   1 1 1         5
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans * 1     1       1       3
Di. 05.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 3 2   1 2   1 4       13
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans       2     2           4
Do.. 14.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 2 1     1             4
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans       4 5   1 1 2       13
Do. 08.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 2 3 1   1   1         8
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans         1   1   1       3
Mi.. 17.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   1   2         1       4
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans *   1   2 2 2 1         8
Di. 30.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *   1   1 0 1   1       4
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans   4   1       1         6
Do. 08.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans       2     4   2       8
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 1 1   1 3   1         7
Do. 15.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans         2 2 2           6
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 2 1 1       2 1       7
Do. 22.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans * 2   3 1 1 1   2       10
Troger / Troger Peter     2         1         3
Do. 22.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans *       1     2 2       5
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin   1 2 1   1 1           6
Di.. 13.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   1           3         4
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans *   1 1 1 3 3   1       10
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   1   3 2 1 1 1       9
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans   1   1                 2
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert
Position Spieler
Di. 19.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans *   3 1 3 1 2 1 1       12
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   1                     1
Mi.. 11.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen / Henzen Dean   1     1 1     1       4
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *   1 2     1 1         5
Mo. 30.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot *       2 2     3       7
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   3 2 2     1 3         11
Do. 09.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert * 2   4   4 1           11
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1   1     1 1       4
Mi.. 08.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert       1 1   1 1         4
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 2 1     1     2       6
Mi.. 15.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   1         1           2
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian *   3 2 2 1   2 1       11
Do.. 23.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert       1       2         3
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 1 2   1 1 1   1       7
Mi. 29.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 1   3     2   3       9
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert     1   2 1   2         6
Mo. 11.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt   2   1   1   1         5
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *   2   1   2   4       9
Do.. 14.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   1   3   1 4 1 2       12
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *   1   1               2
Mo.. 08.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   2 4     1     1       8
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *     3 2   4 1         10
Mi.. 17.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin     2 1 1 2     2       8
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   1         1 0         2
Mi. 31.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno       2   2     2       6
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert * 1 2   1   3 4         11
Mi. 07.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert     2   1   1           4
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 1   1   2   2 0       6
Mi. 14.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert * 2   1 2   1           6
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     1     2   1 4       8
Mi.. 21.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   1       5     1       7
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin *   2 3 1   2 1         9
Do.. 01.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert     1 1 1 2 1 1         7
Troger * / Troger Peter * 1             3       4
Di. 13.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald   1   3   1             5
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert *   1   2   2 1 2       8
Do. 22.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick     4         1         5
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert * 3   4 1 3 1   3       15
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin
Position Spieler
Mo. 02.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     1   1   3           5
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 1   2   4   1 1       9
Do. 12.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 1 1   2   1   1       6
Troger / Troger Peter       3   3   2         8
Mo. 13.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin   1   1     2   1       5
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin *   1   2 1   6         10
Mi. 25.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 1   2   1     2       6
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     1   4   2 2         9
Mo. 20.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 1     1 3 1 1         7
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     1 2         1       4
Di. 21.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin *   1 1 1   1 2         6
Geschina / Zuber Alain   3       1     1       5
Do. 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 1   3   1 1   1       7
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1   2     1         4
Do. 30.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick *   1     1 2   4       8
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin   1   2 2     3         8
Mo.. 11.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald       1 1 1   2 2       7
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 3 1       1           5
Do. 21.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     3 2     2 5         12
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 2     4 1     1       8
Mi. 10.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin       1   3             4
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 3 2   2   1 1 3       12
Mo.. 15.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 1     1 2   1         5
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     2 2     1   2       7
Mi. 28.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   2 1     2   3         8
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin *     2 1   2   1       6
Do. 08.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans       2     4   2       8
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 1 1   1 3   1         7
Mi. 14.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert * 2   1 2   1           6
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     1     2   1 4       8
Mi. 21.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno           3 2           5
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 1 2 1 1     1 2       8
Do. 08.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *           2 2 1       5
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin   2 2 0 1 1             6
Mo. 26.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt * 1     3     1 2       7
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     3 2   2 3           10
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel   1       2     2       5
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin *   1 1 1   1 1         5
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi
Position Spieler
Mo. 02.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     1   1   3           5
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 1   2   4   1 1       9
Mi.. 11.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi *     1 1   1 1 1       5
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin   2 1     2             5
Mo. 23.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi *   1       3   3       7
Troger / Troger Peter   1   2 2 1   4         10
Do.. 26.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 2 1     3   2         8
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi       3 2   5   2       12
Mo. 06.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 2     2   1 1 1       7
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi     3 1   2             6
Do.. 16.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi     3     1 0 1         5
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 2   2 1       1       6
Mo.. 27.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 2   2     1           5
Geschina / Zuber Alain     5   1 1   2 1       10
Mo. 04.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald * 2 1   6 1 1   1       12
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi       2       2         4
Do. 14.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick       1 4 1 1 1         8
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 1 3           1       5
Mi.. 20.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi     4   2     1         7
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian   3   3   4 2   1       13
Mo. 08.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi   1 3         1         5
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas *     1 1 2 1   1       6
Di. 30.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik       1       2 1       4
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 2 2   4 1 1           10
Do. 25.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 2     2     3 1       8
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi     1 1   3 2           7
Mi. 07.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert     2   1   1           4
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 1   1   2   2 0       6
Do. 15.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans         2 2 2           6
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 2 1 1       2 1       7
Mo. 19.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   2 1 1 2 1             7
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi *           5 1 2       8
Mi.. 28.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   3   3 1       2       9
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi *   1     3 1 1         6
Mo. 12.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2 3   2 1 2 2 1       13
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi       4                 4
Di.. 20.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt             1   1       2
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 1 1 3 3 2   2         12
Troger / Troger Peter
Position Spieler
Mi.. 04.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger * / Troger Peter * 1 2       4   3       10
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin       1 2 1   2         6
Do. 12.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 1 1   2   1   1       6
Troger / Troger Peter       3   3   2         8
Mo. 23.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi *   1       3   3       7
Troger / Troger Peter   1   2 2 1   4         10
Mo.. 30.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger / Troger Peter     1   1   1   2       5
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 2   1   1   1         5
Mi.. 08.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger / Troger Peter   2   2 1 1   2         8
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian *   3       2   1       6
Di.. 14.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 2 1   2   1   1       7
Troger / Troger Peter       2   1   2         5
Mi. 22.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean *   4   1 1   3 1       10
Troger / Troger Peter   2   3     2           7
Mo.. 04.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger / Troger Peter   1 1 2 1   1 1 1       8
Geschina * / Zuber Alain *         1             1
Di.. 12.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger / Troger Peter       1   1     2       4
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 2 2   1   2 1         8
Di. 19.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick *     2     1   1       4
Troger / Troger Peter   2 2   1 2   2         9
Di.. 09.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   1   1   4   1       7
Troger / Troger Peter   1   1   1   1         4
Di.. 16.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt   2   1 2               5
Troger / Troger Peter     2     5 1 2 3       13
Di. 23.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 1 1 2 1               5
Troger / Troger Peter           1 1 1 1       4
Di. 30.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego   3 1 1   2   4 1       12
Troger / Troger Peter         2   1           3
Do.. 08.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik *   2   3 1   2         8
Troger / Troger Peter   1   1     3   2       7
Do. 22.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans * 2   3 1 1 1   2       10
Troger / Troger Peter     2         1         3
Do.. 01.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert     1 1 1 2 1 1         7
Troger * / Troger Peter * 1             3       4
Di. 13.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno             3 1 2       6
Troger / Troger Peter   1 2 2 1 1             7
Do.. 22.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1   2 4   3           10
Troger / Troger Peter     1     3   1 1       6
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin
Position Spieler
Mi.. 04.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger * / Troger Peter * 1 2       4   3       10
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin       1 2 1   2         6
Mi.. 11.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi *     1 1   1 1 1       5
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin   2 1     2             5
Mo. 13.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin   1   1     2   1       5
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin *   1   2 1   6         10
Mo.. 30.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin *         3 1   1       5
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian   3 1 2 2     1         9
Do.. 09.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin           1 3   1       5
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 2 1 1 1     2         7
Mi.. 15.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 2     5 2 1   1       11
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin     2 1       1         4
Mi.. 22.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel / Vogel Margot     1     3     1       5
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin * 2   3 1   1 1         8
Mo.. 04.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin     2   1   2   4       9
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 2   2   1   1         6
Mi.. 13.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin   2     1   4 1         8
Geschina * / Zuber Alain *   1 1   1     1       4
Do. 21.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald       4 1 0   5         10
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin * 1 0       1   2       4
Do. 11.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick * 1 1   2 2   2         8
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin       5     2   1       8
Di.. 16.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel   2     1 1     1       5
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin     1 1     1 1         4
Mi. 24.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt       4   5     1       10
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin * 2 1   1   1 1         6
Mi.. 31.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 3 0         3 2       8
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin       2 1 1 2           6
Do. 08.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 1 1     1 4           7
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin       3 1     1 1       6
Mi.. 21.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   1       5     1       7
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin *   2 3 1   2 1         9
Do. 22.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans *       1     2 2       5
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin   1 2 1   1 1           6
Mi.. 14.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi * / Venetz Erwin *         1     1       2
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin   2 3 1 1   2 4         13
Mi. 21.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno           3 1 1         5
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin * 2 1 2 1       1       7
Geschina / Zuber Alain
Position Spieler
Di. 03.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 0     1     1         2
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1 1   1 1   1       5
Do.. 12.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Geschina * / Zuber Alain *     3     2           5
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   1 1   1 1   2 1       7
Di. 28.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Geschina / Zuber Alain       1     2 1         4
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 3 1   1 3     1       9
Di. 06.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans     3   2   3   1       9
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 3   1   1   2         7
Mi.. 08.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert       1 1   1 1         4
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 2 1     1     2       6
Di. 21.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin *   1 1 1   1 2         6
Geschina / Zuber Alain   3       1     1       5
Mo.. 27.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi * 2   2     1           5
Geschina / Zuber Alain     5   1 1   2 1       10
Mo.. 04.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger / Troger Peter   1 1 2 1   1 1 1       8
Geschina * / Zuber Alain *         1             1
Mi.. 13.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin   2     1   4 1         8
Geschina * / Zuber Alain *   1 1   1     1       4
Di. 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno             1   1       2
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 1 2 2 1 1   2         9
Mi.. 10.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin     1       1 1         3
Geschina / Zuber Alain   1   1 1 3     2       8
Do. 22.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   2   3   2 2 2         11
Geschina * / Zuber Alain *   1   1       1       3
Do. 25.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald *   2   1   2 3         8
Geschina / Zuber Alain   1   1   1     2       5
Do.. 01.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *   2   5 3 2           12
Geschina / Zuber Alain   1   1       1 1       4
Mo.. 12.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 3   3     1 1 1       9
Geschina / Zuber Alain     1   3 2             6
Do.. 15.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego * 2 4 1 1   1   2       11
Geschina / Zuber Alain           2   1         3
Mo.. 26.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik * 1 2   1   1 3         8
Geschina / Zuber Alain       3   1     2       6
Do.. 15.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 1 3 1     1 2 1       9
Geschina / Zuber Alain         1 3             4
Mo.. 26.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen / Henzen Dean       1 2     2 2       7
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 1 2     2 1           6
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian
Position Spieler
Di. 03.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Geschina * / Zuber Alain * 0     1     1         2
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1 1   1 1   1       5
Do.. 12.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     2           3       5
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 2   1 1 2 1 1         8
Mo.. 23.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1 1 1   0   5       8
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 1       2   1         4
Do. 09.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert * 2   4   4 1           11
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1   1     1 1       4
Di. 21.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans       1   2   2         5
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 1 1   1   2   1       6
Do.. 16.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi     3     1 0 1         5
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 2   2 1       1       6
Do. 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus * / Gemmet Alwin * 1   3   1 1   1       7
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1   2     1         4
Mo.. 04.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin     2   1   2   4       9
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 2   2   1   1         6
Di.. 12.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger / Troger Peter       1   1     2       4
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 2 2   1   2 1         8
Di.. 19.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   2 1       2   1       6
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian *     5 1 2   2         10
Mi. 28.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig / Schnydrig Bruno   1   1 3 1   1 2       9
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian *   3       2           5
Do. 01.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald     3 1 3   2           9
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 6       3   2 2       13
Do. 25.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick * 1       1   2         4
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     4 1 1   1   1       8
Di. 30.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 0       1   2 2       5
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1 0 1   2           4
Do.. 08.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt *     3   2             5
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian   1 1   1   1 0 0       4
Mi. 14.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik   1 2     1 3   2       9
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian *     2 1     3         6
Mo.. 26.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego       1   3 2 1         7
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian * 1 2   4       2       9
Do.. 15.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 3 2   1     1         7
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian       2   1 1   1       5
Do.. 22.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot *   3     2 1 1 2       9
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian   1   2 1               4
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas
Position Spieler
Do.. 05.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   2 4 1         2       9
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian *       1 1 4 1         7
Do.. 12.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Geschina * / Zuber Alain *     3     2           5
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   1 1   1 1   2 1       7
Mo.. 23.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     1 1 1   0   5       8
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 1       2   1         4
Mo.. 30.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger / Troger Peter     1   1   1   2       5
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 2   1   1   1         5
Do.. 09.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin           1 3   1       5
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 2 1 1 1     2         7
Di. 24.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder * / Fleurkens Hans * 1       3 3 1         8
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas     1 2 1       3       7
Do.. 23.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert       1       2         3
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 1 2   1 1 1   1       7
Di. 28.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno *     1   1   1         3
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   2 2   1   2   2       9
Di.. 12.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin   1 3   4       2       10
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas *     2   1 2 4         9
Do. 21.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin     3 2     2 5         12
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 2     4 1     1       8
Mo. 08.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi   1 3         1         5
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas *     1 1 2 1   1       6
Mo.. 22.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot *   1   1       2       4
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   1   3   2 2 2         10
Di.. 30.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 1 3     1 2   1       8
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas       2 1     1         4
Do.. 01.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng / Imseng Patrick   1   2       4         7
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas *   1   1 3 1   3       9
Do. 15.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald     1   1 1   2         5
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 1   2     1   3       7
Mo.. 19.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt * 2     2     1 3       8
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas     3 3   2 1           9
Di.. 27.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry / Meichtry Daniel       3 1 3   1         8
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 2 2       3   1       8
Mo.. 12.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego *   1   1       1       3
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   2   2   1 1 2         8
Di.. 20.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann / Bumann Dominik     1 1   2   3         7
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas * 1     2   1   1       5
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian
Position Spieler
Do.. 05.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas   2 4 1         2       9
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian *       1 1 4 1         7
Do.. 12.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian     2           3       5
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 2   1 1 2 1 1         8
Di. 28.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Geschina / Zuber Alain       1     2 1         4
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 3 1   1 3     1       9
Mo.. 30.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin *         3 1   1       5
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian   3 1 2 2     1         9
Mi.. 08.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Troger / Troger Peter   2   2 1 1   2         8
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian *   3       2   1       6
Mi.. 15.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert   1         1           2
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian *   3 2 2 1   2 1       11
Do. 23.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnyder / Fleurkens Hans           1 3           4
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 3 1 1 0     1 2       8
Do.. 30.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bietschi / Venetz Erwin     1   2   1   1       5
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 3   1   5   2         11
Di. 12.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schnydrig * / Schnydrig Bruno * 1         1           2
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian     2 4 1 1   2 1       11
Mi.. 20.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi     4   2     1         7
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian   3   3   4 2   1       13
Mi. 10.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin       1   3             4
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 3 2   2   1 1 3       12
Do. 25.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Henzen * / Henzen Dean * 2 1   2   2   1       8
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian       1   2   2         5
Mo.. 29.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vogel * / Vogel Margot * 1       2   1 1       5
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian     3 1 1   2           7
Do. 22.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Boys / Rothenfluh Romuald       2   1   1 1       5
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 2 1   1   6           10
Di. 13.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imseng * / Imseng Patrick *   3   1 1   4         9
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian   2   4     1   1       8
Mi. 07.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Teppich Meichtry * / Meichtry Daniel * 2     1   2   1       6
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian     1 1   3   1         6
Mo.. 26.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt * 2         1 3         6
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian     1 1 1 1     1       5
Mo.. 12.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bumann * / Bumann Dominik *   1   1   2           4
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian   1   1   4   2 2       10
Di. 20.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mittwochsclub / Pfammatter Diego       1     1           2
Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian * 2 3   2 2   2 1       12
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul
Position Spieler
Mo. 20.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul   1   1 1       2       5
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   2     1 1 2         6
Mo. 09.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul *     1     2           3
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin   1 2   1 3   1 1       9
Di.. 17.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 3         1   2       6
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel     1 2 2 2   2         9
Di. 24.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul           3 1   1       5
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 1 4 2     3         11
Mo.. 06.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 1   2 1 3     1       8
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre     4       1 1         6
Di. 14.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul     3     1 1 1 3       9
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 4   2 1               7
Di.. 21.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul         5   3 2 3       13
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile * 1 3 2   3             9
Di. 28.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul   3 1     1             5
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard *     3 5   1 1 2       12
Mi.. 06.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul   1   2   1 1   1       6
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *   4   3     4         11
Do. 14.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul         3 3 1 4 1       12
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 2 1 1                 4
Mi. 07.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul *   2   2 1   1         6
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas   1   2     2   2       7
Mo. 15.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul *   3 1 1 3             8
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus   3         2 3 1       9
Mi. 24.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 2 1 1   2 1 1         8
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino         4       3       7
Mi. 31.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 1   2 2   3   2       10
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     1     3   3         7
Do.. 08.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul   1   3   1 1   1       7
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin *   2   2     2         6
Do. 15.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 1   5 3   3   2       14
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia     1     1   1         3
Do. 08.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul   1     1 1             3
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette *   1 1     1 1 3       7
Di. 13.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul       1 0   1 1         3
Glacier Sport * / Erpen Urs * 1 1     1     1       4
Di.. 20.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 4       2     2       8
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig     4 1 2   1 1         9
Imhof / Imhof Dominique
Position Spieler
Mo. 20.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul   1   1 1       2       5
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   2     1 1 2         6
Di.. 10.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   1 1   2   1         5
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   3     1   1   3       8
Mo. 16.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique     1     3   1         5
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin * 2   1 2   1   1       7
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique     2   2   2 1         7
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre   1   1   2     1       5
Mo.. 06.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique * 1       3 1 2 3       10
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias     2 1 1               4
Di.. 14.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *       1 2 1           4
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile   2 1 1       1 1       6
Mi. 22.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   3 1       3   1       8
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert *     2 2 1   1         6
Mi. 29.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   1   3 3 1 2 2 2       14
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *   2                   2
Mi.. 06.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique       2 1     1         4
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 2 1     3 3   1       10
Mo.. 18.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   1 1 1 2 2   5       12
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas   1           2         3
Mo.. 08.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique     1   2   5 3         11
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 1   1   2     1       5
Do. 18.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   2     2   1   4       9
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino *   2 1   1   2         6
Mo. 22.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique * 4 4     2   1         11
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus       2 2   1   1       6
Mi. 31.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   3   2   1 1   2       9
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin *   2   1     1         4
Mo. 12.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   1   2 1 1 2 3       10
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel   1   1                 2
Mo.. 19.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   1   2 1     2         6
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette *   1     2 1   1       5
Mo.. 26.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   2 1 1   1 1 3         9
Die Yetis * / Höhlemann Patricia *       3       1       4
Mo. 12.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   1   2   1           4
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig   1   1   1   1 1       5
Di. 20.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   3       2 4 1       10
Glacier Sport / Erpen Urs   1   1 2 1             5
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin
Position Spieler
Mo.. 02.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin *   1 1   1 1 2         6
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   1     1       1       3
Mo. 09.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul *     1     2           3
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin   1 2   1 3   1 1       9
Mo. 16.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique     1     3   1         5
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin * 2   1 2   1   1       7
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin *   1   1   1   2       5
Lengen / Lengen Herbert   1   1   3   2         7
Mo. 06.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin *   3 2 5 2 1 1 1       15
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile   1                     1
Di.. 14.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin       3 1 1 1   2       8
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 1         1         3
Di.. 21.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin     3   3 1   1 1       9
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre * 1   1     4           6
Mi.. 29.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin   2 2     2 2   3       11
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro *     4 1     3         8
Mi.. 06.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin * 2   3         1       6
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas     2   2 2 1 1         8
Mo. 18.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin     2   3   1 1 1       8
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 2   3   1             6
Do. 29.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin       2   2   2 1       7
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc * 1 1   1   1           4
Di.. 16.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin   1       2 2   1       6
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     3 1 3     1         8
Mi.. 24.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin       2   1 1           4
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 1 2   3     1 3       10
Do.. 01.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin     2     1   3         6
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia   1   5 1   1   3       11
Di. 06.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin * 3   1 1       4       9
Ice Cool / Salzgeber Jeannette     2     3 1 2         8
Di. 20.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin   2 1   5 1 1 3 1       14
Glacier Sport * / Erpen Urs *     1                 1
Di. 27.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin *   2   2       2       6
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig   1   2   0 3 1         7
Di.. 13.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin * 1   1 1 1 1 2         7
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus     1           3       4
Di.. 20.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin *     1                 1
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   1 2   2 2 1 1 1       10
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel
Position Spieler
Mo.. 02.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin *   1 1   1 1 2         6
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   1     1       1       3
Di.. 10.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   1 1   2   1         5
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   3     1   1   3       8
Di.. 17.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 3         1   2       6
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel     1 2 2 2   2         9
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   2 3 3   2 1 1         12
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *       1       1       2
Di.. 07.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel       2 3   2 2         9
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 1 1     1     4       7
Di.. 14.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo * / Anthamatten Daniel * 2   1 1 2   3 2       11
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre     2       2           4
Mo. 20.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel       2     3 5         10
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias   1 1   4 1     1       8
Mi.. 29.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel     1 1 2   2 2 3       11
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 1       2             3
Mo.. 11.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo * / Anthamatten Daniel * 1   2   1 1 1 1       7
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro     3   1               4
Mo.. 18.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel     1       3   2       6
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc * 2   2 1 1   2         8
Di.. 09.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo * / Anthamatten Daniel *   1   1   1           3
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   1   1   4   1 1       8
Di.. 16.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   2 3   1 2             8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin       3     3 2 2       10
Di. 23.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   1 1 1   1   1 1       6
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel         2   2           4
Di. 30.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel       3 1 1   1 1       7
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette * 1 3       1           5
Di. 06.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   2 1 2   1 2           8
Die Yetis * / Höhlemann Patricia *       5     1 1       7
Mo.. 19.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo * / Anthamatten Daniel * 1     4 2   2         9
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig     3 1     2   2       8
Di.. 27.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel     3   1 2             6
Glacier Sport * / Erpen Urs * 2   1     2 1 2       8
Di.. 13.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel           1             1
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   1 1 2 2   1 1 3       11
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   1   1   2 2 1 1       8
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus     4   1               5
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias
Position Spieler
Mo.. 02.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 1 1 5   1 3         12
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre           1     1       2
Di.. 10.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias   1   1     2 2 1       7
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert *   2   3 1             6
Di. 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias *       2     1 1       4
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile   3 2 1   1 1           8
Di. 24.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul           3 1   1       5
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 1 4 2     3         11
Mo.. 06.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique * 1       3 1 2 3       10
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias     2 1 1               4
Di.. 14.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin       3 1 1 1   2       8
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 1         1         3
Mo. 20.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel       2     3 5         10
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias   1 1   4 1     1       8
Do.. 30.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias *   1   1 2             4
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus   2   3     3 1 1       10
Mo.. 11.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias *       1     3         4
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   1 1 1   2 1   1       7
Di.. 19.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 2   1 1 2   2       9
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel       2       2         4
Di.. 09.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias     2 1 3     4         10
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin   2       3 2   3       10
Mi.. 17.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias *       2   2 1 2       7
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia   1 2 1   1             5
Do.. 25.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias *   1   4   2           7
Ice Cool / Salzgeber Jeannette   2   2   2   3 1       10
Mo.. 05.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias *   3 3     1   1       8
Glacier Sport / Erpen Urs   1     1 1   3         6
Mo.. 12.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias     1   1   1   1       4
RTC Ski * / Schmid Ludwig * 1   2   1   2         6
Di.. 20.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias     2 1 1 1 3           8
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 4           1 3       8
Di.. 27.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias   1   1   2 2           6
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *   3   2     1 2       8
Mi.. 14.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias   2         3 2         7
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro *   1 2 1 2     2       8
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 3     1 2   4       11
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas       3 2     2         7
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre
Position Spieler
Mo.. 02.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 1 1 5   1 3         12
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre           1     1       2
Di. 10.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre * 2     4     1         7
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile     1 1   1 2   3       8
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre * 1                     1
Lengen / Lengen Herbert     1 1 2 2 2 1 1       10
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique     2   2   2 1         7
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre   1   1   2     1       5
Mo.. 06.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 1   2 1 3     1       8
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre     4       1 1         6
Di.. 14.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo * / Anthamatten Daniel * 2   1 1 2   3 2       11
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre     2       2           4
Di.. 21.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin     3   3 1   1 1       9
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre * 1   1     4           6
Di. 05.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre   1 2     1 2           6
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino *     1 2     2 1       6
Mo.. 11.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre     4   2 2   1 1       10
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus * 1   1     3           5
Di.. 19.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre *   2   1 2 1   2       8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin   2   2       1         5
Di.. 09.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre   4             4       8
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     3 1 3 2 1 1         11
Mi.. 17.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre   1   1     4 2 1       9
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette *   3   1 1             5
Do.. 25.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre *     1 1 1             3
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia   2 1       3 2 2       10
Mo. 05.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre             1   2       3
RTC Ski * / Schmid Ludwig * 1 1 1 1 1   1         6
Di. 13.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre *           3   2       5
Glacier Sport / Erpen Urs   1 3 1 4 1   3         13
Di. 20.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre   1 1     3   1         6
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *     1 1   2   1       5
Di.. 27.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre       4                 4
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 2 1   2 1 4 2 1       13
Mi. 10.01.2018 - 16:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre * 1 2 1   1     1       6
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas         1   1 1         3
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre       1   1   1         3
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 3 2   3   3   1       12
Lengen / Lengen Herbert
Position Spieler
Di.. 03.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 4 2   2   1 4         13
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile       1   1     1       3
Di.. 10.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias   1   1     2 2 1       7
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert *   2   3 1             6
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre * 1                     1
Lengen / Lengen Herbert     1 1 2 2 2 1 1       10
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin *   1   1   1   2       5
Lengen / Lengen Herbert   1   1   3   2         7
Di.. 07.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel       2 3   2 2         9
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 1 1     1     4       7
Di. 14.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul     3     1 1 1 3       9
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 4   2 1               7
Mi. 22.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   3 1       3   1       8
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert *     2 2 1   1         6
Di. 28.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert *     2     1           3
Glacier Sport / Erpen Urs   2 1   4 1   2 2       12
Di. 12.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert     2     1   1         4
RTC Ski * / Schmid Ludwig * 3   1 1   2   5       12
Di.. 19.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 1 1 2   1 1   2       8
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia         1     2         3
Mi.. 10.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert *   2       2 3         7
Ice Cool / Salzgeber Jeannette   2   2 1 1     2       8
Di. 27.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert   1   1 3 1 3 1         10
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro     1           1       2
Mo.. 29.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert     1 2   2   2         7
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 3     1   1   1       6
Di. 06.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert         1 2     2       5
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   1 1 1     4 2         9
Di. 13.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert   1 2 1 3       1       8
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc           3 1 4         8
Di.. 20.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 2 1 2 2     2 3       12
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus           1 3           4
Do. 01.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert         1 1 3 2 1       8
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 1 1 2                 4
Mi.. 14.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 3   2       2         7
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     2   2 2 1   1       8
Di. 20.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert     1   1   1 1         4
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 1   2   4     1       8
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile
Position Spieler
Di.. 03.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 4 2   2   1 4         13
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile       1   1     1       3
Di. 10.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre * 2     4     1         7
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile     1 1   1 2   3       8
Di. 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias *       2     1 1       4
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile   3 2 1   1 1           8
Mi.. 25.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   2 3 3   2 1 1         12
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *       1       1       2
Mo. 06.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin *   3 2 5 2 1 1 1       15
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile   1                     1
Di.. 14.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *       1 2 1           4
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile   2 1 1       1 1       6
Di.. 21.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul         5   3 2 3       13
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile * 1 3 2   3             9
Mo.. 04.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *   1                   1
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig   2   2 2 5 3 2 2       18
Di. 12.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile     4 2       1         7
Glacier Sport * / Erpen Urs * 2     2 1 2   2       9
Mo. 15.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile * 2   2 1   1 1         7
Ice Cool / Salzgeber Jeannette     4     1     1       6
Mi.. 10.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile   1   1 1 1 2 1 1       8
Die Yetis * / Höhlemann Patricia *   3                   3
Mo.. 22.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile     1   1               2
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 2   2   1 1 1 2       9
Mo.. 29.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *   1 2   1 2   2       8
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro   1     2     1         4
Di. 06.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile   4 2 2 2   1           11
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *         3   1 1       5
Di.. 13.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *         1     1       2
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   1 4 2 2   2 3         14
Mi. 28.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *     2   1   2         5
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   1 1   3   2   1       8
Mi. 21.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *       1     2         3
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus   5 3 3   3 1   2       17
Do.. 15.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile * 1     3 2 1 1         8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin     1 2         1       4
Mi. 07.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile * 2   1     2 1         6
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     1   1 3     2       7
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard
Position Spieler
Di.. 03.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard     2   2   1   2       7
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc * 2   2   2   1         7
Mi.. 11.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard           2 1 3 1       7
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 1 1 1 1               4
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   1   3 1 1 1           7
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas *   1         1 1       3
Do. 21.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 1   2     2 3         8
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus     2   1 2     1       6
Di.. 07.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard     1 1 1   2   2       7
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 1       1   3         5
Mi.. 15.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 1     1 1 2 1 1       7
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     2 1                 3
Mi.. 22.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 1 4       2 1 2       10
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin       3 1 2             6
Di. 28.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul   3 1     1             5
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard *     3 5   1 1 2       12
Mi.. 06.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique       2 1     1         4
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 2 1     3 3   1       10
Mo. 18.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin     2   3   1 1 1       8
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 2   3   1             6
Di.. 09.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo * / Anthamatten Daniel *   1   1   1           3
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   1   1   4   1 1       8
Mo.. 22.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   4 1     2 1 2         10
Glacier Sport * / Erpen Urs *     2 1       1       4
Do. 01.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 1     2     1 4       8
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig     2 1   2 3           8
Di. 06.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert         1 2     2       5
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   1 1 1     4 2         9
Di.. 13.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *         1     1       2
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   1 4 2 2   2 3         14
Di.. 20.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias     2 1 1 1 3           8
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 4           1 3       8
Di.. 27.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre       4                 4
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 2 1   2 1 4 2 1       13
Do.. 15.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   2   2 2 2 2   3       13
Die Yetis * / Höhlemann Patricia *   3         1         4
Do. 01.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard *   4 2   1   2 1       10
Ice Cool / Salzgeber Jeannette   1     1   1           3
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc
Position Spieler
Di.. 03.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard     2   2   1   2       7
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc * 2   2   2   1         7
Mo. 09.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc   1   2 0     1         4
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas *   1     2 1   1       5
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc     1     1   3 1       6
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 2   1 2   0           5
Do. 26.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc       1 1     1 3       6
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 3 1     3 2           9
Di.. 07.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc       3     2           5
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus * 1 1   1 3   2 2       10
Do. 16.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc       1 2   1 3 2       9
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 3 1     1             5
Mi.. 22.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc     2     3   3         8
Kyloe * / Hischier Marcel * 2   4 1   2   1       10
Mi. 29.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   1   3 3 1 2 2 2       14
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *   2                   2
Mi.. 06.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul   1   2   1 1   1       6
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *   4   3     4         11
Mo.. 18.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel     1       3   2       6
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc * 2   2 1 1   2         8
Do. 29.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin       2   2   2 1       7
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc * 1 1   1   1           4
Mi. 28.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc         3     2 3       8
RTC Ski * / Schmid Ludwig * 2 1 2   3 1           9
Di. 30.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc     1       3 2 1       7
Glacier Sport * / Erpen Urs * 1   1 2 1             5
Di. 06.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile   4 2 2 2   1           11
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *         3   1 1       5
Di. 13.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert   1 2 1 3       1       8
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc           3 1 4         8
Di. 20.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre   1 1     3   1         6
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *     1 1   2   1       5
Di.. 27.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias   1   1   2 2           6
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc *   3   2     1 2       8
Do.. 15.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc   4   3   4 1   3       15
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette *   2   3     3         8
Mo. 26.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru * / Lauber Jean-Luc * 3   3     3           9
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia     1   1 2   3 1       8
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro
Position Spieler
Mi. 04.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro     1   2   1           4
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 2   1   3   2 2       10
Mi.. 11.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard           2 1 3 1       7
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 1 1 1 1               4
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc     1     1   3 1       6
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 2   1 2   0           5
Mi. 20.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro     2     1   1         4
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia   1   3 1   1   1       7
Mi.. 08.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro   2 2   1     1         6
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette *     3   1 3   4       11
Do. 07.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro   1     2 1 1   1       6
Glacier Sport * / Erpen Urs *   2 2       1         5
Do. 23.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro         3   2           5
RTC Ski * / Schmid Ludwig * 1 1 1   3   2 2       10
Mi.. 29.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin   2 2     2 2   3       11
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro *     4 1     3         8
Mo.. 11.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo * / Anthamatten Daniel * 1   2   1 1 1 1       7
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro     3   1               4
Do. 14.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul         3 3 1 4 1       12
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 2 1 1                 4
Mo.. 08.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique     1   2   5 3         11
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 1   1   2     1       5
Di. 27.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert   1   1 3 1 3 1         10
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro     1           1       2
Mo.. 29.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *   1 2   1 2   2       8
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro   1     2     1         4
Do. 08.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 1     3 0   2 1       7
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus     2 1     1           4
Di.. 13.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro       2         1       3
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 1 1   1 3 3 2         11
Mi.. 21.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro   1 3   1               5
Kyloe * / Hischier Marcel *     4   2 1 1 1       9
Mi.. 28.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro       2   2   2         6
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 1 1   1   1   2       6
Mi.. 14.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias   2         3 2         7
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro *   1 2 1 2     2       8
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre       1   1   1         3
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 3 2   3   3   1       12
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas
Position Spieler
Mi. 04.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro     1   2   1           4
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 2   1   3   2 2       10
Mo. 09.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc   1   2 0     1         4
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas *   1     2 1   1       5
Mi.. 18.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard   1   3 1 1 1           7
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas *   1         1 1       3
Mi. 25.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas *     2 1   2   4       9
Ice Cool / Salzgeber Jeannette   2 1     4   1         8
Mi.. 08.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 2 1   2       1       6
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia       2   4 1 3         10
Mi. 15.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 1       2     1       4
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig     2 3 1   2 1         9
Do. 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas *     1       3 1       5
Glacier Sport / Erpen Urs   1 1   1 2 1           6
Mi.. 29.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel     1 1 2   2 2 3       11
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 1       2             3
Mi.. 06.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin * 2   3         1       6
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas     2   2 2 1 1         8
Mo.. 18.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   1 1 1 2 2   5       12
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas   1           2         3
Mi. 07.03.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul *   2   2 1   1         6
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas   1   2     2   2       7
Mo.. 22.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann / Ruppen Emile     1   1               2
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 2   2   1 1 1 2       9
Mo.. 29.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert     1 2   2   2         7
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 3     1   1   1       6
Mi. 07.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 3 1 1 1     1         7
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino           3 1   1       5
Mo. 19.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas   2   1   3 1           7
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus *   3   1     1 3       8
Mi.. 21.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas   1 3 2 1   1           8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin           2   1 1       4
Mo. 26.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas *   2 1 2 1 2           8
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel   3           1 3       7
Mi. 10.01.2018 - 16:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre * 1 2 1   1     1       6
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas         1   1 1         3
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 3     1 2   4       11
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas       3 2     2         7
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus
Position Spieler
Mi. 04.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus * 4   2   3 3   2       14
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino     2   2     1         5
Mi.. 11.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus *     4   2   3         9
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel   1 2   2   1   2       8
Do.. 19.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus       1 3 1   3         8
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 1 2       1   4       8
Do. 21.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 1   2     2 3         8
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus     2   1 2     1       6
Di.. 07.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc       3     2           5
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus * 1 1   1 3   2 2       10
Do.. 16.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus   1     2   1 1         5
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia     1 1   2     1       5
Do. 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus     1     3 2 1 2       9
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette * 1   2 1               4
Do.. 30.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias *   1   1 2             4
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus   2   3     3 1 1       10
Mo.. 11.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre     4   2 2   1 1       10
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus * 1   1     3           5
Di. 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus *   1           1       2
Glacier Sport / Erpen Urs   2   2 2 3 1 1         11
Mi.. 10.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus * 1       2             3
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig     2 1 1   1 1 2       8
Mo. 15.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul *   3 1 1 3             8
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus   3         2 3 1       9
Mo. 22.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique * 4 4     2   1         11
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus       2 2   1   1       6
Do. 08.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer * / Lorenz Sandro * 1     3 0   2 1       7
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus     2 1     1           4
Mo. 19.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas   2   1   3 1           7
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus *   3   1     1 3       8
Di.. 20.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 2 1 2 2     2 3       12
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus           1 3           4
Mi. 21.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *       1     2         3
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus   5 3 3   3 1   2       17
Di.. 13.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin * 1   1 1 1 1 2         7
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus     1           3       4
Mi.. 21.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   1   1   2 2 1 1       8
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus     4   1               5
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino
Position Spieler
Mi. 04.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus * 4   2   3 3   2       14
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino     2   2     1         5
Do. 12.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino *         3   5         8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin   1 1 1 3   1   1       8
Do.. 19.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 1 1     1   2 3       8
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel       1 1   1           3
Do. 26.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc       1 1     1 3       6
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 3 1     3 2           9
Di.. 07.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard     1 1 1   2   2       7
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 1       1   3         5
Do.. 16.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino     4   2   3 1 2       12
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette * 2   1   1             4
Do. 30.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino     1   1   5   2       9
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia   1   1   1   1         4
Di. 05.12.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre   1 2     1 2           6
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino *     1 2     2 1       6
Mo.. 11.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias *       1     3         4
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   1 1 1   2 1   1       7
Mi.. 20.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   2 1   1     1 1       6
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig       1   1 1           3
Do. 22.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   1   1 1   2 1         6
Glacier Sport * / Erpen Urs *   1     1     1       3
Do. 18.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   2     2   1   4       9
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino *   2 1   1   2         6
Mi. 24.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 2 1 1   2 1 1         8
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino         4       3       7
Mi. 07.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas * 3 1 1 1     1         7
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino           3 1   1       5
Di.. 13.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro       2         1       3
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 1 1   1 3 3 2         11
Mi. 28.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile *     2   1   2         5
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   1 1   3   2   1       8
Do. 01.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen / Lengen Herbert         1 1 3 2 1       8
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 1 1 2                 4
Di.. 13.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel           1             1
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   1 1 2 2   1 1 3       11
Di.. 20.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin *     1                 1
Zbinden / Zbinden Tino   1 2   2 2 1 1 1       10
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel
Position Spieler
Mi.. 04.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kyloe * / Hischier Marcel *   1 2     3 1 1       8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin   1     1 1             3
Mi.. 11.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder * / Rieder Markus *     4   2   3         9
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel   1 2   2   1   2       8
Do.. 19.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino * 1 1     1   2 3       8
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel       1 1   1           3
Mo.. 30.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kyloe * / Hischier Marcel *       1 1 2 2         6
Glacier Sport / Erpen Urs   2 1 1         2       6
Mi.. 08.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kyloe * / Hischier Marcel *   1   2   1   2       6
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig   1   3   2   2         8
Mi.. 15.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 1     1 1 2 1 1       7
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     2 1                 3
Mi.. 22.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc     2     3   3         8
Kyloe * / Hischier Marcel * 2   4 1   2   1       10
Mo.. 04.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     2   2   3   2       9
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia   2   2   4   1         9
Di.. 12.12.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel   4 1       2           7
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette *     1 2 1   2 2       8
Di.. 19.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA * / Sulzer Matthias * 1 2   1 1 2   2       9
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel       2       2         4
Di.. 09.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre   4             4       8
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     3 1 3 2 1 1         11
Di.. 16.01.18 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin   1       2 2   1       6
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     3 1 3     1         8
Di. 23.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   1 1 1   1   1 1       6
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel         2   2           4
Mi. 31.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team * / Tscherrig Paul * 1   2 2   3   2       10
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     1     3   3         7
Mo. 12.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof * / Imhof Dominique *   1   2 1 1 2 3       10
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel   1   1                 2
Mi.. 21.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro   1 3   1               5
Kyloe * / Hischier Marcel *     4   2 1 1 1       9
Mo. 26.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas *   2 1 2 1 2           8
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel   3           1 3       7
Mi.. 14.03.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lengen * / Lengen Herbert * 3   2       2         7
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     2   2 2 1   1       8
Mi. 07.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile * 2   1     2 1         6
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel     1   1 3     2       7
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin
Position Spieler
Mi.. 04.10.17 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kyloe * / Hischier Marcel *   1 2     3 1 1       8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin   1     1 1             3
Do. 12.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zbinden * / Zbinden Tino *         3   5         8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin   1 1 1 3   1   1       8
Do.. 19.10.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rhonesand Rieder / Rieder Markus       1 3 1   3         8
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 1 2       1   4       8
Do. 02.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 2     3 2   1 2       10
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig     3 3     3           9
Do.. 09.11.17 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin   1     4 2     1       8
Glacier Sport * / Erpen Urs *   1 1     2 1         5
Do. 16.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Täschhoru / Lauber Jean-Luc       1 2   1 3 2       9
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 3 1     1             5
Mi.. 22.11.17 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard * 1 4       2 1 2       10
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin       3 1 2             6
Do. 30.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 2       2 1 1 1       7
Ice Cool / Salzgeber Jeannette     3 3 2               8
Mo. 11.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin *     1     1 1         3
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia   1 1   1 1     2       6
Di.. 19.12.17 - 18:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Scala 1 * / Frabetti Jean-Pierre *   2   1 2 1   2       8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin   2   2       1         5
Di.. 09.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lauber IWISA / Sulzer Matthias     2 1 3     4         10
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin   2       3 2   3       10
Di.. 16.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel   2 3   1 2             8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin       3     3 2 2       10
Mi.. 24.01.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Time-out / Zurbriggen Martin       2   1 1           4
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 1 2   3     1 3       10
Mi. 31.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Imhof / Imhof Dominique   3   2   1 1   2       9
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin *   2   1     1         4
Do.. 08.02.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bärg-Team / Tscherrig Paul   1   3   1 1   1       7
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin *   2   2     2         6
Mi.. 21.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas   1 3 2 1   1           8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin           2   1 1       4
Mi.. 28.02.18 - 20:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hüstech-Center Wyer / Lorenz Sandro       2   2   2         6
Steinbeisser * / Keller Martin * 1 1   1   1   2       6
Do.. 15.03.18 - 18:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Club 74 Turtmann * / Ruppen Emile * 1     3 2 1 1         8
Steinbeisser / Keller Martin     1 2         1       4
Di. 20.03.2018 - 18:00