Walliser Elite-Meisterschaften 2018
Schlussrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
So. 04.03.2018 - 15:00
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
15 |
CC Anzère Buchard * / Juillard Gaby |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sierre Amicale * / Cheseaux Bernard |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
CC Savièse 2 Big Bridge Bombers / Pugin Eric |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Saas-Fee 1 Bumann * / Bumann Dominik |
* |
1 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC Champéry Ice Cream / Dervey Michael |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 4 Trèfles à Quattre * / Savioz Frédéric |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
CC Sion 1 Comité / Sartoretti Pascal |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
So. 04.03.2018 - 12:30
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Savièse 1 SCC / Solliard Christian |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Crans Montana Monnet * / Monnet Yvan |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Oberwallis 5 Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
CC Goms Gemmet * / Gemmet Alwin |
* |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Oberwallis 4 RTC Ski * / Schmid Ludwig |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CC Savièse 2 Big Bridge Bombers / Pugin Eric |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sierre Amicale / Cheseaux Bernard |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
14 |
CC Verbier / Hug Markus |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
So. 04.03.2018 - 10:15
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 4 Trèfles à Quattre / Savioz Frédéric |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
CC Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 1 Comité * / Sartoretti Pascal |
* |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
CC Oberwallis 3 Platzhirsch / Sterren Edi |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Champéry Ice Cream / Dervey Michael |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
CC Anzère Buchard * / Juillard Gaby |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Saas-Fee 1 Bumann / Bumann Dominik |
|
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
CC Sion 3 Les Drôles de Dames * / Lagger Mireille |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
So. 04.03.2018 - 08:00
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Saas-Fee 2 Gottsponer * / Gottsponer Ralph |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Oberwallis 1 Leiggener / Rieder Adrian |
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 6 Sion-Olympique / Aserablos / Crettenand David |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
CC Sion 5 Artisan de Pain / Balet Christian |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Martigny Formaz * / Formaz Olivier |
* |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
CC Oberwallis 2 Vorstand / Rothenfluh Romuald |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 18:40
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 1 Comité * / Sartoretti Pascal |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
CC Sierre Amicale / Cheseaux Bernard |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Saas-Fee 2 Gottsponer / Gottsponer Ralph |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
CC Champéry Ice Cream * / Dervey Michael |
* |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Oberwallis 5 Young Stones * / Sterren Nicolas |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Sion 6 Sion-Olympique / Aserablos / Crettenand David |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Crans Montana Monnet * / Monnet Yvan |
* |
|
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
CC Oberwallis 2 Vorstand / Rothenfluh Romuald |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 16:30
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 4 Trèfles à Quattre / Savioz Frédéric |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
CC Oberwallis 4 RTC Ski * / Schmid Ludwig |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Verbier / Hug Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
CC Anzère Buchard * / Juillard Gaby |
* |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Saas-Fee 1 Bumann / Bumann Dominik |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
CC Sion 2 Les Bains d'Ovronnaz * / Wicky Christian |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Savièse 2 Big Bridge Bombers / Pugin Eric |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
13 |
CC Sion 7 Qualité de Vie * / Moix Claude-Alain |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 14:20
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Rhonesand Wicht * / Wicht Kevin |
* |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
CC Oberwallis 1 Leiggener / Rieder Adrian |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Oberwallis 3 Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi |
* |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
CC Savièse 1 SCC / Solliard Christian |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 3 Les Drôles de Dames * / Lagger Mireille |
* |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
CC Sion 5 Artisan de Pain / Balet Christian |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Goms Gemmet / Gemmet Alwin |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Martigny Formaz * / Formaz Olivier |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 12:10
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Saas-Fee 2 Gottsponer * / Gottsponer Ralph |
* |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CC Sion 6 Sion-Olympique / Aserablos / Crettenand David |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Oberwallis 5 Young Stones / Sterren Nicolas |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
CC Sierre Amicale * / Cheseaux Bernard |
* |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 1 Comité * / Sartoretti Pascal |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
CC Oberwallis 2 Vorstand / Rothenfluh Romuald |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Champéry Ice Cream * / Dervey Michael |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
CC Crans Montana Monnet / Monnet Yvan |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 10:00
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Anzère Buchard * / Juillard Gaby |
* |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
CC Saas-Fee 1 Bumann / Bumann Dominik |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 2 Les Bains d'Ovronnaz * / Wicky Christian |
* |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
CC Verbier / Hug Markus |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Savièse 2 Big Bridge Bombers * / Pugin Eric |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CC Sion 4 Trèfles à Quattre / Savioz Frédéric |
|
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Oberwallis 4 RTC Ski / Schmid Ludwig |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Sion 7 Qualité de Vie * / Moix Claude-Alain |
* |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sa. 03.03.2018 - 07:50
Rink: A |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Sion 3 Les Drôles de Dames / Lagger Mireille |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
CC Oberwallis 3 Platzhirsch * / Sterren Edi |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: B |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Oberwallis 1 Leiggener * / Rieder Adrian |
* |
6 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
CC Sion 5 Artisan de Pain / Balet Christian |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: C |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Savièse 1 SCC / Solliard Christian |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
CC Goms Gemmet * / Gemmet Alwin |
* |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: D |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
CC Rhonesand Wicht / Wicht Kevin |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
CC Martigny Formaz * / Formaz Olivier |
* |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |