Simlponadler Plauschturnier 2020
Mannschaften
Bäsuwischer |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 11:00, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spirit Curler | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Bäsuwischer* | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 14:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bäsuwischer | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Hennufarm Simplon* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 16:45, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bäsuwischer | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Matterhornblitz* | * | | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Chaud les marrons |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 09:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chaud les marrons* | * | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Team X Y | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 12:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Donnschtagshocker* | * | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Chaud les marrons | | | | 1 | 5 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 15:15, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chaud les marrons | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Zahnfee & Muh* | * | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Donnschtagshocker |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 09:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Donnschtagshocker | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Frauenpower+Fredy | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 12:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Donnschtagshocker* | * | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Chaud les marrons | | | | 1 | 5 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 15:15, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team X Y | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Donnschtagshocker* | * | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Frauenpower+Fredy |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 09:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Donnschtagshocker | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Frauenpower+Fredy | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 12:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zahnfee & Muh* | * | 0 | | 1 | 5 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Frauenpower+Fredy | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 15:15, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Päuli & Friends* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Frauenpower+Fredy | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Hennufarm Simplon |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 11:00, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Matterhornblitz | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Hennufarm Simplon* | * | | | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 14:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bäsuwischer | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Hennufarm Simplon* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 16:45, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spirit Curler* | * | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Hennufarm Simplon | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Matterhornblitz |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 11:00, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Matterhornblitz | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Hennufarm Simplon* | * | | | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 14:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Matterhornblitz | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Spirit Curler* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 16:45, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bäsuwischer | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Matterhornblitz* | * | | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Päuli & Friends |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 09:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Päuli & Friends | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Zahnfee & Muh | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 12:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Päuli & Friends* | * | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Team X Y | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 15:15, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Päuli & Friends* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Frauenpower+Fredy | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Spirit Curler |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 11:00, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spirit Curler | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Bäsuwischer* | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 14:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Matterhornblitz | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Spirit Curler* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 16:45, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spirit Curler* | * | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Hennufarm Simplon | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Team X Y |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 09:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chaud les marrons* | * | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Team X Y | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 12:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Päuli & Friends* | * | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Team X Y | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 15:15, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team X Y | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Donnschtagshocker* | * | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Zahnfee & Muh |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 09:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Päuli & Friends | | 4 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Zahnfee & Muh | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 12:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zahnfee & Muh* | * | 0 | | 1 | 5 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Frauenpower+Fredy | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 11.01.2020, 15:15, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chaud les marrons | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Zahnfee & Muh* | * | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |