CCO Veteranen-Schlussturnier 2022
Mannschaften
Team 1 Tscherrig
Team 2 Schwestermann
Team 3 Schaller
Team 4 Oggier
Team 5 Ramseier
Team 6 Simon
Team 7 Burri
Team 8 Schnydrig

Team 1 Tscherrig
Nr. 4Paul Tscherrig
Nr. 3Damian Imhasly
Nr. 2Marcel Hischier
Nr. 1Bruno Hutter
Mi. 16.03.2022, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team 1 Tscherrig 4 2 6
Team 2 Schwestermann**2 222 8
Mi. 16.03.2022, 10:50 - 2. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team 1 Tscherrig**1 3 5 9
Team 3 Schaller 11 4 6
Mi. 16.03.2022, 14:00 - 3. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team 1 Tscherrig 1 1120 5
Team 5 Ramseier 1 11 3

Team 2 Schwestermann
Nr. 4Lothar Schwestermann
Nr. 3Fredy Schaller
Nr. 2Arnold Oggier
Nr. 1Martin Lerjen
Mi. 16.03.2022, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team 1 Tscherrig 4 2 6
Team 2 Schwestermann**2 222 8
Mi. 16.03.2022, 10:50 - 2. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team 2 Schwestermann 4 21 7
Team 4 Oggier**1 11 3
Mi. 16.03.2022, 14:00 - 3. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team 2 Schwestermann** 1 1 1 3
Team 7 Burri 21 12 1 7

Team 3 Schaller
Nr. 4Egon Schwery
Nr. 3Lothar Henzen
Nr. 2Elsa Bergamin
Nr. 1Kuno Meier
Mi. 16.03.2022, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team 3 Schaller 1 1 2
Team 4 Oggier**212 1 6
Mi. 16.03.2022, 10:50 - 2. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team 1 Tscherrig**1 3 5 9
Team 3 Schaller 11 4 6
Mi. 16.03.2022, 14:00 - 3. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team 3 Schaller** 1 22 1 6
Team 6 Simon 1 2 1 2 6

Team 4 Oggier
Nr. 4Philippe Oggier
Nr. 3Armin Zumtaugwald
Nr. 2Guido Summermatter
Nr. 1Emil Ruppen
Mi. 16.03.2022, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team 3 Schaller 1 1 2
Team 4 Oggier**212 1 6
Mi. 16.03.2022, 10:50 - 2. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team 2 Schwestermann 4 21 7
Team 4 Oggier**1 11 3
Mi. 16.03.2022, 14:00 - 3. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team 8 Schnydrig 31 2 6
Team 4 Oggier 122 1 3 9

Team 5 Ramseier
Nr. 4Andreas Ramseier
Nr. 3Claude Bumann
Nr. 2Edelbert Pfamatter
Nr. 1Adrian Imhasly
Mi. 16.03.2022, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team 5 Ramseier 31 1 5
Team 6 Simon**11 2 4
Mi. 16.03.2022, 10:50 - 2. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team 5 Ramseier 4 3 7
Team 7 Burri**23 41 10
Mi. 16.03.2022, 14:00 - 3. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team 1 Tscherrig 1 1120 5
Team 5 Ramseier 1 11 3

Team 6 Simon
Nr. 4Brigitte Simon
Nr. 3Elsi Burri
Nr. 2Elias Bregy
Nr. 1Urs Mutter
Mi. 16.03.2022, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team 5 Ramseier 31 1 5
Team 6 Simon**11 2 4
Mi. 16.03.2022, 10:50 - 2. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team 8 Schnydrig 2 213 8
Team 6 Simon** 1 1 2
Mi. 16.03.2022, 14:00 - 3. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team 3 Schaller** 1 22 1 6
Team 6 Simon 1 2 1 2 6

Team 7 Burri
Nr. 4Paul Burri
Nr. 3Romuald Rothenfluh
Nr. 2Ren In-Albon
Nr. 1Otto Holzer
Mi. 16.03.2022, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team 7 Burri 3 5 8
Team 8 Schnydrig**1 21 1 5
Mi. 16.03.2022, 10:50 - 2. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team 5 Ramseier 4 3 7
Team 7 Burri**23 41 10
Mi. 16.03.2022, 14:00 - 3. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team 2 Schwestermann** 1 1 1 3
Team 7 Burri 21 12 1 7

Team 8 Schnydrig
Nr. 4Bruno Schnydrig
Nr. 3Herbert Lengen
Nr. 2Robert Zeiter
Nr. 1Klaus Salzgeber
Mi. 16.03.2022, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team 7 Burri 3 5 8
Team 8 Schnydrig**1 21 1 5
Mi. 16.03.2022, 10:50 - 2. Runde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team 8 Schnydrig 2 213 8
Team 6 Simon** 1 1 2
Mi. 16.03.2022, 14:00 - 3. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team 8 Schnydrig 31 2 6
Team 4 Oggier 122 1 3 9