2. Cordon Bleu Plauschturnier 2019
Mannschaften
A-Team |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spider Team* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | 7 |
A-Team | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:30, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
A-Team | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Steinhauer | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Nimmermüd | | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
A-Team | | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Badner Fägär |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscheraffä | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Badner Fägär | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 10:40, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
DGN Glis | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Badner Fägär | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 16:35, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Badner Fägär | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Ballertdasdaweg |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ballertdasdaweg* | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Curling Stones | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 10:40, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hunger und Durst | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Ballertdasdaweg | | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ballertdasdaweg | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Edelsteii | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Curling Stones |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ballertdasdaweg* | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Curling Stones | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 10:40, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Curling Stones* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Team Fun | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 16:35, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
DGN Glis | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Curling Stones* | * | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
DGN Glis |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelsteii* | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
DGN Glis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 10:40, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
DGN Glis | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Badner Fägär | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 16:35, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
DGN Glis | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Curling Stones* | * | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Edelsteii |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelsteii* | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
DGN Glis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 10:40, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscheraffä | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Edelsteii | | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ballertdasdaweg | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Edelsteii | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Genaueso |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso | | 3 | 5 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | | 13 |
Nimmermüd* | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:30, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Spider Team* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 16:35, , Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Badner Fägär | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Gletscheraffä |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscheraffä | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Badner Fägär | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 10:40, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscheraffä | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Edelsteii | | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscheraffä | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
TreSoliTre* | * | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Hunger und Durst |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Fun | | | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
Hunger und Durst | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 10:40, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hunger und Durst | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Ballertdasdaweg | | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hunger und Durst | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Steinhauer | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Nimmermüd |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso | | 3 | 5 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | | 13 |
Nimmermüd* | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:30, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
TreSoliTre* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Nimmermüd | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Nimmermüd | | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
A-Team | | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Spider Team |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spider Team* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | 7 |
A-Team | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:30, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Spider Team* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 16:35, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spider Team* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
X-Team | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Start-up |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Start-up | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
TreSoliTre* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:30, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
X-Team* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Start-up | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 16:35, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Fun | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Start-up* | * | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
Steinhauer |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
X-Team | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Steinhauer | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:30, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
A-Team | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Steinhauer | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, , Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hunger und Durst | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Steinhauer | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Team Fun |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Fun | | | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
Hunger und Durst | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 10:40, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Curling Stones* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Team Fun | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 16:35, , Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Fun | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Start-up* | * | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
TreSoliTre |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Start-up | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
TreSoliTre* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:30, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
TreSoliTre* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Nimmermüd | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 15:15, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscheraffä | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
TreSoliTre* | * | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
X-Team |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 09:20, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
X-Team | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Steinhauer | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 13:30, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
X-Team* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Start-up | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa. 23.11.2019, 16:35, , Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spider Team* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
X-Team | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |