19. UBS Challenge Trophy 2020
Mannschaften
Argovia Ice Reinle |
Nr. 4 | Ernst Zangger | |
Nr. 3 | Adolf Steiner | |
Nr. 2 | Hans Spörri | |
Nr. 1 | Hans Reinle | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis I Willisch | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | 11 |
Argovia Ice Reinle* | * | | 5 | | | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Baden Veteranen Enderli* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Argovia Ice Reinle | | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 14:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis II Pfaffen | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Argovia Ice Reinle* | * | 1 | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 3 |
So. 26.01.2020, 09:00, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Argovia Ice Reinle* | * | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Fun First Meier | | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Crans-Montana Soleil Mittaz |
Nr. 4 | Reymond Ceindroz | |
Nr. 3 | Roger Mittaz | |
Nr. 2 | Hugo Moreillon | |
Nr. 1 | Antonio Trabacchi | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis II Pfaffen* | * | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Crans-Montana Soleil Mittaz | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 15 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Crans-Montana Soleil Mittaz | | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Oberwallis I Willisch* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 14:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Crans-Montana Soleil Mittaz | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Steinlileger AG Erny* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
So. 26.01.2020, 11:10, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Easy Curlers Spörri* | * | 1 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Crans-Montana Soleil Mittaz | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 6 |
Easy Curlers Spörri |
Nr. 4 | Alex Spörri | |
Nr. 3 | Claudine Zufferey | |
Nr. 2 | Luigi Bruni | |
Nr. 1 | Bernard Haenggeli | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pier'Précieuse Dousse | | | 4 | 2 | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Easy Curlers Spörri* | * | 2 | | | 3 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 10:10, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Easy Curlers Spörri* | * | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | X | | | | 10 |
Fun First Meier | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | X | | | | 2 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Easy Curlers Spörri* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Sliding Frogs Pedrun | | | | | | 4 | 1 | 0 | | | | | 5 |
So. 26.01.2020, 11:10, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Easy Curlers Spörri* | * | 1 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Crans-Montana Soleil Mittaz | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 6 |
Forex Sliders Meiler |
Nr. 4 | Marcel Meiler | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Zappellaz | |
Nr. 2 | Corinne Bürger | |
Nr. 1 | Michel Karrer | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Forex Sliders Meiler | | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 14 |
Fun First Meier | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 10:10, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Valais-Wallis United Werlen | | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Forex Sliders Meiler | | 2 | 3 | | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | | | 12 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Forex Sliders Meiler | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 5 |
Pier'Précieuse Dousse | | | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
So. 26.01.2020, 11:10, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Forex Sliders Meiler | | | | 2 | | | 3 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Sweep Chapuis | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Fun First Meier |
Nr. 4 | Guido Meier | |
Nr. 3 | Urs Kaufmann | |
Nr. 2 | Fernando Treyer | |
Nr. 1 | Robin Treyer | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Forex Sliders Meiler | | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 14 |
Fun First Meier | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 10:10, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Easy Curlers Spörri* | * | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | X | | | | 10 |
Fun First Meier | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | X | | | | 2 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Steinböcke Sulser* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Fun First Meier | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
So. 26.01.2020, 09:00, , Runde 4
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Argovia Ice Reinle* | * | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Fun First Meier | | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Oberwallis I Willisch |
Nr. 4 | Marc Willisch | |
Nr. 3 | Serge Zurbriggen | |
Nr. 2 | Elmar Gertschen | |
Nr. 1 | Flavio Bodenmann | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis I Willisch | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | 11 |
Argovia Ice Reinle* | * | | 5 | | | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Crans-Montana Soleil Mittaz | | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Oberwallis I Willisch* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 14:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis I Willisch* | * | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
UBS Baden Veteranen Enderli | | 1 | | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 9 |
So. 26.01.2020, 11:10, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis I Willisch | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Oberwallis II Pfaffen* | * | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Oberwallis II Pfaffen |
Nr. 4 | René Pfaffen | |
Nr. 3 | Damian Zengaffinen | |
Nr. 2 | Martin Margelisch | |
Nr. 1 | Siegfried Burgener | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis II Pfaffen* | * | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Crans-Montana Soleil Mittaz | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 15 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinlileger AG Erny | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Oberwallis II Pfaffen* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | 12 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 14:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis II Pfaffen | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Argovia Ice Reinle* | * | 1 | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 3 |
So. 26.01.2020, 11:10, , Runde 4
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis I Willisch | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Oberwallis II Pfaffen* | * | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Pier'Précieuse Dousse |
Nr. 4 | Bertrand Dousse | |
Nr. 3 | Christophe Graf | |
Nr. 2 | Urs Bircher | |
Nr. 1 | Murielle Dousse | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pier'Précieuse Dousse | | | 4 | 2 | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Easy Curlers Spörri* | * | 2 | | | 3 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 10:10, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sweep Chapuis | | | | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Pier'Précieuse Dousse | | 1 | 2 | | | | 3 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Forex Sliders Meiler | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | 5 |
Pier'Précieuse Dousse | | | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
So. 26.01.2020, 11:10, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Baden Veteranen Enderli* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | 11 |
Pier'Précieuse Dousse | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Sliding Frogs Pedrun |
Nr. 4 | Gian Reto Pedrun | |
Nr. 3 | Chris Mayländer | |
Nr. 2 | Remo Leuenberger | |
Nr. 1 | Simone Mayländer | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Valais-Wallis United Werlen | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Sliding Frogs Pedrun | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 10:10, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Steinböcke Sulser* | * | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Sliding Frogs Pedrun | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Easy Curlers Spörri* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Sliding Frogs Pedrun | | | | | | 4 | 1 | 0 | | | | | 5 |
So. 26.01.2020, 09:00, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sliding Frogs Pedrun | | | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Steinlileger AG Erny* | * | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Steinlileger AG Erny |
Nr. 4 | Michael Erny | |
Nr. 3 | Daniel Weibel | |
Nr. 2 | Patrick Mösch | |
Nr. 1 | André Keller | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinlileger AG Erny* | * | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 7 |
UBS Baden Veteranen Enderli | | | | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinlileger AG Erny | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Oberwallis II Pfaffen* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | 12 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 14:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Crans-Montana Soleil Mittaz | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Steinlileger AG Erny* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
So. 26.01.2020, 09:00, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sliding Frogs Pedrun | | | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Steinlileger AG Erny* | * | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Sweep Chapuis |
Nr. 4 | Dominique Chapuis | |
Nr. 3 | Joel Reist | |
Nr. 2 | Michel Donzallaz | |
Nr. 1 | José Scheidegger | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sweep Chapuis | | 1 | | 1 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 10 |
UBS Steinböcke Sulser* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 10:10, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sweep Chapuis | | | | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Pier'Précieuse Dousse | | 1 | 2 | | | | 3 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sweep Chapuis | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
Valais-Wallis United Werlen | | | 1 | | | 3 | | | 3 | | | | 7 |
So. 26.01.2020, 11:10, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Forex Sliders Meiler | | | | 2 | | | 3 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Sweep Chapuis | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
UBS Baden Veteranen Enderli |
Nr. 4 | Werner Enderli | |
Nr. 3 | Peter Kieffer | |
Nr. 2 | Christine Kieffer | |
Nr. 1 | Sigrid Baschnagel | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 17:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinlileger AG Erny* | * | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 7 |
UBS Baden Veteranen Enderli | | | | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Baden Veteranen Enderli* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Argovia Ice Reinle | | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 14:30, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Oberwallis I Willisch* | * | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
UBS Baden Veteranen Enderli | | 1 | | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 9 |
So. 26.01.2020, 11:10, , Runde 4
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Baden Veteranen Enderli* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | 11 |
Pier'Précieuse Dousse | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
UBS Steinböcke Sulser |
Nr. 4 | Rainer Sulser | |
Nr. 3 | Virginia Flairet | |
Nr. 2 | Thomas Tanutzer | |
Nr. 1 | Daniel Lauven | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sweep Chapuis | | 1 | | 1 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 10 |
UBS Steinböcke Sulser* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 10:10, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Steinböcke Sulser* | * | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Sliding Frogs Pedrun | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Steinböcke Sulser* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Fun First Meier | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
So. 26.01.2020, 09:00, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Valais-Wallis United Werlen | | 1 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
UBS Steinböcke Sulser* | * | | 5 | 3 | | 2 | | 5 | 1 | | | | 16 |
Valais-Wallis United Werlen |
Nr. 4 | Corinne Werlen | |
Nr. 3 | Diego Schnyder | |
Nr. 2 | Roland Burgener | |
Nr. 1 | Lukas Zurbriggen | |
Fr. 24.01.2020, 19:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Valais-Wallis United Werlen | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Sliding Frogs Pedrun | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 10:10, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Valais-Wallis United Werlen | | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Forex Sliders Meiler | | 2 | 3 | | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | | | 12 |
Sa. 25.01.2020, 16:40, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Sweep Chapuis | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
Valais-Wallis United Werlen | | | 1 | | | 3 | | | 3 | | | | 7 |
So. 26.01.2020, 09:00, , Runde 4
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Valais-Wallis United Werlen | | 1 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
UBS Steinböcke Sulser* | * | | 5 | 3 | | 2 | | 5 | 1 | | | | 16 |