Liga Brig 2022-2023
Mannschaften
???? CC Saas-Fee
Aletscharena CC Goms
Aletschji CCO
Aletschji CCO CUP
Allalin CC Saas-Fee
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP
Alphubel CCO
Alphubel CCO CUP
Amicale CC Sierre
Bietschi CCO
Bock uf Curling CCO
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand
Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP
Castle CCO
Cool Runnings CCO
Cool Runnings CCO CUP
CTC CUP
Curling Stones CCO
Curling Stones CCO CUP
Edelsteii CCO
Edelsteii CCO CUP
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee
FeeZer-Vip Saas-Fee CUP
Fin Bec CCO
Fin Bec CCO CUP
Genaueso CCO
Genaueso CCO CUP
Glacier Sport CCO
Gletscheraffä CCO
Gletscheraffä CCO CUP
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee CUP
Glishorn CC Rhonesand
Glishorn Rhonesand CUP
Gondo CCO
Grandis CCO
Grandis CCO CUP
Heisse Stei CCO
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand
Ice Breaker CC Goms
Ice Breaker Goms CUP
Ice Cool CCO
Ice Fighters CCO
Ice Fighters CCO CUP
Iischwischera CCO
Imhof CCO
Jelo CC Rhonesand
Jelo Rhonesand CUP
Junioren CCO
Junioren CCO CUP
Leiggener CCO
Leiggener CCO CUP
Les Briga Tors CCO
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP
Mittwochsclub CCO
Old Boys CCO
Old Boys CCO CUP
Platzhirsch CCO
Platzhirsch CCO CUP
Raiffeisen Aletsch Goms CUP
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms
Rieder CC Rhonesand
Rosso Neri CCO
Rosso Neri CCO CUP
Rottubotsche CCO
Rottuklbotsche CCO CUP
RTC CCO
RTC CCO CUP
Ruli Puli CCO
Schnydrig CCO
Schnydrig CCO CUP
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP
Spider Team CCO
Start-up CCO
Start-up CCO CUP
Steinbeisser CCO
Steinbeisser CCO CUP
Stone Eagles CCO
Stone Eagles CCO CUP
Stoneladies+ CCO
Surprise CCO
Surprise CCO CUP
Team CTC
Team Glaciara CC Goms
Team7 CCO
Team7 CCO CUP
Täschhoru CCO
UBS Oberwallis CCO
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP
Wicht CC Rhonesand
Wicht Rhonesand CUP
Win4Win CCO
Win4Win CCO CUP
WKB CCO
WKB CCO CUP
Yards CCO

???? CC Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 11 12 5
???? CC Saas-Fee**2 211 6
Mi. 02.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee** 21311 8
Imhof CCO 1 31 5
Mi. 19.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee 311 22 9
Ruli Puli CCO**1 1 3 5
Mo. 20.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
???? CC Saas-FeeLeiggener CCO
Di. 15.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee 2 1110 5
Jelo CC Rhonesand**11 1 3
Mo. 28.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee**2 1 2 2 7
Wicht CC Rhonesand 2 1 1 2 6
Mo. 13.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
???? CC Saas-FeeRTC CCO
Mi. 21.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee**3 23 2 1 11
WKB CCO 1 1 2 4
Mo. 16.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee**1 1122 7
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 221 5
Di. 24.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee**2 3 1 2 8
Cool Runnings CCO 2 1 3 1 7
Do. 02.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
???? CC Saas-FeeRosso Neri CCO
Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
???? CC Saas-FeeOld Boys CCO
Do. 23.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
???? CC Saas-FeeMittwochsclub CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
???? CC Saas-FeeMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Di. 14.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
???? CC Saas-FeeSchnydrig CCO

Aletscharena CC Goms
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 11.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletscharena CC Goms** 1 1 2
Ice Fighters CCO 21 4132 13
Mi. 19.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 2 1 11 5
Aletscharena CC Goms 21 2 1 6
Do. 03.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscheraffä CCO 51 5111 14
Aletscharena CC Goms 1 1 2
Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Yards CCO** 2 2
Aletscharena CC Goms 1232 121 12
Mo. 07.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Stones CCO 21 3111 9
Aletscharena CC Goms 4 1 5
Mi. 30.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO** 2 12 1 6
Aletscharena CC Goms 2 2 14 9
Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms 1 1 2
Aletscharena CC Goms 2212 21 10
Do. 19.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 42 6
Aletscharena CC Goms 313221 12
Di. 24.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC 12 2 2 7
Aletscharena CC Goms 1 2 23 8
Mi. 23.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO**1 3 4
Aletscharena CC Goms 511 133 14
Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Stoneladies+ CCOAletscharena CC Goms

Aletschji CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 1 2 3
Aletschji CCO**11 3 221 10
Mo. 17.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO 1 2 1 4
Steinbeisser CCO**311 1 1 7
Mo. 24.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO 1121 2 7
Aletschji CCO**33 1 7
Di. 08.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO 1 22 2 7
Junioren CCO** 231 2 8
Mi. 16.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO 1 13111 8
Fin Bec CCO**2 4 6
Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms**31 1 1 6
Aletschji CCO 12 12 6
Mi. 07.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre 2 213 8
Aletschji CCO 1 1 12 5
Do. 05.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO 2111 11 7
Allalin CC Saas-Fee** 22 4
Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO**22521 1 13
Rieder CC Rhonesand 21 3
Di. 24.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO** 3 1 4
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 31 13 61 15
Mi. 22.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Bietschi CCOAletschji CCO
Do. 02.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Spider Team CCOAletschji CCO
Do. 09.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-FeeAletschji CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Alphubel CCOAletschji CCO
Do. 23.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Genaueso CCOAletschji CCO
Di. 07.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Platzhirsch CCOAletschji CCO

Aletschji CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 19.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO CUP 1 2121 7
Aletschji CCO CUP**1 1 1 3

Allalin CC Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin CC Saas-Fee** 2 31 6
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 1 112 1 6
Mo. 27.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D
Rieder CC RhonesandAllalin CC Saas-Fee
Mi. 02.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin CC Saas-Fee 12 111 3 9
Alphubel CCO** 3 1 4
Mi. 09.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO 1 1 1 2 5
Allalin CC Saas-Fee** 1 3 1 1 6
Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO 1 2411 9
Allalin CC Saas-Fee**3 4 2 9
Mo. 05.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin CC Saas-Fee 2 1124 10
Platzhirsch CCO**22 3 7
Mi. 14.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin CC Saas-Fee 1 4 2 1 8
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 3 22 1 8
Do. 05.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO 2111 11 7
Allalin CC Saas-Fee** 22 4
Mo. 16.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 33 313 13
Allalin CC Saas-Fee**1 3 4 8
Di. 24.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 1 1 4 6
Allalin CC Saas-Fee**41 1 03 9
Mi. 08.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Allalin CC Saas-FeeIce Breaker CC Goms
Mi. 15.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Allalin CC Saas-FeeAmicale CC Sierre
Mo. 27.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Allalin CC Saas-FeeBietschi CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Allalin CC Saas-FeeGenaueso CCO
Di. 14.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Allalin CC Saas-FeeSpider Team CCO
Do. 02.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Win4Win CCOAllalin CC Saas-Fee

Allalin Saas-Fee CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 20.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP 11 41 7
Jelo Rhonesand CUP**21 1 1 5
Do. 20.10.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO CUP 2 2 21 4 11
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP** 3 3 1 7

Alphubel CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee** 3 22 2 9
Alphubel CCO 2 2 2 2 8
Mi. 02.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin CC Saas-Fee 12 111 3 9
Alphubel CCO** 3 1 4
Mo. 14.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO**1 2 1 4
Platzhirsch CCO 1 1231 8
Mi. 23.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO** 31 11 3 9
Genaueso CCO 1 1 1 3
Mo. 05.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rieder CC Rhonesand** 221 5
Alphubel CCO 2131 1 8
Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO** 1 21 2 6
Spider Team CCO 1 4 32 10
Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO 11 2 41 9
Bietschi CCO** 1 2 2 5
Di. 17.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 1 1 3 5
Alphubel CCO** 2 1311 8
Mo. 30.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO 1 1 2
Alphubel CCO**4 411 11 12
Di. 07.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Fin Bec CCOAlphubel CCO
Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Alphubel CCOWin4Win CCO
Mi. 01.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Alphubel CCOAmicale CC Sierre
Mi. 08.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Alphubel CCOBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Mi. 15.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Alphubel CCOAletschji CCO
Di. 08.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO**1 113 2 8
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 11 1 3
Mi. 14.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO 12 1 4
Ice Breaker CC Goms**1 2 111 6

Alphubel CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 19.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO CUP 1 2121 7
Aletschji CCO CUP**1 1 1 3
Do. 10.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO CUP 1 112 1 6
Steinbeisser CCO CUP** 1 23 6
Mi. 25.01.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO CUP 2 1 12 6
Alphubel CCO CUP 3 1 12 7
Mo. 27.02.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 5
Rink D
Genaueso CCO CUPAlphubel CCO CUP

Amicale CC Sierre
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre 3 1 4
Win4Win CCO** 32112 2 11
Do. 13.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms 2 11 4 8
Amicale CC Sierre** 1 1 21 5
Mo. 24.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre 15111 3 12
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 22 4
Mo. 07.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 1 1 1 3
Amicale CC Sierre 112 5 1 10
Di. 15.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO 1 1 1 3
Amicale CC Sierre 12 11 1 6
Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre 11 22 6
Steinbeisser CCO 222 1 7
Mi. 07.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre 2 213 8
Aletschji CCO 1 1 12 5
Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 2 11 4
Amicale CC Sierre 122 34 12
Mi. 01.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO**3 3 1 1 8
Amicale CC Sierre 2 11 2 6
Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeAmicale CC Sierre
Mi. 15.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Allalin CC Saas-FeeAmicale CC Sierre
Mi. 01.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Alphubel CCOAmicale CC Sierre
Mo. 13.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Amicale CC SierreJunioren CCO
Di. 22.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre**21 2 5
Fin Bec CCO 52213 13
Mi. 19.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO**23 2 212 12
Amicale CC Sierre 3 1 4
Mo. 27.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
Amicale CC SierreRieder CC Rhonesand

Bietschi CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 04.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO 2 3 2 7
Ice Breaker CC Goms**1 32 21 9
Di. 11.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 321 41 4 15
Bietschi CCO 2 1 3
Mi. 19.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 2 21111 8
Bietschi CCO**1 1 2
Mo. 07.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO** 1 1 2
Win4Win CCO 1311 2 3 11
Di. 15.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO 1 1 1 3
Amicale CC Sierre 12 11 1 6
Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO**0 1 21 2 6
Bietschi CCO 2 2 1 5
Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO 11 2 41 9
Bietschi CCO** 1 2 2 5
Do. 19.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO 21 1 1 5
Bietschi CCO** 11 20 4
Di. 31.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rieder CC Rhonesand 1 1 22 6
Bietschi CCO**1 1 11 4
Do. 09.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Bietschi CCOBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Mi. 22.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Bietschi CCOAletschji CCO
Mo. 27.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Allalin CC Saas-FeeBietschi CCO
Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D
Bietschi CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeBietschi CCO
Mi. 07.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO 121 11 6
Junioren CCO**2 1 1 4
Do. 23.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Bietschi CCOFin Bec CCO

Bock uf Curling CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 04.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO**1 22313 12
Team Glaciara CC Goms 22 4
Mi. 12.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO** 1234 1 11
Bock uf Curling CCO 3 1 3 7
Do. 20.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO** 3 1121 8
Bock uf Curling CCO 1 21 4
Mo. 06.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Bock uf Curling CCOMischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee
Mo. 21.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO** 1 1 2
Gletscheraffä CCO 3 514 45 22
Mi. 30.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO** 2 12 1 6
Aletscharena CC Goms 2 2 14 9
Mi. 14.12.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO** 1 3 2 6
Ice Fighters CCO 41 5 31 14
Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO** 1 1
Yards CCO 11111 12 8
Mi. 18.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO 1 3 4
Curling Stones CCO**3111 11 8
Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO 0
Edelsteii CCO**43221111 15
Mi. 08.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Bock uf Curling CCOTeam CTC

Bulldogs CC Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 1 2 3
Aletschji CCO**11 3 221 10
Do. 13.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO** 22 2 6
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 1 3112 8
Mo. 24.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre 15111 3 12
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 22 4
Di. 08.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms 1 1112 6
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand** 22 2 6
Mi. 16.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 1 211 2 7
Steinbeisser CCO** 31 2 6
Mi. 30.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 21 113 8
Fin Bec CCO**1 11 3
Di. 13.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 2 2 4
Junioren CCO 1122 32 11
Mi. 21.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand**11 23 7
Rieder CC Rhonesand 131 2 7
Mo. 16.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 33 313 13
Allalin CC Saas-Fee**1 3 4 8
Do. 09.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Bietschi CCOBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Mi. 22.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Spider Team CCOBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Mi. 01.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-FeeBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Mi. 08.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Alphubel CCOBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Do. 16.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCOBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Di. 21.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Do. 03.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO 11 11 4
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand**11 1 1 4

Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 29.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO CUP**113 4 1 10
Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP 1 1 1 3

Castle CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO**21 313 10
Stoneladies+ CCO 4 11 6
Mi. 12.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO** 1234 1 11
Bock uf Curling CCO 3 1 3 7
Do. 20.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 1 2 34 10
Team Glaciara CC Goms 1 1 4 1 7
Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO**311 2 1 8
Edelsteii CCO 11 3 5
Mi. 16.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 311 2 7
Team CTC 11 22 6
Di. 29.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO** 211 111 7
Yards CCO 3 2 5
Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 1 11 4 7
Curling Stones CCO**1 1 2 1 5
Mi. 21.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 2 2 4
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee**32 13 33 15
Di. 17.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 11211 1 7
Gletscheraffä CCO** 3 1 4
Mi. 23.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO**1 3 4
Aletscharena CC Goms 511 133 14
Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Castle CCOIce Fighters CCO

Cool Runnings CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO**11 31 4 10
Cool Runnings CCO 21 1 4
Di. 10.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO 1 4 2 1 8
Cool Runnings CCO** 2 21 2 7
Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 2 1 3 6
Cool Runnings CCO 23 1 31 10
Mi. 30.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO** 1 1 1 3
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 13 11 1 7
Mi. 23.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO 1 1 13 6
Schnydrig CCO** 1 1 21 5
Di. 13.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO 1 1 1 3
Old Boys CCO 211 22 8
Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO 1 31 1 6
Mittwochsclub CCO** 22 2 1 7
Do. 05.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO**12 023 1 9
Cool Runnings CCO 1 1 2
Di. 17.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 1 3 1 5
Cool Runnings CCO 2 11 11 6
Di. 24.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee**2 3 1 2 8
Cool Runnings CCO 2 1 3 1 7
Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 11 1 3
Cool Runnings CCO**1 1 413 10
Di. 21.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Wicht CC RhonesandCool Runnings CCO
Mi. 01.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
RTC CCOCool Runnings CCO
Di. 14.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Leiggener CCOCool Runnings CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Jelo CC RhonesandCool Runnings CCO

Cool Runnings CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 13.10.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO CUP 3 1 12 7
Stone Eagles CCO CUP 1 111 4
Di. 15.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO CUP 1 1 2
FeeZer-Vip Saas-Fee CUP**2511 33 15

CTC CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 22.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP 2 1 1 11 6
CTC CUP** 3 3 2 8
Mi. 30.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO CUP 321 32 11
CTC CUP**1 31 5

Curling Stones CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Yards CCO**2142 212 14
Curling Stones CCO 2 2
Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC**11211 23 11
Curling Stones CCO 1 1
Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 3 2 2 11 9
Curling Stones CCO 1 2 2 5
Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Stones CCO 3 2 1 6
Ice Fighters CCO**23 2 52 14
Mo. 07.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Stones CCO 21 3111 9
Aletscharena CC Goms 4 1 5
Di. 29.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO 1 12 12 7
Curling Stones CCO**2 5 2 9
Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 1 11 4 7
Curling Stones CCO**1 1 2 1 5
Di. 10.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms 1 1 2
Curling Stones CCO**232 12 1 11
Mi. 18.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO 1 3 4
Curling Stones CCO**3111 11 8
Do. 02.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Curling Stones CCOGletscheraffä CCO
Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Curling Stones CCOMischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee

Curling Stones CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 20.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Stones CCO CUP** 2 22 6
Old Boys CCO CUP 143 2 4 14

Edelsteii CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO**1 3 222 10
Team CTC 33 2 8
Do. 13.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 1 31 1 6
Yards CCO 1 1 11 4
Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 3 2 2 11 9
Curling Stones CCO 1 2 2 5
Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO**311 2 1 8
Edelsteii CCO 11 3 5
Mi. 16.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO 121 1 5
Edelsteii CCO 213 1 7
Mi. 25.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 1 1 1 3
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 1 1 11 1 5
Di. 20.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO** 1 11 21 6
Gletscheraffä CCO 2 3 2 7
Do. 19.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 42 6
Aletscharena CC Goms 313221 12
Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 4 11 21 9
Ice Fighters CCO**1 1 1 3
Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO 0
Edelsteii CCO**43221111 15
Do. 09.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Team Glaciara CC GomsEdelsteii CCO

Edelsteii CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 15.09.2022, 20:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO CUP 41 3 8
Ice Breaker Goms CUP**21 2 42 11

FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin CC Saas-Fee** 2 31 6
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 1 112 1 6
Do. 06.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee** 3 22 2 9
Alphubel CCO 2 2 2 2 8
Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 1 11 11 5
Platzhirsch CCO** 1 32 6
Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 1 31 2 7
Genaueso CCO**11 1 1 4
Mo 28.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rieder CC Rhonesand** 1 1 1 3
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 2 2 212 9
Di. 28.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeGletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee
Di. 13.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO 2 2 2 6
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 1 1212 7
Do. 05.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO** 1 2 3
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 11 21 13 9
Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D
Junioren CCOFeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee
Di. 24.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO** 3 1 4
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 31 13 61 15
Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeAmicale CC Sierre
Do. 23.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeIce Breaker CC Goms
Mo. 27.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeWin4Win CCO
Do. 09.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeSpider Team CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeBietschi CCO
Di. 21.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeBulldogs CC Rhonesand

FeeZer-Vip Saas-Fee CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 12.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO CUP** 1 12 4
FeeZer-Vip Saas-Fee CUP 2 212 4 11
Di. 15.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO CUP 1 1 2
FeeZer-Vip Saas-Fee CUP**2511 33 15
Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP 1 2 121 7
FeeZer-Vip Saas-Fee CUP 1 1 7 9

Fin Bec CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 10.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO** 1 4 5
Rieder CC Rhonesand 1 42 111 10
Mi. 25.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO**2 4 211 10
Fin Bec CCO 1 2 1 4
Di. 25.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 21 11 2 7
Fin Bec CCO 2 1 1 4
Mi. 09.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO 1 1 1 2 5
Allalin CC Saas-Fee** 1 3 1 1 6
Mi. 16.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO 1 13111 8
Fin Bec CCO**2 4 6
Mi. 30.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 21 113 8
Fin Bec CCO**1 11 3
Di. 13.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO 2 2 2 6
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 1 1212 7
Mi. 21.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO 2 521 10
Fin Bec CCO**2 1 12 6
Do. 19.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO**312 36 1 16
Spider Team CCO 1 2 3
Mo. 30.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO 1 11 3 6
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee**1 2 1 3 7
Di. 07.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Fin Bec CCOAlphubel CCO
Di. 14.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Fin Bec CCOGenaueso CCO
Do. 23.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Fin Bec CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Di. 22.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre**21 2 5
Fin Bec CCO 52213 13
Mi. 02.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms 2 1 3
Fin Bec CCO**11 1113 8
Do. 23.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Bietschi CCOFin Bec CCO

Fin Bec CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 28.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee CUP** 21 1 1 5
Fin Bec CCO CUP 01 1 4 0 6
Di. 15.11.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO CUP**21 1 1 4 9
Surprise CCO CUP 1 2 1 4
Di. 24.01.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO CUP** 1 3 21 7
Leiggener CCO CUP 23 2 1 8

Genaueso CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO**1 1 1 3
Genaueso CCO 4 2441 15
Di. 11.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO** 1 1 2
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 1 21213 10
Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 1 31 2 7
Genaueso CCO**11 1 1 4
Mi. 23.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO** 31 11 3 9
Genaueso CCO 1 1 1 3
Di. 06.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO 4 12 13 11
Spider Team CCO 4 2 1 7
Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO**0 1 21 2 6
Bietschi CCO 2 2 1 5
Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO**12 1 21 7
Genaueso CCO 1 21 4
Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO** 2 11 2 6
Ice Breaker CC Goms 1 1 2 2 6
Mi. 01.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO**3 3 1 1 8
Amicale CC Sierre 2 11 2 6
Do. 09.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Genaueso CCOWin4Win CCO
Di. 14.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Fin Bec CCOGenaueso CCO
Do. 23.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Rieder CC RhonesandGenaueso CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Allalin CC Saas-FeeGenaueso CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Genaueso CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Do. 23.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Genaueso CCOAletschji CCO
Do. 03.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO 11 11 4
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand**11 1 1 4

Genaueso CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 13.09.2022, 20:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO CUP 1212 3 1 10
Team7 CCO CUP 1 1 2
Di. 27.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscheraffä CCO CUP**1 2 1 4
Genaueso CCO CUP 21 1 22 8
Do. 20.10.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO CUP 2 2 21 4 11
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP** 3 3 1 7
Do. 05.01.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO CUP 1 21 4
Genaueso CCO CUP**122 21 8
Mo. 27.02.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 5
Rink D
Genaueso CCO CUPAlphubel CCO CUP

Glacier Sport CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO 3 1 4 11 10
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 1 1 1 3
Do. 13.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO**2312 3 11
Glacier Sport CCO 2 13 6
Di. 06.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Täschhoru CCO**2242 16 17
Glacier Sport CCO 2 3 5
Di. 08.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO**3 1 1 5
Glacier Sport CCO 2 223 2 11
Mo. 21.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 1 32 2 8
Glacier Sport CCO**2 1 11 5
Mo. 28.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 31 4
Glacier Sport CCO**211213 10
Mo. 12.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO**2 3 2 1 8
Glacier Sport CCO 2 21 5 10
Mi. 11.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO**2211 3 9
UBS Oberwallis CCO 13 2 6
Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO 1 1 2 4
Gondo CCO**2 33 2 4 14
Mi. 01.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO 224 8
Grandis CCO**1 1322 9
Mo. 14.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO** 21 2 5
Ice Cool CCO 1 1214 9
Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCORottubotsche CCO
Do. 02.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D
Glacier Sport CCOStone Eagles CCO
Mo. 13.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCOSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
Di. 21.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Glacier Sport CCOLes Briga Tors CCO

Gletscheraffä CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 13.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 1 14 6
Gletscheraffä CCO 33 5 21 14
Mi. 19.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscheraffä CCO 31 2 2 8
Ice Fighters CCO** 5 21 2 10
Do. 03.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscheraffä CCO 51 5111 14
Aletscharena CC Goms 1 1 2
Do. 10.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms** 14 5
Gletscheraffä CCO 1113 32 11
Mo. 21.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO** 1 1 2
Gletscheraffä CCO 3 514 45 22
Mi. 07.12.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC** 2 611 10
Gletscheraffä CCO 1 2 33 9
Di. 20.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO** 1 11 21 6
Gletscheraffä CCO 2 3 2 7
Do. 05.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**1 12 1 1 6
Gletscheraffä CCO 2 1 1 4
Di. 17.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 11211 1 7
Gletscheraffä CCO** 3 1 4
Do. 02.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Curling Stones CCOGletscheraffä CCO
Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Yards CCOGletscheraffä CCO

Gletscheraffä CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 27.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscheraffä CCO CUP**1 2 1 4
Genaueso CCO CUP 21 1 22 8

Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee** 2 11 4
Spider Team CCO 1 211 1 6
Di. 11.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO** 1 1 2
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 1 21213 10
Mi. 19.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 2 21111 8
Bietschi CCO**1 1 2
Mi. 23.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO 41 131 10
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee** 11 2 4
Di. 28.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeGletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee
Mi. 14.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin CC Saas-Fee 1 4 2 1 8
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 3 22 1 8
Mi. 18.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee** 12 1212 9
Ice Breaker CC Goms 2 1 3
Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 2 11 4
Amicale CC Sierre 122 34 12
Mo. 30.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO 1 11 3 6
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee**1 2 1 3 7
Mo. 06.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Junioren CCOGletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee
Mi. 15.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Rieder CC RhonesandGletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee
Mi. 01.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-FeeBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Do. 09.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-FeeAletschji CCO
Mi. 02.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee** 20111 5
Win4Win CCO 41 2 7
Di. 08.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO**1 113 2 8
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee 11 1 3
Do. 23.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-FeeSteinbeisser CCO

Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 28.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee CUP** 21 1 1 5
Fin Bec CCO CUP 01 1 4 0 6

Glishorn CC Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO 3 1 4 11 10
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 1 1 1 3
Di. 14.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C
Täschhoru CCOGlishorn CC Rhonesand
Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO 311 2 7
Glishorn CC Rhonesand**13 2 3 9
Mi. 09.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 2 1 2 5
Glishorn CC Rhonesand**13 1 3 2 10
Mo. 21.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO** 21 3
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 311 411 11
Di. 29.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 11 3 4 9
Glishorn CC Rhonesand**3 3 2 1 9
Mo. 12.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand**22 121 8
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 31 4 8
Mi. 11.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 1 2 1 11 6
Gondo CCO** 5 1 4 10
Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 2111 11 7
UBS Oberwallis CCO** 1 4 5
Do. 02.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Glishorn CC RhonesandIce Cool CCO
Mi. 30.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Glishorn CC Rhonesand** 3 132 9
Grandis CCO 2 1 12 6
Mi. 22.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Glishorn CC RhonesandStone Eagles CCO
Do. 02.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Glishorn CC RhonesandRottubotsche CCO
Mo. 13.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Glishorn CC RhonesandLes Briga Tors CCO
Di. 21.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Glishorn CC RhonesandSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee

Glishorn Rhonesand CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 13.09.2022, 20:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP** 22 211 8
Glishorn Rhonesand CUP 13 1 5

Gondo CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO 1 21 4
Gondo CCO** 3 1111 7
Mi. 18.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Cool CCO 1 1 2 4
Gondo CCO** 3 13 32 12
Do. 03.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO** 2 123 8
Gondo CCO 2 2 32 9
Mo. 14.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO**2 3 31 2 11
Gondo CCO 1 2 3 6
Mi. 23.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO**132 5 3 14
Gondo CCO 1 51 7
Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**1 1 1 3
Gondo CCO 21 1 21 7
Mi. 14.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee 2 1 1 4
Gondo CCO 121 4 1 9
Mi. 11.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 1 2 1 11 6
Gondo CCO** 5 1 4 10
Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO 1 1 2 4
Gondo CCO**2 33 2 4 14
Di. 31.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Täschhoru CCO 23 321 11
Gondo CCO**1 42 7
Mi. 08.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Team7 CCOGondo CCO
Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Start-up CCOGondo CCO
Di. 28.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Surprise CCOGondo CCO
Di. 07.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Iischwischera CCOGondo CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Ice Angels CC RhonesandGondo CCO

Grandis CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO 1 1 1 3
Ice Cool CCO**1 4 1 31 10
Di. 18.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO** 1 2 1 4
UBS Oberwallis CCO 5 1 3 41 14
Do. 03.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO** 2 123 8
Gondo CCO 2 2 32 9
Do. 10.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee**1 22 1 6
Grandis CCO 3 111 6
Di. 22.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**11 213 1 9
Grandis CCO 1 1 2
Mi. 14.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO** 2 1 2 5
Grandis CCO 12 4 11 9
Di. 20.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO**03 12 6
Grandis CCO 11 11 4
Mi. 11.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO 61 531 1 17
Grandis CCO 1 1 2
Do. 19.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Täschhoru CCO 222111 9
Grandis CCO**1 1 2
Mi. 01.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO 224 8
Grandis CCO**1 1322 9
Mi. 30.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Glishorn CC Rhonesand** 3 132 9
Grandis CCO 2 1 12 6
Di. 14.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Ice Angels CC RhonesandGrandis CCO
Do. 23.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Iischwischera CCOGrandis CCO
Mi. 08.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Surprise CCOGrandis CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Start-up CCOGrandis CCO

Grandis CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 15.09.2022, 20:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO CUP** 1 1 2 4
Rosso Neri CCO CUP 5 211 2 11

Heisse Stei CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 11 12 5
???? CC Saas-Fee**2 211 6
Di. 11.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO**111 12 2 8
Ruli Puli CCO 1 2 3
Mi. 19.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 2 1 31 1 8
Imhof CCO** 2 1 2 5
Do. 03.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 2 1 1 4
Jelo CC Rhonesand** 32 221 10
Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO** 3 1 4
Leiggener CCO 1212 1 1 8
Mo. 12.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 2 2 4
RTC CCO**1021 12 7
Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO**2 111 5
Wicht CC Rhonesand 1 332 9
Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 2 213 2 10
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms** 2 2 2 6
Mo. 16.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 11 2 4
WKB CCO**3 521 2 13
Di. 24.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO**3 2 1 6
Rosso Neri CCO 1 31 12 8
Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 11 1 3
Cool Runnings CCO**1 1 413 10
Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Heisse Stei CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Do. 23.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Heisse Stei CCOOld Boys CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Heisse Stei CCOSchnydrig CCO
Mi. 09.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO**1 1 2
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 53121 2 14

Ice Angels CC Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 1 1 1 4
Iischwischera CCO 1 31 1 6
Do. 10.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 32 1 22 10
Surprise CCO** 1 1 1 3
Do. 20.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 2 211 X 6
Start-up CCO 22 31X 8
Mo. 07.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 1 2 4
Team7 CCO**1 1 11 1 5
Sa. 17.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 11 3
Täschhoru CCO 51 2 31 12
Mo. 28.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 31 4
Glacier Sport CCO**211213 10
Mo. 12.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand**22 121 8
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 31 4 8
Mi. 21.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 1 2
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee 31131 2 11
Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand** 21 1 1 5
Les Briga Tors CCO 11 1 1 4
Do. 23.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Ice Angels CC RhonesandRottubotsche CCO
Mo. 06.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Ice Angels CC RhonesandStone Eagles CCO
Di. 14.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Ice Angels CC RhonesandGrandis CCO
Do. 23.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Ice Angels CC RhonesandIce Cool CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Ice Angels CC RhonesandUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Ice Angels CC RhonesandGondo CCO

Ice Breaker CC Goms
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 04.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO 2 3 2 7
Ice Breaker CC Goms**1 32 21 9
Do. 13.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms 2 11 4 8
Amicale CC Sierre** 1 1 21 5
Mi. 21.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 11 121 6
Ice Breaker CC Goms** 1 11 3
Di. 08.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms 1 1112 6
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand** 22 2 6
Di. 15.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms** 1111 4
Win4Win CCO 2111 5
Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms**31 1 1 6
Aletschji CCO 12 12 6
Mi. 18.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee** 12 1212 9
Ice Breaker CC Goms 2 1 3
Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO** 2 11 2 6
Ice Breaker CC Goms 1 1 2 2 6
Di. 31.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO** 1 4 11 7
Ice Breaker CC Goms 1 1 31 6
Mi. 08.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Allalin CC Saas-FeeIce Breaker CC Goms
Do. 23.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeIce Breaker CC Goms
Do. 02.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Ice Breaker CC GomsSteinbeisser CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Rieder CC RhonesandIce Breaker CC Goms
Mo. 20.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Ice Breaker CC GomsJunioren CCO
Mi. 02.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms 2 1 3
Fin Bec CCO**11 1113 8
Mi. 14.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO 12 1 4
Ice Breaker CC Goms**1 2 111 6

Ice Breaker Goms CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 15.09.2022, 20:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO CUP 41 3 8
Ice Breaker Goms CUP**21 2 42 11
Mi. 28.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker Goms CUP**10201010 5
Junioren CCO CUP 0
Do. 10.11.2022, 20:00 Uhr, Cup Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP**1 2 321 9
Ice Breaker Goms CUP 1 1 1 3

Ice Cool CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO 1 1 1 3
Ice Cool CCO**1 4 1 31 10
Mi. 18.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Cool CCO 1 1 2 4
Gondo CCO** 3 13 32 12
Do. 03.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Cool CCO**1 3 1 5
UBS Oberwallis CCO 1122 3 9
Do. 10.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**2 1 51 9
Ice Cool CCO 4 4 41 13
Do. 09.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
SF Quebec CC Saas-FeeIce Cool CCO*
Mi. 07.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO 21 1 2 1 7
Ice Cool CCO** 1 2 4 7
Mo. 30.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO 114 311 11
Ice Cool CCO** 21 3
Di. 10.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Täschhoru CCO 3 2214 12
Ice Cool CCO**1 1 2 4
Do. 19.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO 1 1 2
Ice Cool CCO** 1134 21 12
Do. 02.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Glishorn CC RhonesandIce Cool CCO
Mo. 14.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO** 21 2 5
Ice Cool CCO 1 1214 9
Di. 25.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO**21 1 2 6
Ice Cool CCO 2 1 11 5
Do. 23.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Ice Angels CC RhonesandIce Cool CCO
Mi. 08.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Start-up CCOIce Cool CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Surprise CCOIce Cool CCO

Ice Fighters CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 11.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletscharena CC Goms** 1 1 2
Ice Fighters CCO 21 4132 13
Mi. 19.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscheraffä CCO 31 2 2 8
Ice Fighters CCO** 5 21 2 10
Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee** 44 1 9
Ice Fighters CCO 22 23 1 10
Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Stones CCO 3 2 1 6
Ice Fighters CCO**23 2 52 14
Mi. 23.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Yards CCO** 3 3
Ice Fighters CCO 42112 23 15
Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms 12 3
Ice Fighters CCO 334 333 19
Mi. 14.12.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO** 1 3 2 6
Ice Fighters CCO 41 5 31 14
Mi. 11.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC 3 2 12 8
Ice Fighters CCO** 11 21 5
Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 4 11 21 9
Ice Fighters CCO**1 1 1 3
Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**11 3 3 8
Ice Fighters CCO 3 211 7
Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Castle CCOIce Fighters CCO

Ice Fighters CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 26.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fighters CCO CUP** 2 12 5
Surprise CCO CUP 12 3 11 8

Iischwischera CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 1 1 1 4
Iischwischera CCO 1 31 1 6
Mi. 12.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 2 21 5
Start-up CCO** 1 1212 7
Do. 20.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO**1222 1 8
Surprise CCO 411 6
Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 1 2 3
Täschhoru CCO 122 31 3 12
Di. 15.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 1 121 5
Team7 CCO**1 2 12 6
Di. 29.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 11 3 4 9
Glishorn CC Rhonesand**3 3 2 1 9
Mo. 12.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO**2 3 2 1 8
Glacier Sport CCO 2 21 5 10
Mi. 21.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO** 11 2
Les Briga Tors CCO 11 3111 8
Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 2 1 1 4
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee**113 2 2 9
Mi. 25.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 1 1 2
Stone Eagles CCO**43 6211 17
Mo. 06.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Iischwischera CCORottubotsche CCO
Di. 25.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO**21 1 2 6
Ice Cool CCO 2 1 11 5
Do. 23.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Iischwischera CCOGrandis CCO
Di. 07.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Iischwischera CCOGondo CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Iischwischera CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO

Imhof CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 27.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C
Ruli Puli CCOImhof CCO
Mi. 02.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee** 21311 8
Imhof CCO 1 31 5
Mi. 19.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 2 1 31 1 8
Imhof CCO** 2 1 2 5
Mi. 09.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO** 1 1
Wicht CC Rhonesand 11101 31 8
Mi. 29.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Imhof CCORTC CCO
Di. 29.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO 1 111 4
Leiggener CCO**1 11 2 5
Di. 13.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO 130 2 2 8
Jelo CC Rhonesand** 11 3 5
Do. 05.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO**12 023 1 9
Cool Runnings CCO 1 1 2
Di. 17.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO**11 1 1 4
Rosso Neri CCO 212 2 7
Mi. 25.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO 21 1 12 7
WKB CCO**1 2 2 5
Di. 07.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Imhof CCORaiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms
Mi. 15.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Imhof CCOMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mo. 27.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Imhof CCOSchnydrig CCO
Di. 07.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Imhof CCOOld Boys CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Imhof CCOMittwochsclub CCO

Jelo CC Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 04.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand**211 1 3 8
Leiggener CCO 1 2 3 6
Mi. 12.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand**1 31 5
RTC CCO 32 111 8
Mi. 14.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand 1 11 2 5
Wicht CC Rhonesand 2 2 1 1 6
Do. 03.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 2 1 1 4
Jelo CC Rhonesand** 32 221 10
Di. 15.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee 2 1110 5
Jelo CC Rhonesand**11 1 3
Di. 29.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 2132 2 10
Jelo CC Rhonesand**1 1 1 3
Di. 13.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO 130 2 2 8
Jelo CC Rhonesand** 11 3 5
Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand** 2221 7
Mittwochsclub CCO 111 2 5
Di. 17.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand** 4 1 3 8
Old Boys CCO 11 4 1 1 8
Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand 1 1 2 4
Schnydrig CCO**111 1 3 7
Mi. 08.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Jelo CC RhonesandMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Jelo CC RhonesandRaiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms
Di. 28.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Jelo CC RhonesandWKB CCO
Mi. 08.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Jelo CC RhonesandRosso Neri CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Jelo CC RhonesandCool Runnings CCO

Jelo Rhonesand CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 20.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP 11 41 7
Jelo Rhonesand CUP**21 1 1 5

Junioren CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO**21 1 11 6
Junioren CCO 21 1 4
Mi. 25.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO**2 4 211 10
Fin Bec CCO 1 2 1 4
Di. 25.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO**2 2121 4 12
Rieder CC Rhonesand 1 0 1
Di. 08.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO 1 22 2 7
Junioren CCO** 231 2 8
Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO 1 2411 9
Allalin CC Saas-Fee**3 4 2 9
Mi. 30.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO 4 2 6
Junioren CCO**1 1012 1 6
Di. 13.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 2 2 4
Junioren CCO 1122 32 11
Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO**12 1 21 7
Genaueso CCO 1 21 4
Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D
Junioren CCOFeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee
Mo. 30.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO 1 1 2
Alphubel CCO**4 411 11 12
Mo. 06.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Junioren CCOGletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee
Di. 14.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Junioren CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Mo. 13.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Amicale CC SierreJunioren CCO
Mo. 20.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Ice Breaker CC GomsJunioren CCO
Mi. 07.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO 121 11 6
Junioren CCO**2 1 1 4
Do. 03.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO**1 2223 10
Junioren CCO 213 6

Junioren CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 28.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker Goms CUP**10201010 5
Junioren CCO CUP 0

Leiggener CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 04.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand**211 1 3 8
Leiggener CCO 1 2 3 6
Mi. 12.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**21 1121 8
Wicht CC Rhonesand 11 2
Mo. 24.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**11 1112 7
RTC CCO 10 1
Mo. 20.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
???? CC Saas-FeeLeiggener CCO
Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO** 3 1 4
Leiggener CCO 1212 1 1 8
Di. 29.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO 1 111 4
Leiggener CCO**1 11 2 5
Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO** 1 3 4
Leiggener CCO 22 220 1 9
Di. 10.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**32212 2 12
Old Boys CCO 11 2
Mi. 18.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**3 3 2 32 13
Mittwochsclub CCO 2 4 2 8
Di. 31.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**1 1 1 11 5
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 1 1 4 6
Mi. 08.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Leiggener CCOSchnydrig CCO
Mi. 22.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Leiggener CCOWKB CCO
Di. 28.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Leiggener CCORaiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms
Di. 14.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Leiggener CCOCool Runnings CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Leiggener CCORosso Neri CCO

Leiggener CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 29.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO CUP**113 4 1 10
Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP 1 1 1 3
Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO CUP 111 2 5
Leiggener CCO CUP** 111 3 6
Di. 24.01.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO CUP** 1 3 21 7
Leiggener CCO CUP 23 2 1 8

Les Briga Tors CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee 4 1 2 7
Les Briga Tors CCO**2 1 11 3 8
Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**221112 4 13
Stone Eagles CCO 1 1
Mi. 02.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO 12 1 4 8
Rottubotsche CCO**0 11 3 5
Do. 10.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**2 1 51 9
Ice Cool CCO 4 4 41 13
Di. 22.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**11 213 1 9
Grandis CCO 1 1 2
Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**1 1 1 3
Gondo CCO 21 1 21 7
Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**11 3 1 6
UBS Oberwallis CCO 2 231 8
Mi. 21.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO** 11 2
Les Briga Tors CCO 11 3111 8
Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand** 21 1 1 5
Les Briga Tors CCO 11 1 1 4
Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 32 1 6
Les Briga Tors CCO 32 111 8
Di. 07.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Surprise CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Di. 21.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Mi. 01.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Team7 CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Mo. 13.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Glishorn CC RhonesandLes Briga Tors CCO
Di. 21.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Glacier Sport CCOLes Briga Tors CCO

Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 10.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Schnydrig CCO 1 1 31 6
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO** 1 411 7
Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B
Old Boys CCOMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mo. 20.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D
Mittwochsclub CCOMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mi. 30.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO** 1 1 1 3
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 13 11 1 7
Di. 22.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO**1 2 1 3 7
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 11 1 3 6
Mo. 05.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO**1 21 4
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 123 42 12
Mi. 11.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms** 2 1 1 4
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 11 3 3 1 9
Di. 10.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wicht CC Rhonesand** 2 1 3
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 3 1111 2 9
Do. 19.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO**2 11 1 5
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 622 5 15
Di. 31.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**1 1 1 11 5
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 1 1 4 6
Mi. 08.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Jelo CC RhonesandMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mi. 15.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Imhof CCOMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mi. 01.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D
Ruli Puli CCOMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
???? CC Saas-FeeMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mi. 09.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO**1 1 2
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 53121 2 14

Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 13.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 1 14 6
Gletscheraffä CCO 33 5 21 14
Mi. 19.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 2 1 11 5
Aletscharena CC Goms 21 2 1 6
Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee** 44 1 9
Ice Fighters CCO 22 23 1 10
Mo. 06.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Bock uf Curling CCOMischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee
Di. 22.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Team Glaciara CC GomsMischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee
0-3-5:2-5-6
Mi. 25.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 1 1 1 3
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 1 1 11 1 5
Di. 20.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC**421 1131 13
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 1 1
Mi. 21.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 2 2 4
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee**32 13 33 15
Di. 17.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**111 1 4
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 2 112 6
Do. 02.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Yards CCOMischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee
Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Curling Stones CCOMischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee

Mittwochsclub CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 13.09.2022, 20:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP** 22 211 8
Glishorn Rhonesand CUP 13 1 5
Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP** 2 11 3 7
Start-up CCO CUP 1 21 2 6
Do. 10.11.2022, 20:00 Uhr, Cup Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP**1 2 321 9
Ice Breaker Goms CUP 1 1 1 3
Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP 1 2 121 7
FeeZer-Vip Saas-Fee CUP 1 1 7 9

Mittwochsclub CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO** 1 131 6
Old Boys CCO 1 3 13 8
Di. 18.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO 24 21 9
Schnydrig CCO 1111 4
Mo. 20.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D
Mittwochsclub CCOMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mi. 25.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 23 1 1 7
Mittwochsclub CCO 1 1 13 6
Mo. 21.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO**1 2 3
Mittwochsclub CCO 2 52211 13
Di. 06.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO** 311 21 8
Mittwochsclub CCO 2 21 5
Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO 1 31 1 6
Mittwochsclub CCO** 22 2 1 7
Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand** 2221 7
Mittwochsclub CCO 111 2 5
Mi. 18.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**3 3 2 32 13
Mittwochsclub CCO 2 4 2 8
Mi. 01.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO**22 111 2 9
Mittwochsclub CCO 1 4 5
Do. 09.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Wicht CC RhonesandMittwochsclub CCO
Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Heisse Stei CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Do. 23.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
???? CC Saas-FeeMittwochsclub CCO
Di. 07.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Ruli Puli CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Imhof CCOMittwochsclub CCO

Old Boys CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO** 1 131 6
Old Boys CCO 1 3 13 8
Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B
Old Boys CCOMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Mi. 02.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO 2 2 13 1 9
Schnydrig CCO** 2 4 2 8
Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO**2 11 4
Old Boys CCO 31 121 8
Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms** 2 1 3
Old Boys CCO 311 1 11 8
Di. 13.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO 1 1 1 3
Old Boys CCO 211 22 8
Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO 1 1 1 3
Old Boys CCO**1 1 10 1 4
Di. 10.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**32212 2 12
Old Boys CCO 11 2
Di. 17.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand** 4 1 3 8
Old Boys CCO 11 4 1 1 8
Mi. 01.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wicht CC Rhonesand 14 1 11 8
Old Boys CCO** 1 1 1 3
Do. 09.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
RTC CCOOld Boys CCO
Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
???? CC Saas-FeeOld Boys CCO
Do. 23.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Heisse Stei CCOOld Boys CCO
Di. 07.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Imhof CCOOld Boys CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Ruli Puli CCOOld Boys CCO

Old Boys CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 20.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Curling Stones CCO CUP** 2 22 6
Old Boys CCO CUP 143 2 4 14
Di. 29.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO CUP 12 1 4
WKB CCO CUP** 1 1211 6

Platzhirsch CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO**1 1 1 3
Genaueso CCO 4 2441 15
Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 1 11 11 5
Platzhirsch CCO** 1 32 6
Mo. 14.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO**1 2 1 4
Platzhirsch CCO 1 1231 8
Mi. 23.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO 41 131 10
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee** 11 2 4
Mo. 05.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin CC Saas-Fee 2 1124 10
Platzhirsch CCO**22 3 7
Mi. 14.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rieder CC Rhonesand 2 11 4
Platzhirsch CCO 2 313 1 10
Mi. 11.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO 2 2 141 10
Spider Team CCO 1 2 1 4
Do. 19.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO 21 1 1 5
Bietschi CCO** 11 20 4
Di. 31.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO** 1 4 11 7
Ice Breaker CC Goms 1 1 31 6
Mi. 01.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 3 1 4
Platzhirsch CCO**3121 1 1 9
Di. 14.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Junioren CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Do. 23.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Fin Bec CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Do. 09.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Platzhirsch CCOWin4Win CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCOBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Mi. 19.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO**23 2 212 12
Amicale CC Sierre 3 1 4
Di. 07.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Platzhirsch CCOAletschji CCO

Platzhirsch CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 29.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO CUP**1 1 2 2 6
Platzhirsch CCO CUP 3 2 41 10
Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO CUP 111 2 5
Leiggener CCO CUP** 111 3 6

Raiffeisen Aletsch Goms CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisen Aletsch Goms CUP 1 12 1 5
Steinbeisser CCO CUP 1 311 6

Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 2 1 31 7
WKB CCO 1 1 12 5
Di. 18.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms** 1 1 1 2 5
Rosso Neri CCO 5 2 1 1 9
Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 2 1 3 6
Cool Runnings CCO 23 1 31 10
Mi. 25.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 23 1 1 7
Mittwochsclub CCO 1 1 13 6
Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms** 2 1 3
Old Boys CCO 311 1 11 8
Di. 20.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 1 12 4
Schnydrig CCO** 212 22 9
Mi. 11.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms** 2 1 1 4
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 11 3 3 1 9
Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 2 213 2 10
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms** 2 2 2 6
Mo. 16.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee**1 1122 7
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 221 5
Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO**1 1 1 1 4
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 1 1 2 3 7
Di. 07.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Imhof CCORaiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms
Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Jelo CC RhonesandRaiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms
Di. 28.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Leiggener CCORaiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms
Mo. 05.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO 3 1 4
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms**11 2 012 7
Do. 05.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Wicht CC Rhonesand** 5 2 1 8
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 2 23 1 1 9

Rieder CC Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 10.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO** 1 4 5
Rieder CC Rhonesand 1 42 111 10
Mo. 27.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D
Rieder CC RhonesandAllalin CC Saas-Fee
Di. 25.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Junioren CCO**2 2121 4 12
Rieder CC Rhonesand 1 0 1
Mi. 09.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 1 11 4 7
Rieder CC Rhonesand**2 2 2 2 8
Mo 28.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rieder CC Rhonesand** 1 1 1 3
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 2 2 212 9
Mo. 05.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rieder CC Rhonesand** 221 5
Alphubel CCO 2131 1 8
Mi. 14.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rieder CC Rhonesand 2 11 4
Platzhirsch CCO 2 313 1 10
Mi. 21.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand**11 23 7
Rieder CC Rhonesand 131 2 7
Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO**22521 1 13
Rieder CC Rhonesand 21 3
Di. 31.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rieder CC Rhonesand 1 1 22 6
Bietschi CCO**1 1 11 4
Di. 07.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Rieder CC RhonesandSpider Team CCO
Mi. 15.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Rieder CC RhonesandGletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee
Do. 23.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Rieder CC RhonesandGenaueso CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Rieder CC RhonesandIce Breaker CC Goms
Mi. 18.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO** 42111 9
Rieder CC Rhonesand 1 11 3
Mo. 27.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
Amicale CC SierreRieder CC Rhonesand

Rosso Neri CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO**11 31 4 10
Cool Runnings CCO 21 1 4
Di. 18.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms** 1 1 1 2 5
Rosso Neri CCO 5 2 1 1 9
Di. 25.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO**1 1 2 1 5
Rosso Neri CCO 2 21 2 7
Mi. 16.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO 1 2 2 11 7
Schnydrig CCO 1 2 1 4
Di. 22.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO**1 2 1 3 7
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 11 1 3 6
Di. 06.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO** 311 21 8
Mittwochsclub CCO 2 21 5
Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO 1 1 1 3
Old Boys CCO**1 1 10 1 4
Do. 05.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 32 4 9
Rosso Neri CCO**1 242 2 11
Di. 17.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO**11 1 1 4
Rosso Neri CCO 212 2 7
Di. 24.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO**3 2 1 6
Rosso Neri CCO 1 31 12 8
Do. 02.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
???? CC Saas-FeeRosso Neri CCO
Di. 21.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
RTC CCORosso Neri CCO
Do. 02.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Wicht CC RhonesandRosso Neri CCO
Mi. 08.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Jelo CC RhonesandRosso Neri CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Leiggener CCORosso Neri CCO

Rosso Neri CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 15.09.2022, 20:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO CUP** 1 1 2 4
Rosso Neri CCO CUP 5 211 2 11
Do. 29.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO CUP**2 213 1 9
Schnydrig CCO CUP 1 1 4 6
Mi. 30.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO CUP 321 32 11
CTC CUP**1 31 5
Mi. 25.01.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO CUP 2 1 12 6
Alphubel CCO CUP 3 1 12 7

Rottubotsche CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO 1 4 2 7
Stone Eagles CCO 2 1211 7
Mi. 19.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee**2 1 1 4
Rottubotsche CCO 2101 1 5
Mi. 02.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO 12 1 4 8
Rottubotsche CCO**0 11 3 5
Mi. 29.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Rottubotsche CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 23.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO**132 5 3 14
Gondo CCO 1 51 7
Mi. 14.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO** 2 1 2 5
Grandis CCO 12 4 11 9
Mo. 30.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO 114 311 11
Ice Cool CCO** 21 3
Do. 05.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 3 3
Rottubotsche CCO**11231 12 11
Mi. 18.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 4 2 1 7
Rottubotsche CCO 1 211 1 6
Do. 23.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Ice Angels CC RhonesandRottubotsche CCO
Mo. 06.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Iischwischera CCORottubotsche CCO
Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCORottubotsche CCO
Do. 02.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Glishorn CC RhonesandRottubotsche CCO
Do. 09.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Team7 CCORottubotsche CCO
Mo. 20.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Täschhoru CCORottubotsche CCO

Rottuklbotsche CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 15.09.2022, 18:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rottuklbotsche CCO CUP 1 2 1 4
WKB CCO CUP**3 13 2 1 10

RTC CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 04.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO** 1 41 6
Wicht CC Rhonesand 14 1 22 10
Mi. 12.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand**1 31 5
RTC CCO 32 111 8
Mo. 24.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**11 1112 7
RTC CCO 10 1
Di. 08.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 211 1 2 7
RTC CCO** 11 2 4
Mi. 29.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Imhof CCORTC CCO
Mo. 12.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 2 2 4
RTC CCO**1021 12 7
Mo. 13.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
???? CC Saas-FeeRTC CCO
Di. 10.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO**111 1 4
Schnydrig CCO 11 31 6
Do. 19.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO**2 11 1 5
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 622 5 15
Mi. 01.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO**22 111 2 9
Mittwochsclub CCO 1 4 5
Do. 09.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
RTC CCOOld Boys CCO
Di. 21.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
RTC CCORosso Neri CCO
Mi. 01.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
RTC CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mo. 05.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO 3 1 4
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms**11 2 012 7
Mo. 20.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
RTC CCOWKB CCO

RTC CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 12.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO CUP** 1 12 4
FeeZer-Vip Saas-Fee CUP 2 212 4 11

Ruli Puli CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 27.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C
Ruli Puli CCOImhof CCO
Di. 11.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO**111 12 2 8
Ruli Puli CCO 1 2 3
Mi. 19.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee 311 22 9
Ruli Puli CCO**1 1 3 5
Di. 08.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 211 1 2 7
RTC CCO** 11 2 4
Mi. 16.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Ruli Puli CCOWicht CC Rhonesand
2-4-6:0-3-4
Di. 29.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 2132 2 10
Jelo CC Rhonesand**1 1 1 3
Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO** 1 3 4
Leiggener CCO 22 220 1 9
Do. 05.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 32 4 9
Rosso Neri CCO**1 242 2 11
Di. 17.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 1 3 1 5
Cool Runnings CCO 2 11 11 6
Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO**1 1 1 1 4
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 1 1 2 3 7
Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Ruli Puli CCOWKB CCO
Mi. 15.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Ruli Puli CCOSchnydrig CCO
Mi. 01.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D
Ruli Puli CCOMeichtry Wohngefühl CCO
Di. 07.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Ruli Puli CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Ruli Puli CCOOld Boys CCO

Schnydrig CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 10.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Schnydrig CCO 1 1 31 6
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO** 1 411 7
Di. 18.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO 24 21 9
Schnydrig CCO 1111 4
Mi. 02.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO 2 2 13 1 9
Schnydrig CCO** 2 4 2 8
Mi. 16.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO 1 2 2 11 7
Schnydrig CCO 1 2 1 4
Mi. 23.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO 1 1 13 6
Schnydrig CCO** 1 1 21 5
Di. 20.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 1 12 4
Schnydrig CCO** 212 22 9
Mi. 14.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO 1 1 2 4
Schnydrig CCO** 1 122 0 6
Di. 10.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO**111 1 4
Schnydrig CCO 11 31 6
Mi. 22.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D
Wicht CC RhonesandSchnydrig CCO
Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand 1 1 2 4
Schnydrig CCO**111 1 3 7
Mi. 08.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Leiggener CCOSchnydrig CCO
Mi. 15.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Ruli Puli CCOSchnydrig CCO
Mo. 27.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Imhof CCOSchnydrig CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Heisse Stei CCOSchnydrig CCO
Di. 14.03.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
???? CC Saas-FeeSchnydrig CCO

Schnydrig CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 29.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO CUP**2 213 1 9
Schnydrig CCO CUP 1 1 4 6

SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee 4 1 2 7
Les Briga Tors CCO**2 1 11 3 8
Mi. 19.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee**2 1 1 4
Rottubotsche CCO 2101 1 5
Di. 25.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee** 111 2 1 6
Stone Eagles CCO 1 2 4 7
Do. 10.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee**1 22 1 6
Grandis CCO 3 111 6
Do. 09.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
SF Quebec CC Saas-FeeIce Cool CCO*
Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee 1 2 2 5
UBS Oberwallis CCO 41 11 3 10
Mi. 14.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee 2 1 1 4
Gondo CCO 121 4 1 9
Mi. 21.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 1 2
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee 31131 2 11
Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 2 1 1 4
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee**113 2 2 9
Mo. 30.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 4 1 1 6
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee** 4112 3 11
Di. 07.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Start-up CCOSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
Di. 21.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Team7 CCOSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
Mi. 01.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
Mo. 13.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCOSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
Di. 21.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Glishorn CC RhonesandSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee

SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 15.09.2022, 18:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO CUP 31 1111 8
SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP** 4 1 5

Spider Team CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee** 2 11 4
Spider Team CCO 1 211 1 6
Di. 11.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 321 41 4 15
Bietschi CCO 2 1 3
Mi. 21.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 11 121 6
Ice Breaker CC Goms** 1 11 3
Mo. 07.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 1 1 1 3
Amicale CC Sierre 112 5 1 10
Di. 06.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO 4 12 13 11
Spider Team CCO 4 2 1 7
Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO** 1 21 2 6
Spider Team CCO 1 4 32 10
Mi. 11.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO 2 2 141 10
Spider Team CCO 1 2 1 4
Do. 19.01.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO**312 36 1 16
Spider Team CCO 1 2 3
Mi. 01.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 1 1 42 8
Win4Win CCO**1 1 5 4 11
Di. 07.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Rieder CC RhonesandSpider Team CCO
Mi. 22.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Spider Team CCOBulldogs CC Rhonesand
Do. 02.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Spider Team CCOAletschji CCO
Do. 09.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeSpider Team CCO
Di. 14.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Allalin CC Saas-FeeSpider Team CCO
Mi. 23.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO** 1 1 2
Steinbeisser CCO 1214 12 11
Do. 03.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO**1 2223 10
Junioren CCO 213 6

Start-up CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO**11 1 11 5
Start-up CCO 5 1 1 7
Mi. 12.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 2 21 5
Start-up CCO** 1 1212 7
Do. 20.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 2 211 X 6
Start-up CCO 22 31X 8
Mi. 09.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 2 1 2 5
Glishorn CC Rhonesand**13 1 3 2 10
Mo. 21.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 1 32 2 8
Glacier Sport CCO**2 1 11 5
Mi. 30.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 2111 3 8
Täschhoru CCO 1 11 3
Di. 13.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO**1 1 12 5
Team7 CCO 1 211 5
Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO** 3 3 11 8
Stone Eagles CCO 1 1 31 6
Mi. 18.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 4 2 1 7
Rottubotsche CCO 1 211 1 6
Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 32 1 6
Les Briga Tors CCO 32 111 8
Di. 07.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Start-up CCOSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Start-up CCOGondo CCO
Di. 28.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Start-up CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 08.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Start-up CCOIce Cool CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Start-up CCOGrandis CCO

Start-up CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP** 2 11 3 7
Start-up CCO CUP 1 21 2 6

Steinbeisser CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO**21 1 11 6
Junioren CCO 21 1 4
Mo. 17.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO 1 2 1 4
Steinbeisser CCO**311 1 1 7
Di. 25.10.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 21 11 2 7
Fin Bec CCO 2 1 1 4
Mi. 09.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 1 11 4 7
Rieder CC Rhonesand**2 2 2 2 8
Mi. 16.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 1 211 2 7
Steinbeisser CCO** 31 2 6
Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre 11 22 6
Steinbeisser CCO 222 1 7
Mo. 12.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO 2 1 2 2 7
Steinbeisser CCO** 2 31 1 7
Do. 05.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO** 1 2 3
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-Fee 11 21 13 9
Di. 17.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 1 1 3 5
Alphubel CCO** 2 1311 8
Di. 24.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 1 1 4 6
Allalin CC Saas-Fee**41 1 03 9
Mi. 01.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO 3 1 4
Platzhirsch CCO**3121 1 1 9
Do. 02.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Ice Breaker CC GomsSteinbeisser CCO
Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D
Bietschi CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Genaueso CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Mi. 23.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO** 1 1 2
Steinbeisser CCO 1214 12 11
Do. 23.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-FeeSteinbeisser CCO

Steinbeisser CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisen Aletsch Goms CUP 1 12 1 5
Steinbeisser CCO CUP 1 311 6
Do. 10.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO CUP 1 112 1 6
Steinbeisser CCO CUP** 1 23 6

Stone Eagles CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO 1 4 2 7
Stone Eagles CCO 2 1211 7
Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**221112 4 13
Stone Eagles CCO 1 1
Di. 25.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee** 111 2 1 6
Stone Eagles CCO 1 2 4 7
Mo. 14.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO**2 3 31 2 11
Gondo CCO 1 2 3 6
Mi. 23.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO 1 1 2
UBS Oberwallis CCO**1113 33 12
Mi. 07.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO 21 1 2 1 7
Ice Cool CCO** 1 2 4 7
Di. 20.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO**03 12 6
Grandis CCO 11 11 4
Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO** 3 3 11 8
Stone Eagles CCO 1 1 31 6
Mi. 18.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 11 1 4 7
Stone Eagles CCO** 1 2 11 5
Mi. 25.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 1 1 2
Stone Eagles CCO**43 6211 17
Mo. 06.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Ice Angels CC RhonesandStone Eagles CCO
Mi. 22.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Glishorn CC RhonesandStone Eagles CCO
Do. 02.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D
Glacier Sport CCOStone Eagles CCO
Do. 09.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOStone Eagles CCO
Mo. 20.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Team7 CCOStone Eagles CCO

Stone Eagles CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 13.10.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO CUP 3 1 12 7
Stone Eagles CCO CUP 1 111 4

Stoneladies+ CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO**21 313 10
Stoneladies+ CCO 4 11 6
Mi. 12.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**14 4 9
Team Glaciara CC Goms 11 132 8
Do. 20.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO** 3 1121 8
Bock uf Curling CCO 1 21 4
Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**1 21 1 5
Team CTC 411 3 9
Mi. 16.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO 121 1 5
Edelsteii CCO 213 1 7
Di. 29.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO 1 12 12 7
Curling Stones CCO**2 5 2 9
Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**3 112 7
Yards CCO 313 1 8
Do. 05.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**1 12 1 1 6
Gletscheraffä CCO 2 1 1 4
Di. 17.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**111 1 4
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 2 112 6
Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**11 3 3 8
Ice Fighters CCO 3 211 7
Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Stoneladies+ CCOAletscharena CC Goms

Surprise CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO**11 1 11 5
Start-up CCO 5 1 1 7
Do. 10.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 32 1 22 10
Surprise CCO** 1 1 1 3
Do. 20.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO**1222 1 8
Surprise CCO 411 6
Di. 08.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO**3 1 1 5
Glacier Sport CCO 2 223 2 11
Mo. 21.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO** 21 3
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 311 411 11
Mi. 30.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 4 0 4
Team7 CCO**321 41 1 12
Di. 13.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 2 1 11 5
Täschhoru CCO 1 212 6
Do. 05.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 3 3
Rottubotsche CCO**11231 12 11
Mi. 18.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 11 1 4 7
Stone Eagles CCO** 1 2 11 5
Mo. 30.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 4 1 1 6
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee** 4112 3 11
Di. 07.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Surprise CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Mi. 22.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Surprise CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Di. 28.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Surprise CCOGondo CCO
Mi. 08.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Surprise CCOGrandis CCO
Do. 16.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Surprise CCOIce Cool CCO

Surprise CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 26.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fighters CCO CUP** 2 12 5
Surprise CCO CUP 12 3 11 8
Di. 15.11.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Fin Bec CCO CUP**21 1 1 4 9
Surprise CCO CUP 1 2 1 4

Team CTC
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO**1 3 222 10
Team CTC 33 2 8
Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC**11211 23 11
Curling Stones CCO 1 1
Mi. 02.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC**2 1 1 3 7
Yards CCO 2 3 1 1 7
Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**1 21 1 5
Team CTC 411 3 9
Mi. 16.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 311 2 7
Team CTC 11 22 6
Mi. 07.12.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC** 2 611 10
Gletscheraffä CCO 1 2 33 9
Di. 20.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC**421 1131 13
Mischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee 1 1
Mi. 11.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC 3 2 12 8
Ice Fighters CCO** 11 21 5
Di. 24.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC 12 2 2 7
Aletscharena CC Goms 1 2 23 8
Mi. 01.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms**1 3 1 5
Team CTC 24 3 21 12
Mi. 08.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Bock uf Curling CCOTeam CTC

Team Glaciara CC Goms
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 04.10.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO**1 22313 12
Team Glaciara CC Goms 22 4
Mi. 12.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**14 4 9
Team Glaciara CC Goms 11 132 8
Do. 20.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO 1 2 34 10
Team Glaciara CC Goms 1 1 4 1 7
Do. 10.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms** 14 5
Gletscheraffä CCO 1113 32 11
Di. 22.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Team Glaciara CC GomsMischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee
0-3-5:2-5-6
Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms 12 3
Ice Fighters CCO 334 333 19
Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms 1 1 2
Aletscharena CC Goms 2212 21 10
Di. 10.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms 1 1 2
Curling Stones CCO**232 12 1 11
Do. 19.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms**1 2 3
Yards CCO 223511 14
Mi. 01.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms**1 3 1 5
Team CTC 24 3 21 12
Do. 09.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Team Glaciara CC GomsEdelsteii CCO

Team7 CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO**31124 11
Täschhoru CCO 113 5
Do. 13.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO**2312 3 11
Glacier Sport CCO 2 13 6
Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO 311 2 7
Glishorn CC Rhonesand**13 2 3 9
Mo. 07.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 1 2 4
Team7 CCO**1 1 11 1 5
Di. 15.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 1 121 5
Team7 CCO**1 2 12 6
Mi. 30.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 4 0 4
Team7 CCO**321 41 1 12
Di. 13.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO**1 1 12 5
Team7 CCO 1 211 5
Mi. 11.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO 61 531 1 17
Grandis CCO 1 1 2
Do. 19.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO 1 1 2
Ice Cool CCO** 1134 21 12
Di. 31.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO 1 3 2 11 8
UBS Oberwallis CCO** 2 1 3 6
Mi. 08.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Team7 CCOGondo CCO
Di. 21.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Team7 CCOSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
Mi. 01.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Team7 CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Do. 09.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Team7 CCORottubotsche CCO
Mo. 20.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Team7 CCOStone Eagles CCO

Team7 CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 13.09.2022, 20:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO CUP 1212 3 1 10
Team7 CCO CUP 1 1 2

Täschhoru CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO**31124 11
Täschhoru CCO 113 5
Di. 14.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C
Täschhoru CCOGlishorn CC Rhonesand
Di. 06.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Täschhoru CCO**2242 16 17
Glacier Sport CCO 2 3 5
Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Iischwischera CCO 1 2 3
Täschhoru CCO 122 31 3 12
Sa. 17.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 11 3
Täschhoru CCO 51 2 31 12
Mi. 30.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 2111 3 8
Täschhoru CCO 1 11 3
Di. 13.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Surprise CCO 2 1 11 5
Täschhoru CCO 1 212 6
Di. 10.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Täschhoru CCO 3 2214 12
Ice Cool CCO**1 1 2 4
Do. 19.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Täschhoru CCO 222111 9
Grandis CCO**1 1 2
Di. 31.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Täschhoru CCO 23 321 11
Gondo CCO**1 42 7
Do. 09.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Di. 21.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Mi. 01.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOSF Quebec CC Saas-Fee
Do. 09.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOStone Eagles CCO
Mo. 20.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Täschhoru CCORottubotsche CCO

UBS Oberwallis CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO 1 21 4
Gondo CCO** 3 1111 7
Di. 18.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO** 1 2 1 4
UBS Oberwallis CCO 5 1 3 41 14
Do. 03.11.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Cool CCO**1 3 1 5
UBS Oberwallis CCO 1122 3 9
Mi. 29.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Rottubotsche CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 23.11.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO 1 1 2
UBS Oberwallis CCO**1113 33 12
Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
SF Quebec CC Saas-Fee 1 2 2 5
UBS Oberwallis CCO 41 11 3 10
Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Les Briga Tors CCO**11 3 1 6
UBS Oberwallis CCO 2 231 8
Mi. 11.01.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Glacier Sport CCO**2211 3 9
UBS Oberwallis CCO 13 2 6
Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Glishorn CC Rhonesand 2111 11 7
UBS Oberwallis CCO** 1 4 5
Di. 31.01.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO 1 3 2 11 8
UBS Oberwallis CCO** 2 1 3 6
Do. 09.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 22.02.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Surprise CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Di. 28.02.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Start-up CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mo. 06.03.2023, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Ice Angels CC RhonesandUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 15.03.2023, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Iischwischera CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO

UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 22.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP 2 1 1 11 6
CTC CUP** 3 3 2 8

Wicht CC Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 04.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC CCO** 1 41 6
Wicht CC Rhonesand 14 1 22 10
Mi. 12.10.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO**21 1121 8
Wicht CC Rhonesand 11 2
Mi. 14.12.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Jelo CC Rhonesand 1 11 2 5
Wicht CC Rhonesand 2 2 1 1 6
Mi. 09.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO** 1 1
Wicht CC Rhonesand 11101 31 8
Mi. 16.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Ruli Puli CCOWicht CC Rhonesand
2-4-6:0-3-4
Mo. 28.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee**2 1 2 2 7
Wicht CC Rhonesand 2 1 1 2 6
Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO**2 111 5
Wicht CC Rhonesand 1 332 9
Di. 10.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wicht CC Rhonesand** 2 1 3
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 3 1111 2 9
Mi. 22.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D
Wicht CC RhonesandSchnydrig CCO
Mi. 01.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wicht CC Rhonesand 14 1 11 8
Old Boys CCO** 1 1 1 3
Do. 09.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Wicht CC RhonesandMittwochsclub CCO
Di. 21.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Wicht CC RhonesandCool Runnings CCO
Do. 02.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Wicht CC RhonesandRosso Neri CCO
Mo. 13.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Wicht CC RhonesandWKB CCO
Do. 05.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Wicht CC Rhonesand** 5 2 1 8
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 2 23 1 1 9

Wicht Rhonesand CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 28.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wicht Rhonesand CUP 3 1 1 5
WKB CCO CUP**1 11 3 1 7

Win4Win CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Amicale CC Sierre 3 1 4
Win4Win CCO** 32112 2 11
Do. 13.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO** 22 2 6
Bulldogs CC Rhonesand 1 3112 8
Mo. 24.10.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO 1121 2 7
Aletschji CCO**33 1 7
Mo. 07.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO** 1 1 2
Win4Win CCO 1311 2 3 11
Di. 15.11.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker CC Goms** 1111 4
Win4Win CCO 2111 5
Mi. 30.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO 4 2 6
Junioren CCO**1 1012 1 6
Mo. 12.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO 2 1 2 2 7
Steinbeisser CCO** 2 31 1 7
Mi. 21.12.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO 2 521 10
Fin Bec CCO**2 1 12 6
Mi. 01.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 1 1 42 8
Win4Win CCO**1 1 5 4 11
Do. 09.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Genaueso CCOWin4Win CCO
Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Alphubel CCOWin4Win CCO
Mo. 27.02.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
FeeZer-Vip CC Saas-FeeWin4Win CCO
Do. 09.03.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Platzhirsch CCOWin4Win CCO
Mi. 02.11.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscherbüebo CC Saas-Fee** 20111 5
Win4Win CCO 41 2 7
Mi. 18.01.2023, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO** 42111 9
Rieder CC Rhonesand 1 11 3
Do. 02.02.2023, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Win4Win CCOAllalin CC Saas-Fee

Win4Win CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 15.09.2022, 18:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO CUP 31 1111 8
SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP** 4 1 5
Do. 29.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Win4Win CCO CUP**1 1 2 2 6
Platzhirsch CCO CUP 3 2 41 10

WKB CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 05.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Raiffeisenbank Aletsch CC Goms 2 1 31 7
WKB CCO 1 1 12 5
Di. 10.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO 1 4 2 1 8
Cool Runnings CCO** 2 21 2 7
Di. 25.10.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO**1 1 2 1 5
Rosso Neri CCO 2 21 2 7
Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO**2 11 4
Old Boys CCO 31 121 8
Mo. 21.11.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO**1 2 3
Mittwochsclub CCO 2 52211 13
Mo. 05.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO**1 21 4
Meichtry Wohngefühl CCO 123 42 12
Mi. 14.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO 1 1 2 4
Schnydrig CCO** 1 122 0 6
Mi. 21.12.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
???? CC Saas-Fee**3 23 2 1 11
WKB CCO 1 1 2 4
Mo. 16.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Heisse Stei CCO 11 2 4
WKB CCO**3 521 2 13
Mi. 25.01.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Imhof CCO 21 1 12 7
WKB CCO**1 2 2 5
Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Ruli Puli CCOWKB CCO
Mi. 22.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Leiggener CCOWKB CCO
Di. 28.02.2023, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Jelo CC RhonesandWKB CCO
Mo. 13.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Wicht CC RhonesandWKB CCO
Mo. 20.03.2023, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
RTC CCOWKB CCO

WKB CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 15.09.2022, 18:00, Cup, Vorrunde
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rottuklbotsche CCO CUP 1 2 1 4
WKB CCO CUP**3 13 2 1 10
Mi. 28.09.2022, 18:00, Cup Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wicht Rhonesand CUP 3 1 1 5
WKB CCO CUP**1 11 3 1 7
Di. 29.11.2022, 20:00, Cup Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO CUP 12 1 4
WKB CCO CUP** 1 1211 6
Do. 05.01.2023, 20:00, Cup Runde 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO CUP 1 21 4
Genaueso CCO CUP**122 21 8

Yards CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 06.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Yards CCO**2142 212 14
Curling Stones CCO 2 2
Do. 13.10.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 1 31 1 6
Yards CCO 1 1 11 4
Mi. 02.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team CTC**2 1 1 3 7
Yards CCO 2 3 1 1 7
Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Yards CCO** 2 2
Aletscharena CC Goms 1232 121 12
Mi. 23.11.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Yards CCO** 3 3
Ice Fighters CCO 42112 23 15
Di. 29.11.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Castle CCO** 211 111 7
Yards CCO 3 2 5
Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stoneladies+ CCO**3 112 7
Yards CCO 313 1 8
Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO** 1 1
Yards CCO 11111 12 8
Do. 19.01.2023, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Glaciara CC Goms**1 2 3
Yards CCO 223511 14
Do. 02.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Yards CCOMischabelwischer CC Saas-Fee
Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Yards CCOGletscheraffä CCO