2. WKB-Trophy
Mannschaften
Allalin / T, Zbinden |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink B | Teppich Meichtry / D. Meichtry | Allalin / T, Zbinden |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 12:50 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink C | Allalin / T, Zbinden | Steinbeisser / U. Mutter |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 3. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin / T, Zbinden* | * | 2 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Spider / J. Imboden | | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 11 |
So. 30.09.2018, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Worb Kühni / A. Kühni | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Allalin / T, Zbinden* | * | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Bern Capitals / S. Ellenberger |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals / S. Ellenberger | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | | | | 7 |
WKB / I. Borter* | * | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:00 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink D | Bern Capitals / S. Ellenberger | Heisse Stei and friends / R. Kuonen |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 3. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals / S. Ellenberger* | * | | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 11 |
CJBO Interlaken / F. Rieder | | 0 | | | | 1 | 0 | | | | | | 1 |
So. 30.09.2018, 15:10 - 4. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals / S. Ellenberger | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
Schuler / M. Schuler* | * | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
CC Worb Kühni / A. Kühni |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink B | CC Worb Kühni / A. Kühni | Heisse Stei and friends / R. Kuonen |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:00 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink C | CC Worb Kühni / A. Kühni | Rottubotsche / R. Dentella |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 3. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Solothurn / C. Niebur* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 0 | | | | 6 |
CC Worb Kühni / A. Kühni | | | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
So. 30.09.2018, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Worb Kühni / A. Kühni | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Allalin / T, Zbinden* | * | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CJBO Interlaken / F. Rieder |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink D | CJBO Interlaken / F. Rieder | Rottubotsche / R. Dentella |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:00 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink A | Solothurn / C. Niebur | CJBO Interlaken / F. Rieder |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 3. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals / S. Ellenberger* | * | | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 11 |
CJBO Interlaken / F. Rieder | | 0 | | | | 1 | 0 | | | | | | 1 |
So. 30.09.2018, 15:10 - 4. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CJBO Interlaken / F. Rieder | | 3 | | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Lengen / H. Lengen* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Heisse Stei and friends / R. Kuonen |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink B | CC Worb Kühni / A. Kühni | Heisse Stei and friends / R. Kuonen |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:00 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink D | Bern Capitals / S. Ellenberger | Heisse Stei and friends / R. Kuonen |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 3. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Heisse Stei and friends / R. Kuonen* | * | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
WKB / I. Borter | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
So. 30.09.2018, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Heisse Stei and friends / R. Kuonen | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Rottubotsche / R. Dentella* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Lengen / H. Lengen |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink C | Schuler / M. Schuler | Lengen / H. Lengen |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 12:50 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink D | Spider / J. Imboden | Lengen / H. Lengen |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 3. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lengen / H. Lengen* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
RTC Ski / L. Schmid | | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
So. 30.09.2018, 15:10 - 4. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CJBO Interlaken / F. Rieder | | 3 | | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Lengen / H. Lengen* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rosso Neri / K. Brechbühl |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink A | Spider / J. Imboden | Rosso Neri / K. Brechbühl |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 12:50 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schuler / M. Schuler | | 4 | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Rosso Neri / K. Brechbühl* | * | | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
So. 30.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 3. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinbeisser / U. Mutter | | 1 | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 9 |
Rosso Neri / K. Brechbühl* | * | | 5 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 10 |
So. 30.09.2018, 15:10 - 4. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Teppich Meichtry / D. Meichtry | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Rosso Neri / K. Brechbühl* | * | 4 | | | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Rottubotsche / R. Dentella |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink D | CJBO Interlaken / F. Rieder | Rottubotsche / R. Dentella |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:00 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink C | CC Worb Kühni / A. Kühni | Rottubotsche / R. Dentella |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 3. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uitikon Waldegg / P. Studer* | * | 3 | | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | 2 | | | | 13 |
Rottubotsche / R. Dentella | | | 3 | | | | 1 | 4 | | | | | 8 |
So. 30.09.2018, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Heisse Stei and friends / R. Kuonen | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Rottubotsche / R. Dentella* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
RTC Ski / L. Schmid |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink D | Steinbeisser / U. Mutter | RTC Ski / L. Schmid |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 12:50 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski / L. Schmid | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Teppich Meichtry / D. Meichtry* | * | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
So. 30.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 3. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lengen / H. Lengen* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
RTC Ski / L. Schmid | | | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
So. 30.09.2018, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski / L. Schmid | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Uitikon Waldegg / P. Studer* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Schuler / M. Schuler |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink C | Schuler / M. Schuler | Lengen / H. Lengen |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 12:50 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schuler / M. Schuler | | 4 | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Rosso Neri / K. Brechbühl* | * | | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
So. 30.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 3. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schuler / M. Schuler | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | 7 |
Teppich Meichtry / D. Meichtry* | * | 0 | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
So. 30.09.2018, 15:10 - 4. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals / S. Ellenberger | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
Schuler / M. Schuler* | * | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Solothurn / C. Niebur |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink C | Solothurn / C. Niebur | Uitikon Waldegg / P. Studer |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:00 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink A | Solothurn / C. Niebur | CJBO Interlaken / F. Rieder |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 3. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Solothurn / C. Niebur* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 0 | | | | 6 |
CC Worb Kühni / A. Kühni | | | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
So. 30.09.2018, 15:10 - 4. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Solothurn / C. Niebur | | | 2 | 3 | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 13 |
WKB / I. Borter* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Spider / J. Imboden |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink A | Spider / J. Imboden | Rosso Neri / K. Brechbühl |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 12:50 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink D | Spider / J. Imboden | Lengen / H. Lengen |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 3. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin / T, Zbinden* | * | 2 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Spider / J. Imboden | | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 11 |
So. 30.09.2018, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinbeisser / U. Mutter | | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Spider / J. Imboden | | 3 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Steinbeisser / U. Mutter |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink D | Steinbeisser / U. Mutter | RTC Ski / L. Schmid |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 12:50 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink C | Allalin / T, Zbinden | Steinbeisser / U. Mutter |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 3. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinbeisser / U. Mutter | | 1 | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 9 |
Rosso Neri / K. Brechbühl* | * | | 5 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 10 |
So. 30.09.2018, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinbeisser / U. Mutter | | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Spider / J. Imboden | | 3 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Teppich Meichtry / D. Meichtry |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink B | Teppich Meichtry / D. Meichtry | Allalin / T, Zbinden |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 12:50 - Gruppe A - 2. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski / L. Schmid | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Teppich Meichtry / D. Meichtry* | * | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
So. 30.09.2018, 08:30 - Gruppe A - 3. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schuler / M. Schuler | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | 7 |
Teppich Meichtry / D. Meichtry* | * | 0 | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
So. 30.09.2018, 15:10 - 4. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Teppich Meichtry / D. Meichtry | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Rosso Neri / K. Brechbühl* | * | 4 | | | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Uitikon Waldegg / P. Studer |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink C | Solothurn / C. Niebur | Uitikon Waldegg / P. Studer |
| |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:00 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink B | WKB / I. Borter | Uitikon Waldegg / P. Studer |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 3. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uitikon Waldegg / P. Studer* | * | 3 | | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | 2 | | | | 13 |
Rottubotsche / R. Dentella | | | 3 | | | | 1 | 4 | | | | | 8 |
So. 30.09.2018, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski / L. Schmid | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Uitikon Waldegg / P. Studer* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
WKB / I. Borter |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Capitals / S. Ellenberger | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | | | | 7 |
WKB / I. Borter* | * | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:00 - Gruppe B - 2. Runde
Rink B | WKB / I. Borter | Uitikon Waldegg / P. Studer |
| |
So. 30.09.2018, 10:40 - Gruppe B - 3. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Heisse Stei and friends / R. Kuonen* | * | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
WKB / I. Borter | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
So. 30.09.2018, 15:10 - 4. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Solothurn / C. Niebur | | | 2 | 3 | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 13 |
WKB / I. Borter* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |