Cup Schülo
Schlussrangliste Gruppe 1
Bisherige Resultate
Do. 29.03.2018 - 20:00
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt |
* |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mi. 28.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mi. 07.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
Mi. 24.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Fin Bec / Mutter Fabian |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Mo. 15.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Aletschji * / Schaller Norbert |
* |
|
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Di. 30.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Ruli Puli * / Schuler Martin |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mo. 15.01.2018 - 20:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Vogel * / Vogel Margot |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Mo. 27.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wicht / Wicht Kevin |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mo. 13.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B |
Ruli Puli / Schuler Martin |
WKB / Borter Ivan |
|
|
Mi. 15.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Die Yetis * / Höhlemann Patricia |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Mo. 27.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Rosso Neri * / Brechbühl Kurt |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
17 |
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Vogel / Vogel Margot |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Troger * / Troger Peter |
* |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mo. 23.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Heisse Stei * / Heinzen Reinhard |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Leiggener / Rieder Adrian |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Mo. 13.11.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kyloe * / Hischier Marcel |
* |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
Eggishorn / Imhasly Andreas |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Do. 19.10.2017 - 20:00
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Aletschji / Schaller Norbert |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Old Boys * / Rothenfluh Romuald |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mi. 04.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bärg Team / Tscherrig Paul |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kyloe / Hischier Marcel |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
Do. 28.09.2017 - 18:00
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Die Yetis / Höhlemann Patricia |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Ice Cool * / Salzgeber Jeannette |
* |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mi. 27.09.2017 - 18:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Scala 1 / Frabetti Jean-Pierre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Eggishorn * / Imhasly Andreas |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
Di. 26.09.2017 - 20:00
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Täschhorn * / Lauber Jean-Luc |
* |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
WKB / Borter Ivan |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Vogel * / Vogel Margot |
* |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Di. 26.09.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Heisse Stei / Heinzen Reinhard |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Lapis Lusus / Gemmet Alwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Wicht * / Wicht Kevin |
* |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
Mo. 25.09.2017 - 20:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Time-out * / Zurbriggen Martin |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hallo / Anthamatten Daniel |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Rosso Neri / Brechbühl Kurt |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ice Breaker * / Schmid Rolf |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Mittwochsclub * / Pfammatter Diego |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi |
|
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Mo. 25.09.2017 - 18:00
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bulldogs * / Williner Beat |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ruli Puli / Schuler Martin |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Fin Bec * / Mutter Fabian |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Ice Fighters / Weder Stefan |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |