3. WKB-Trophy
Mannschaften
Allalin |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Kühni | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Allalin* | * | 1 | 2 | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 15:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Muhmenthaler* | * | 1 | 3 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Allalin | | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin | | 0 | | | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Bern Capitals* | * | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 9 |
So. 22.09.2019, 13:00, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Schuler* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 14 |
Bern Capitals |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals | | | | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rosso Neri* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 13 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 15:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schuler* | * | | | | 1 | | 2 | 0 | | | | | 3 |
Bern Capitals | | 2 | 1 | 0 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
So. 22.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin | | 0 | | | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Bern Capitals* | * | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 9 |
So. 22.09.2019, 15:10, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Old Boys* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Gstaaad-Thun |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gstaaad-Thun* | * | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
Schuler | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 15:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rosso Neri* | * | 1 | | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
Gstaaad-Thun | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | 6 | | | | 14 |
So. 22.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gstaaad-Thun | | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Muhmenthaler* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 15:10, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gstaaad-Thun* | * | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Teppich Meichtry | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Heisse Stei |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Heisse Stei* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Spider | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 12:50, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Heisse Stei* | * | | | 1 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Solothurn | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
So. 22.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uitikon Waldegg* | * | 2 | 5 | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Heisse Stei | | | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 13:00, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team CCO* | * | | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Heisse Stei | | 0 | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Kühni |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Kühni | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Allalin* | * | 1 | 2 | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 15:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Kühni* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
WKB | | | | | | 1 | 4 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
So. 22.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rosso Neri | | 1 | 4 | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | 11 |
Kühni* | * | | | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 13:00, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski* | * | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Kühni | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Muhmenthaler |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Muhmenthaler* | * | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
WKB | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 15:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Muhmenthaler* | * | 1 | 3 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Allalin | | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gstaaad-Thun | | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Muhmenthaler* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 15:10, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Muhmenthaler | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Uitikon Waldegg* | * | | | 1 | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Old Boys |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team CCO | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Old Boys* | * | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 16 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 12:50, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Old Boys* | * | 1 | 3 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Teppich Meichtry | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
So. 22.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Old Boys | | | 1 | 0 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Solothurn* | * | 3 | | | 6 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | 14 |
So. 22.09.2019, 15:10, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Old Boys* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Rosso Neri |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals | | | | | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rosso Neri* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 13 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 15:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rosso Neri* | * | 1 | | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
Gstaaad-Thun | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | 6 | | | | 14 |
So. 22.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rosso Neri | | 1 | 4 | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | 11 |
Kühni* | * | | | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 15:10, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Solothurn | | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rosso Neri* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
RTC Ski |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Solothurn* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
RTC Ski | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 12:50, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski* | * | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Spider | | 3 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Teppich Meichtry | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 8 |
RTC Ski* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | 0 | | | | | | 3 |
So. 22.09.2019, 13:00, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski* | * | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Kühni | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Schuler |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gstaaad-Thun* | * | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
Schuler | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 15:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schuler* | * | | | | 1 | | 2 | 0 | | | | | 3 |
Bern Capitals | | 2 | 1 | 0 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
So. 22.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WKB* | * | 3 | | 3 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Schuler | | | 2 | | 3 | 5 | | 2 | | | | | 12 |
So. 22.09.2019, 13:00, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Schuler* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 14 |
Solothurn |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Solothurn* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
RTC Ski | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 12:50, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Heisse Stei* | * | | | 1 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Solothurn | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
So. 22.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Old Boys | | | 1 | 0 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Solothurn* | * | 3 | | | 6 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | 14 |
So. 22.09.2019, 15:10, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Solothurn | | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rosso Neri* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Spider |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Heisse Stei* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Spider | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 12:50, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski* | * | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Spider | | 3 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spider* | * | 0 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Team CCO | | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
So. 22.09.2019, 13:00, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WKB | | | 1 | 3 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Spider* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Team CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team CCO | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Old Boys* | * | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 16 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 12:50, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uitikon Waldegg* | * | 3 | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Team CCO | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spider* | * | 0 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Team CCO | | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
So. 22.09.2019, 13:00, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team CCO* | * | | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Heisse Stei | | 0 | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Teppich Meichtry |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uitikon Waldegg | | | | 5 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Teppich Meichtry* | * | 3 | 2 | | | 5 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 17 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 12:50, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Old Boys* | * | 1 | 3 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Teppich Meichtry | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
So. 22.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Teppich Meichtry | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 8 |
RTC Ski* | * | | 2 | | 1 | | 0 | | | | | | 3 |
So. 22.09.2019, 15:10, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gstaaad-Thun* | * | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Teppich Meichtry | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Uitikon Waldegg |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uitikon Waldegg | | | | 5 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Teppich Meichtry* | * | 3 | 2 | | | 5 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 17 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 12:50, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uitikon Waldegg* | * | 3 | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Team CCO | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uitikon Waldegg* | * | 2 | 5 | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Heisse Stei | | | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
So. 22.09.2019, 15:10, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Muhmenthaler | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Uitikon Waldegg* | * | | | 1 | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
WKB |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Muhmenthaler* | * | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
WKB | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Sa. 21.09.2019, 15:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Kühni* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
WKB | | | | | | 1 | 4 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
So. 22.09.2019, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WKB* | * | 3 | | 3 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Schuler | | | 2 | | 3 | 5 | | 2 | | | | | 12 |
So. 22.09.2019, 13:00, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WKB | | | 1 | 3 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Spider* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |