Liga Brig 2021-2022
Mannschaften
???? Saas-Fee
Aletschji CCO
Aletschji CCO CUP
Allalin Saas-Fee
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP
Alphubel CCO
Alphubel CCO CUP
Amicale Sierre
Bietschi CCO
Bock uf Curling CCO
Bulldogs Rhonesand
Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP
Castle CCO
Cool Runnings CCO
Cool Runnings CCO CUP
CTC Enertech
CTC Enertech CCO CUP
Curling Stones CCO
Curling Stones CCO CUP
D'Andru CUP
Edelsteii CCO
Edelsteii CCO CUP
Eggishorn Goms
Eggishorn Goms CUP
Fin Bec CCO
Genaueso CCO
Genaueso CCO CUP
Glacier Sport CCO
Gletscher Büebo Saas-Fee CUP
Gletscheraffä CCO
Gletscheraffä CCO CUP
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Glishorn Rhonesand
Gondo CCO
Grandis CCO
Grandis CCO CUP
Hallo CCO
Hallo Heisse Stei CCO CUP
Heisse Stei CCO
Henzen CCO
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand
Ice Breaker Goms
Ice Cool CCO
Ice Fighter CCO
Ice Fighter CCO CUP
Ice-Breaker Goms CUP
Iischwischera CCO
Imhof CCO
Jelo Rhonesand
Jelo Rhonesand CUP
Lapis Lusus Goms
Lapis Lusus Goms CUP
Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis CUP
Leiggener CCO
Leiggener CCO CUP
Les Briga Tors CCO
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee
Mittwochsclub CCO
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP
Old Boys CCO
Old Boys CCO CUP
Platzhirsch CCO
Platzhirsch CCO CUP
Rieder Rhonesand
Rosso Neri CCO
Rosso Neri CCO CUP
Rottubotsche CCO
Rottubotsche CCO CUP
RTC Ski CCO
RTC Ski CCO CUP
Ruli Puli CCO
Schnyder CCO
Schnydrig CCO
Schnydrig CCO CUP
SF Quebec Saas-Fee
SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP
Spider Team CCO
Start-up CCO
Start-up CCO CUP
Steinbeisser CCO
Steinbeisser CCO CUP
Stone Eagle CCO CUP
Stone Eagles CCO
Surprise CCO
Surprise CCO CUP
Team7 CCO
Teppich Meichtry CCO
Time-out CCO
Time-out CCO CUP
Täschhoru CCO
Täschhoru CCO CUP
UBS Oberwallis CCO
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP
Wicht Rhonesand
Wicht Rhonesand CUP
WKB CCO
WKB CCO CUP

???? Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 05.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
???? Saas-Fee**3 10 2 1 7
Imhof CCO 3 1 2 6
Mi. 13.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO 1 1 2
???? Saas-Fee**0111 2 1 6
Mo. 18.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO**3 100 4
???? Saas-Fee 2012 5
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Schnydrig CCO???? Saas-Fee
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Amicale Sierre???? Saas-Fee
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Leiggener CCO???? Saas-Fee
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCO???? Saas-Fee
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
???? Saas-FeeLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
???? Saas-FeeWicht Rhonesand
Mo. 11.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
???? Saas-Fee 21 210 1 7
Eggishorn Goms** 1 3 4
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
???? Saas-FeeRuli Puli CCO
Mo. 21.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
???? Saas-FeeMittwochsclub CCO
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
???? Saas-FeeHeisse Stei CCO
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
???? Saas-FeeTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
???? Saas-FeeRTC Ski CCO

Aletschji CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 13.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO**1 1 21 5
Jelo Rhonesand 1 32 1 7
Mo. 18.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO* 3 13 11 9
Alphubel CCO 3 1 3 7
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B
Aletschji CCOFin Bec CCO
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Aletschji CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mo. 08.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Aletschji CCORieder Rhonesand
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Aletschji CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Aletschji CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Bietschi CCOAletschji CCO
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Surprise CCOAletschji CCO
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Aletschji CCOTime-out CCO
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeAletschji CCO
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Aletschji CCOWKB CCO
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D
Ice Breaker GomsAletschji CCO
Do. 10.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeAletschji CCO
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Glacier Sport CCOAletschji CCO

Aletschji CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 20.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO CUP**4 1 11 7
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP 1 322 8

Allalin Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 11.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin Saas-Fee 1 13 2 7
Bulldogs Rhonesand** 12 2 3 8
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B
Cool Runnings CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A
Allalin Saas-FeeWKB CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Alphubel CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Allalin Saas-FeeTime-out CCO
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Aletschji CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Rieder RhonesandAllalin Saas-Fee
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
Ice Breaker GomsAllalin Saas-Fee
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 15.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
SF Quebec Saas-FeeAllalin Saas-Fee
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Bietschi CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 01.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Surprise CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Do. 10.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Jelo RhonesandAllalin Saas-Fee
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Fin Bec CCOAllalin Saas-Fee

Allalin Saas-Fee CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 20.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO CUP**4 1 11 7
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP 1 322 8
Mo. 22.11.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink B
Allalin Saas-Fee CUPTime-out CCO CUP

Alphubel CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 07.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO* 3 331 10
Fin Bec CCO 3 1 11 6
Mo. 18.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO* 3 13 11 9
Alphubel CCO 3 1 3 7
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
Jelo RhonesandAlphubel CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Alphubel CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 09.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Alphubel CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Alphubel CCOWKB CCO
Di. 30.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Alphubel CCOTime-out CCO
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeAlphubel CCO
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Bietschi CCOAlphubel CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Surprise CCOAlphubel CCO
Di. 08.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeAlphubel CCO
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCOAlphubel CCO
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Alphubel CCORieder Rhonesand
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Alphubel CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
Ice Breaker GomsAlphubel CCO

Alphubel CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 20.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO CUP 12 1 21 7
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP** 2 52 9

Amicale Sierre
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Schnydrig CCO* 21 4 1 8
Amicale Sierre 2 311 7
Mi. 13.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO* 2 111 12 8
Amicale Sierre 4 4 8
Di. 19.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO 21 1 2 6
Amicale Sierre** 20 10 3
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Amicale SierreImhof CCO
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Amicale Sierre???? Saas-Fee
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Amicale SierrePlatzhirsch CCO
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Amicale SierreOld Boys CCO
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Amicale SierreHeisse Stei CCO
Di. 11.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Amicale SierreMittwochsclub CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Amicale SierreTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Amicale SierreRTC Ski CCO
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Amicale SierreWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Amicale SierreLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 09.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
Amicale SierreEggishorn Goms
Mo. 14.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B
Amicale SierreRuli Puli CCO

Bietschi CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 14.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO**1 2 01 0 4
Surprise CCO 1 1 1 3
Di. 19.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO 2 3 3 8
SF Quebec Saas-Fee** 1 211 1 6
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Bietschi CCOIce Breaker Goms
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Bietschi CCOGlacier Sport CCO
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Bietschi CCOGletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Bietschi CCOAletschji CCO
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Bietschi CCOJelo Rhonesand
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Bietschi CCOAlphubel CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Bietschi CCOFin Bec CCO
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Bietschi CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mi 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Bietschi CCORieder Rhonesand
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Bietschi CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 01.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Bietschi CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Di. 08.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Bietschi CCOWKB CCO
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Bietschi CCOTime-out CCO

Bock uf Curling CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO 1 1
Iischwischera CCO**311212 3 13
Mi. 13.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Cool CCO** 1 2 3
Bock uf Curling CCO 111 2 11 7
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO 1 621233 18
Bock uf Curling CCO** 1 1
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Glishorn RhonesandBock uf Curling CCO
Di. 09.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Bock uf Curling CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Bock uf Curling CCOIce Fighter CCO
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Bock uf Curling CCOSpider Team CCO
Di. 14.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Bock uf Curling CCOGondo CCO
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Bock uf Curling CCOCTC Enertech
Mo. 31.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Steinbeisser CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Di. 08.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Rottubotsche CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Stone Eagles CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Grandis CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D
Bock uf Curling CCOLes Briga Tors CCO

Bulldogs Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 11.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Allalin Saas-Fee 1 13 2 7
Bulldogs Rhonesand** 12 2 3 8
Di. 19.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs Rhonesand** 3 21 6
Time-out CCO 2 231 1 9
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B
Cool Runnings CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Bulldogs RhonesandWKB CCO
Di. 09.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Alphubel CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Jelo RhonesandBulldogs Rhonesand
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Aletschji CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
Rieder RhonesandBulldogs Rhonesand
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Ice Breaker GomsBulldogs Rhonesand
Di. 18.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
Fin Bec CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Surprise CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Di. 01.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Bietschi CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Di. 08.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeBulldogs Rhonesand
Mi. 16.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeBulldogs Rhonesand

Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 23.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Time-out CCO CUP**3 411 1 10
Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP 11 1 3

Castle CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand*Castle CCO
Mi. 13.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee**2 11 4
Castle CCO 213 22 10
Mi. 20.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 2 2 4
Castle CCO 1 12212 9
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Castle CCOCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Castle CCOStart-up CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Castle CCOTeam7 CCO
Mi. 06.04.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Castle CCOGletscheraffä CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
Ice Angels CC RhonesandCastle CCO
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeCastle CCO
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Edelsteii CCOCastle CCO
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Castle CCOCurling Stones CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Castle CCOStart-up CCO
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Castle CCOTeam7 CCO
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Castle CCOGletscheraffä CCO

Cool Runnings CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 07.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO 2 1 22 7
Rieder Rhonesand* 2 3 11 7
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B
Cool Runnings CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B
Cool Runnings CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Aletschji CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mo. 08.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Jelo RhonesandCool Runnings CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Cool Runnings CCOTime-out CCO
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Fin Bec CCOCool Runnings CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Cool Runnings CCOWKB CCO
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeCool Runnings CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeCool Runnings CCO
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Bietschi CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Surprise CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mo. 21.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Glacier Sport CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Alphubel CCOCool Runnings CCO
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B
Ice Breaker GomsCool Runnings CCO

Cool Runnings CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 23.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO CUP**31 112 8
Rosso Neri CCO CUP 51 1 7
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink C
Curling Stones CCO CUPCool Runnings CCO CUP

CTC Enertech
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 19.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gondo CCO 1 11 3
CTC Enertech**1 13 22 9
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
CTC EnertechGrandis CCO
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
CTC EnertechStone Eagles CCO
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Spider Team CCOCTC Enertech
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
CTC EnertechRottubotsche CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Ice Fighter CCOCTC Enertech
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Iischwischera CCOCTC Enertech
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Bock uf Curling CCOCTC Enertech
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D
UBS Oberwallis CCOCTC Enertech
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
CTC EnertechGenaueso CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
CTC EnertechGlishorn Rhonesand
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D
CTC EnertechIce Cool CCO
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
CTC EnertechTäschhoru CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D
CTC EnertechSteinbeisser CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D
CTC EnertechLes Briga Tors CCO*

CTC Enertech CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 29.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CTC Enertech CCO CUP 1 1 1 1 4
WKB CCO CUP**4 2 3 1 10

Curling Stones CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 112 122 9
Curling Stones CCO* 1 1 2
Mo. 18.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO**2 612113 16
Curling Stones CCO 1 1
Mi. 30.03.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D
Gletscheraffä CCO*Curling Stones CCO
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Castle CCOCurling Stones CCO
Do. 14.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand**11 2 4
Curling Stones CCO 132 11 8
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 25.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOCurling Stones CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Start-up CCOCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 10.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Team7 CCOCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Gletscheraffä CCOCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Castle CCOCurling Stones CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Curling Stones CCOIce Angels CC Rhonesand
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Edelsteii CCOCurling Stones CCO

Curling Stones CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 21.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fighter CCO CUP 1 1 2 4
Curling Stones CCO CUP**1 1 211 6
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink C
Curling Stones CCO CUPCool Runnings CCO CUP

D'Andru CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 27.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP 1 1 1 3
D'Andru CUP**42 43 2 15
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A
D'Andru CUPSF Québec Saas-Fee CUP

Edelsteii CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO** 123 1 7
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee 1 2 13 7
Di. 12.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO* 11 31 6
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 12 3 7
Mi. 20.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO 2 2 4
Castle CCO 1 12212 9
Do. 31.03.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOGletscheraffä CCO
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOTeam7 CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Edelsteii CCOStart-up CCO
Mo. 25.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOCurling Stones CCO
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
Edelsteii CCOMischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Ice Angels CC RhonesandEdelsteii CCO
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Edelsteii CCOCastle CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOGletscheraffä CCO
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOTeam7 CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Edelsteii CCOStart-up CCO
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Edelsteii CCOCurling Stones CCO

Edelsteii CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1

Eggishorn Goms
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 20.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D
Eggishorn GomsWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 23.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A
Mittwochsclub CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Eggishorn GomsLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Ruli Puli CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
RTC Ski CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
Teppich Meichtry CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCOEggishorn Goms
Mo. 11.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
???? Saas-Fee 21 210 1 7
Eggishorn Goms** 1 3 4
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Old Boys CCOEggishorn Goms
Di. 08.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Heisse Stei CCOEggishorn Goms
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOEggishorn Goms
Di. 22.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCOEggishorn Goms
Mo. 28.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Leiggener CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 09.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
Amicale SierreEggishorn Goms
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Imhof CCOEggishorn Goms

Eggishorn Goms CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 27.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO CUP 1 2 1 4
Eggishorn Goms CUP**22 1 1 4 10
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, Cup, 3. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
RTC Ski CCO CUP 1 6 3 10
Eggishorn Goms CUP** 2 1 111 6

Fin Bec CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 07.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO* 3 331 10
Fin Bec CCO 3 1 11 6
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D
Jelo RhonesandFin Bec CCO
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B
Aletschji CCOFin Bec CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C
Fin Bec CCOTime-out CCO
Do. 11.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Fin Bec CCOWKB CCO
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Fin Bec CCORieder Rhonesand
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Fin Bec CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
SF Quebec Saas-FeeFin Bec CCO
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Surprise CCOFin Bec CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Bietschi CCOFin Bec CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
Fin Bec CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeFin Bec CCO
Mo. 21.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Ice Breaker GomsFin Bec CCO
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Glacier Sport CCOFin Bec CCO
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Fin Bec CCOAllalin Saas-Fee

Genaueso CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO 12313 10
Ice Cool CCO**1 12 4
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D
Glishorn RhonesandGenaueso CCO*
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO 1 621233 18
Bock uf Curling CCO** 1 1
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOGenaueso CCO
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Steinbeisser CCOGenaueso CCO
Di. 16.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Genaueso CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Di. 30.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Genaueso CCOIischwischera CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Rottubotsche CCOGenaueso CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Stone Eagles CCOGenaueso CCO
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
CTC EnertechGenaueso CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Gondo CCOGenaueso CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Grandis CCOGenaueso CCO
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D
Genaueso CCOSpider Team CCO
Do. 03.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Genaueso CCOIce Fighter CCO
Do. 24.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
Genaueso CCOLes Briga Tors CCO

Genaueso CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 27.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO CUP 1 2 1 4
Eggishorn Goms CUP**22 1 1 4 10

Glacier Sport CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 24.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCO*Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Do.21.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker Goms**513211 1 14
Glacier Sport CCO 4 4
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeGlacier Sport CCO
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Bietschi CCOGlacier Sport CCO
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Surprise CCOGlacier Sport CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
Glacier Sport CCOWKB CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D
Glacier Sport CCOTime-out CCO
Di. 18.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Glacier Sport CCOJelo Rhonesand
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCOAlphubel CCO
Mo. 21.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Glacier Sport CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Glacier Sport CCOFin Bec CCO
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Glacier Sport CCORieder Rhonesand
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Glacier Sport CCOAletschji CCO

Gletscher Büebo Saas-Fee CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 27.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscher Büebo Saas-Fee CUP 11 1 3
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP* 21 2 21 8

Gletscheraffä CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 28.03.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D
Gletscheraffä CCOTeam7 CCO
Di. 29.03.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B
Gletscheraffä CCOStart-up CCO
Mi. 30.03.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D
Gletscheraffä CCO*Curling Stones CCO
Do. 31.03.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOGletscheraffä CCO
Mo. 04.04.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeGletscheraffä CCO
Di. 05.04.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand*Gletscheraffä CCO
Mi. 06.04.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Castle CCOGletscheraffä CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Gletscheraffä CCOTeam7 CCO
Mo. 10.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Gletscheraffä CCOStart-up CCO
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Gletscheraffä CCOCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOGletscheraffä CCO
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeGletscheraffä CCO
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Ice Angels CC RhonesandGletscheraffä CCO
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Castle CCOGletscheraffä CCO

Gletscheraffä CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 20.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP 22220000 8
Gletscheraffä CCO CUP* 0

Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 24.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A
Glacier Sport CCO*Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Do. 14.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker Goms** 1 111 4
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee 1 22 2 7
Dio. 26.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeGletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Surprise CCOGletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Bietschi CCOGletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeTime-out CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeAllalin Saas-Fee
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeWKB CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeCool Runnings CCO
Di. 08.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeAlphubel CCO
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeFin Bec CCO
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeJelo Rhonesand
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeRieder Rhonesand
Do. 10.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeAletschji CCO
Mi. 16.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeBulldogs Rhonesand

Glishorn Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO**1 21111 7
Glishorn Rhonesand 21 3
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D
Glishorn RhonesandGenaueso CCO*
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Glishorn RhonesandBock uf Curling CCO
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
Glishorn RhonesandIce Cool CCO
Di. 16.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Glishorn RhonesandIischwischera CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
Rottubotsche CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Stone Eagles CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Gondo CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Ice Fighter CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
CTC EnertechGlishorn Rhonesand
Do. 17.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Glishorn RhonesandUBS Oberwallis CCO
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Grandis CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Glishorn RhonesandSpider Team CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Glishorn RhonesandLes Briga Tors CCO

Gondo CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 11.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fighter CCO**1 11 32 8
Gondo CCO 11 3 5
Di. 19.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gondo CCO 1 11 3
CTC Enertech**1 13 22 9
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B
Spider Team CCOGondo CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C
UBS Oberwallis CCOGondo CCO
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Gondo CCOStone Eagles CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Gondo CCOGrandis CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Gondo CCORottubotsche CCO
Di. 14.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Bock uf Curling CCOGondo CCO
Mo. 03.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Iischwischera CCOGondo CCO
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Gondo CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Gondo CCOTäschhoru CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Gondo CCOGenaueso CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Gondo CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Gondo CCOIce Cool CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D
Gondo CCOLes Briga Tors CCO

Grandis CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO 1 1 11 4
Stone Eagles CCO**1 3 1 3 8
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
CTC EnertechGrandis CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Ice Fighter CCOGrandis CCO
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Grandis CCORottubotsche CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Gondo CCOGrandis CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Grandis CCOTäschhoru CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Grandis CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
UBS Oberwallis CCOGrandis CCO
Di. 11.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Iischwischera CCOGrandis CCO
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Spider Team CCOGrandis CCO
Di. 08.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Grandis CCOIce Cool CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Grandis CCOGenaueso CCO
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Grandis CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Grandis CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Do. 14.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO 11 1 1 4
Les Briga Tors CCO**1 33 3 10

Grandis CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 29.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice-Breaker Goms CUP**1 4 5
Grandis CCO CUP 311214 12

Hallo CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1

Hallo Heisse Stei CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 15.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Hallo Heisse Stei CCO CUP** 1 1 1 3
Rottubotsche CCO CUP 1 2 11 1 6

Heisse Stei CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 14.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 14 113 10
Heisse Stei CCO** 2 21 5
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A
RTC Ski CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Heisse Stei CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
Heisse Stei CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Di. 23.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Heisse Stei CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Heisse Stei CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Amicale SierreHeisse Stei CCO
Mo. 03.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Mo. 10.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Leiggener CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Di. 08.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Heisse Stei CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Imhof CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Mo. 21.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Platzhirsch CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
???? Saas-FeeHeisse Stei CCO
Mi. 09.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Old Boys CCOHeisse Stei CCO

Henzen CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1

Ice Angels CC Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand*Castle CCO
Di. 12.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO* 11 31 6
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 12 3 7
Mi. 20.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee* 1 21 2 6
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 3 12 7
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C
Ice Angels CC RhonesandStart-up CCO
Do. 14.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand**11 2 4
Curling Stones CCO 132 11 8
Di. 05.04.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand*Gletscheraffä CCO
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Ice Angels CC RhonesandTeam7 CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
Ice Angels CC RhonesandCastle CCO
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Ice Angels CC RhonesandEdelsteii CCO
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeIce Angels CC Rhonesand
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Ice Angels CC RhonesandStart-up CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Curling Stones CCOIce Angels CC Rhonesand
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Ice Angels CC RhonesandGletscheraffä CCO
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Ice Angels CC RhonesandTeam7 CCO

Ice Breaker Goms
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 14.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker Goms** 1 111 4
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee 1 22 2 7
Do.21.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Breaker Goms**513211 1 14
Glacier Sport CCO 4 4
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Surprise CCOIce Breaker Goms
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Bietschi CCOIce Breaker Goms
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeIce Breaker Goms
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
Ice Breaker GomsAllalin Saas-Fee
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Ice Breaker GomsBulldogs Rhonesand
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Ice Breaker GomsRieder Rhonesand
Di. 01.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Ice Breaker GomsWKB CCO
Mo. 07.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Ice Breaker GomsTime-out CCO
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Ice Breaker GomsJelo Rhonesand
Mo. 21.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Ice Breaker GomsFin Bec CCO
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D
Ice Breaker GomsAletschji CCO
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
Ice Breaker GomsAlphubel CCO
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B
Ice Breaker GomsCool Runnings CCO

Ice Cool CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Genaueso CCO 12313 10
Ice Cool CCO**1 12 4
Mi. 13.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Cool CCO** 1 2 3
Bock uf Curling CCO 111 2 11 7
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Cool CCO 2 13 1 7
Iischwischera CCO**1 2 11 5
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C
Steinbeisser CCOIce Cool CCO
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
Glishorn RhonesandIce Cool CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Ice Cool CCOSpider Team CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Ice Cool CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Di. 14.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Ice Cool CCOIce Fighter CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOIce Cool CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Stone Eagles CCOIce Cool CCO
Di. 08.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Grandis CCOIce Cool CCO
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D
CTC EnertechIce Cool CCO
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Gondo CCOIce Cool CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Rottubotsche CCOIce Cool CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D
Ice Cool CCOLes Briga Tors CCO

Ice Fighter CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 11.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fighter CCO**1 11 32 8
Gondo CCO 11 3 5
Mi. 20.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 142113 12
Ice Fighter CCO 31 4
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO 3 23 2 10
Ice Fighter CCO 1 3 12 7
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Ice Fighter CCOGrandis CCO
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
Iischwischera CCOIce Fighter CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Bock uf Curling CCOIce Fighter CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Ice Fighter CCOCTC Enertech
Di. 14.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Ice Cool CCOIce Fighter CCO
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Ice Fighter CCOTäschhoru CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D
Ice Fighter CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Ice Fighter CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Ice Fighter CCORottubotsche CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Ice Fighter CCOStone Eagles CCO
Do. 03.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Genaueso CCOIce Fighter CCO
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Ice Fighter CCOLes Briga Tors CCO

Ice Fighter CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 21.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Fighter CCO CUP 1 1 2 4
Curling Stones CCO CUP**1 1 211 6

Ice-Breaker Goms CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 29.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Ice-Breaker Goms CUP**1 4 5
Grandis CCO CUP 311214 12

Iischwischera CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bock uf Curling CCO 1 1
Iischwischera CCO**311212 3 13
Mo. 22.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C
Iischwischera CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ice Cool CCO 2 13 1 7
Iischwischera CCO**1 2 11 5
Di. 02.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Iischwischera CCOSpider Team CCO
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
Iischwischera CCOIce Fighter CCO
Di. 16.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Glishorn RhonesandIischwischera CCO
Di. 30.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Genaueso CCOIischwischera CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Iischwischera CCOCTC Enertech
Mo. 03.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Iischwischera CCOGondo CCO
Di. 11.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Iischwischera CCOGrandis CCO
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Steinbeisser CCOIischwischera CCO
Do. 17.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOIischwischera CCO
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Rottubotsche CCOIischwischera CCO
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Stone Eagles CCOIischwischera CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Iischwischera CCOLes Briga Tors CCO

Imhof CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 05.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
???? Saas-Fee**3 10 2 1 7
Imhof CCO 3 1 2 6
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCO*Imhof CCO
Do. 21.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO 311 1211 10
Imhof CCO** 1 1
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Amicale SierreImhof CCO
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Schnydrig CCOImhof CCO
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Rosso Neri CCOImhof CCO
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Leiggener CCOImhof CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Imhof CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Imhof CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Imhof CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Imhof CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Do. 10.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Imhof CCORuli Puli CCO
Do. 03.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Imhof CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Imhof CCORTC Ski CCO
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Imhof CCOEggishorn Goms

Jelo Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 13.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Aletschji CCO**1 1 21 5
Jelo Rhonesand 1 32 1 7
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D
Jelo RhonesandFin Bec CCO
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
Jelo RhonesandAlphubel CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Jelo RhonesandRieder Rhonesand
Mo. 08.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Jelo RhonesandCool Runnings CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Jelo RhonesandBulldogs Rhonesand
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Jelo RhonesandWKB CCO
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Surprise CCOJelo Rhonesand
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Bietschi CCOJelo Rhonesand
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Jelo RhonesandTime-out CCO
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Glacier Sport CCOJelo Rhonesand
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Ice Breaker GomsJelo Rhonesand
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeJelo Rhonesand
Do. 10.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Jelo RhonesandAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 15.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeJelo Rhonesand

Jelo Rhonesand CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 28.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC Ski CCO CUP 1 11 5 8
Jelo Rhonesand CUP** 11 11 4

Lapis Lusus Goms
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1

Lapis Lusus Goms CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1

Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 24.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C
Lausanne Olympique OberwallisWicht Rhonesand*
Di. 12.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Teppich Meichtry CCO**1 1 2514 14
Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis 3 1 4
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Eggishorn GomsLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
Heisse Stei CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Ruli Puli CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
???? Saas-FeeLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Mittwochsclub CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Imhof CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Platzhirsch CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Old Boys CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
RTC Ski CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D
Schnydrig CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Amicale SierreLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C
Leiggener CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
Rosso Neri CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis

Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 13.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO CUP 0
Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis CUP* 22220000 8
Di. 05.10.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO CUP** 1 2 3 6
Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis CUP 11 11 1 5

Leiggener CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO 11 11 4
Rosso Neri CCO**3 11 1 6
Di. 12.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO 3 142 10
Schnydrig CCO**12 2 5 10
Di. 19.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO 21 1 2 6
Amicale Sierre** 20 10 3
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Leiggener CCOOld Boys CCO
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Leiggener CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Leiggener CCO???? Saas-Fee
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Leiggener CCOImhof CCO
Mo. 07.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Leiggener CCORTC Ski CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Leiggener CCORuli Puli CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Leiggener CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
Leiggener CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Leiggener CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mo. 28.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Leiggener CCOEggishorn Goms
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C
Leiggener CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Do. 17.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Leiggener CCOWicht Rhonesand

Leiggener CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 27.09.2021; 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO CUP**11 3 1 6
Leiggener CCO CUP 13 5 3 12
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink C
Leiggener CCO CUPStone Eagle CCO CUP

Les Briga Tors CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D
CTC EnertechLes Briga Tors CCO*
Do. 14.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO 11 1 1 4
Les Briga Tors CCO**1 33 3 10
Do. 24.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
Les Briga Tors CCOStone Eagles CCO
Do. 24.03.2022,18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Les Briga Tors CCORottubotsche CCO
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Les Briga Tors CCOTäschhoru CCO
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Les Briga Tors CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Glishorn RhonesandLes Briga Tors CCO
Do. 24.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
Genaueso CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D
Ice Cool CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D
Bock uf Curling CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Iischwischera CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
Les Briga Tors CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Les Briga Tors CCOSpider Team CCO
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Ice Fighter CCOLes Briga Tors CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D
Gondo CCOLes Briga Tors CCO

Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Edelsteii CCO** 123 1 7
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee 1 2 13 7
Mi. 13.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee**2 11 4
Castle CCO 213 22 10
Mi. 20.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee* 1 21 2 6
Ice Angels CC Rhonesand 1 3 12 7
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeTeam7 CCO
Mo. 04.04.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeGletscheraffä CCO
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeStart-up CCO
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
Edelsteii CCOMischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeCastle CCO
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeIce Angels CC Rhonesand
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeTeam7 CCO
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeGletscheraffä CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeCurling Stones CCO
Di. 22.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeStart-up CCO

Mittwochsclub CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO**23 2 7
Teppich Meichtry CCO 12112 7
Mi. 23.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A
Mittwochsclub CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
RTC Ski CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Ruli Puli CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Mittwochsclub CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Heisse Stei CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Old Boys CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Mittwochsclub CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Di. 11.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Amicale SierreMittwochsclub CCO
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Imhof CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
Leiggener CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mo. 21.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
???? Saas-FeeMittwochsclub CCO
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCOMittwochsclub CCO

Mittwochsclub CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 20.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Alphubel CCO CUP 12 1 21 7
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP** 2 52 9
Mo. 27.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gletscher Büebo Saas-Fee CUP 11 1 3
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP* 21 2 21 8
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink D
Wicht Rhonesand CUPMittwochsclub CCO CUP

Old Boys CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO 4 3 2 9
Platzhirsch CCO** 2 2 211 8
Mi. 13.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO 1 1 2
???? Saas-Fee**0111 2 1 6
Do. 21.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO 311 1211 10
Imhof CCO** 1 1
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Leiggener CCOOld Boys CCO
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Rosso Neri CCOOld Boys CCO
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Schnydrig CCOOld Boys CCO
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Amicale SierreOld Boys CCO
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Old Boys CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Di. 04.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Old Boys CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Old Boys CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Old Boys CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Di. 15.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Old Boys CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Old Boys CCORTC Ski CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Old Boys CCORuli Puli CCO
Mi. 09.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Old Boys CCOHeisse Stei CCO

Old Boys CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 29.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO CUP 1 111 4
Wicht Rhonesand CUP**1 31 5 10

Platzhirsch CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO 4 3 2 9
Platzhirsch CCO** 2 2 211 8
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCO*Imhof CCO
Mo. 18.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO**3 100 4
???? Saas-Fee 2012 5
Mi. 27.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Leiggener CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Amicale SierrePlatzhirsch CCO
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Platzhirsch CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Platzhirsch CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D
Platzhirsch CCORuli Puli CCO
Mo. 21.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Platzhirsch CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCORTC Ski CCO
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCOMittwochsclub CCO

Platzhirsch CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 27.09.2021; 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Platzhirsch CCO CUP**11 3 1 6
Leiggener CCO CUP 13 5 3 12

Rieder Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 07.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO 2 1 22 7
Rieder Rhonesand* 2 3 11 7
Di. 15.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A
Rieder RhonesandWKB CCO
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
Rieder RhonesandTime-out CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Jelo RhonesandRieder Rhonesand
Mo. 08.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Aletschji CCORieder Rhonesand
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Fin Bec CCORieder Rhonesand
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Rieder RhonesandAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
Rieder RhonesandBulldogs Rhonesand
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Ice Breaker GomsRieder Rhonesand
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeRieder Rhonesand
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Surprise CCORieder Rhonesand
Mi 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Bietschi CCORieder Rhonesand
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Alphubel CCORieder Rhonesand
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeRieder Rhonesand
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Glacier Sport CCORieder Rhonesand

Rosso Neri CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO 11 11 4
Rosso Neri CCO**3 11 1 6
Mi. 13.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO* 2 111 12 8
Amicale Sierre 4 4 8
Mi. 20.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO** 2 32 1 8
Schnydrig CCO 1 1 1 1 4
Mi. 27.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Rosso Neri CCOOld Boys CCO
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Rosso Neri CCOImhof CCO
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCO???? Saas-Fee
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Rosso Neri CCORuli Puli CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Rosso Neri CCORTC Ski CCO
Mo. 10.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
Rosso Neri CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Di. 22.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Rosso Neri CCOEggishorn Goms
Di. 08.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
Rosso Neri CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
Rosso Neri CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis

Rosso Neri CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 23.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Cool Runnings CCO CUP**31 112 8
Rosso Neri CCO CUP 51 1 7

Rottubotsche CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO 1 1 1 3
Täschhoru CCO**2 2 13 1 9
Do. 14.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO** 1 1 2
Rottubotsche CCO 23 1111 9
Mi. 20.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO 5 232 3 15
Steinbeisser CCO** 2 33 8
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Grandis CCORottubotsche CCO
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
CTC EnertechRottubotsche CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Gondo CCORottubotsche CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
Rottubotsche CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Rottubotsche CCOGenaueso CCO
Di. 18.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Spider Team CCORottubotsche CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
UBS Oberwallis CCORottubotsche CCO
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Ice Fighter CCORottubotsche CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Rottubotsche CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Rottubotsche CCOIischwischera CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Rottubotsche CCOIce Cool CCO
Do. 24.03.2022,18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
Les Briga Tors CCORottubotsche CCO

Rottubotsche CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 15.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Hallo Heisse Stei CCO CUP** 1 1 1 3
Rottubotsche CCO CUP 1 2 11 1 6
Mi. 22.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Schnydrig CCO CUP** 1 212 6
Rottubotsche CCO CUP 232 2 9
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A
WKB CCO CUPRottubotsche CCO CUP

RTC Ski CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 05.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC Ski CCO 12 3
Ruli Puli CCO 0321 43 13
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A
RTC Ski CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D
RTC Ski CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mi. 22.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
RTC Ski CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
RTC Ski CCOEggishorn Goms
Mo. 07.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Leiggener CCORTC Ski CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Rosso Neri CCORTC Ski CCO
Mo. 10.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Schnydrig CCORTC Ski CCO
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
RTC Ski CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Amicale SierreRTC Ski CCO
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
RTC Ski CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Old Boys CCORTC Ski CCO
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCORTC Ski CCO
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Imhof CCORTC Ski CCO
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
???? Saas-FeeRTC Ski CCO

RTC Ski CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 28.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC Ski CCO CUP 1 11 5 8
Jelo Rhonesand CUP** 11 11 4
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, Cup, 3. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
RTC Ski CCO CUP 1 6 3 10
Eggishorn Goms CUP** 2 1 111 6

Ruli Puli CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 05.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
RTC Ski CCO 12 3
Ruli Puli CCO 0321 43 13
Do. 14.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Ruli Puli CCO 14 113 10
Heisse Stei CCO** 2 21 5
Di. 02.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Ruli Puli CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Ruli Puli CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Ruli Puli CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Ruli Puli CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Rosso Neri CCORuli Puli CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Leiggener CCORuli Puli CCO
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Ruli Puli CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Schnydrig CCORuli Puli CCO
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
???? Saas-FeeRuli Puli CCO
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D
Platzhirsch CCORuli Puli CCO
Do. 10.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Imhof CCORuli Puli CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Old Boys CCORuli Puli CCO
Mo. 14.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B
Amicale SierreRuli Puli CCO

Schnyder CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1

Schnydrig CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Schnydrig CCO* 21 4 1 8
Amicale Sierre 2 311 7
Di. 12.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Leiggener CCO 3 142 10
Schnydrig CCO**12 2 5 10
Mi. 20.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Rosso Neri CCO** 2 32 1 8
Schnydrig CCO 1 1 1 1 4
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Schnydrig CCO???? Saas-Fee
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Schnydrig CCOImhof CCO
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Schnydrig CCOOld Boys CCO
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOPlatzhirsch CCO
Mo. 03.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOHeisse Stei CCO
Mo. 10.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Schnydrig CCORTC Ski CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Schnydrig CCORuli Puli CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOEggishorn Goms
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D
Schnydrig CCOLausanne Olympique Oberwallis
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOMittwochsclub CCO
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B
Schnydrig CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO

Schnydrig CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 22.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Schnydrig CCO CUP** 1 212 6
Rottubotsche CCO CUP 232 2 9

SF Quebec Saas-Fee
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 11.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A
Surprise CCOSF Quebec Saas-Fee
Di. 19.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO 2 3 3 8
SF Quebec Saas-Fee** 1 211 1 6
Dio. 26.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeGletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeGlacier Sport CCO
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeIce Breaker Goms
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
SF Quebec Saas-FeeFin Bec CCO
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeAlphubel CCO
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeCool Runnings CCO
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeRieder Rhonesand
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeAletschji CCO
Di. 15.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
SF Quebec Saas-FeeAllalin Saas-Fee
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeTime-out CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeWKB CCO
Di. 08.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeBulldogs Rhonesand
Di. 15.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeJelo Rhonesand

SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 20.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP 22220000 8
Gletscheraffä CCO CUP* 0
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A
D'Andru CUPSF Québec Saas-Fee CUP

Spider Team CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 11.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO**42 1 12 10
Spider Team CCO 12 1 4
Mi. 20.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spider Team CCO 142113 12
Ice Fighter CCO 31 4
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B
Spider Team CCOGondo CCO
Di. 02.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Iischwischera CCOSpider Team CCO
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Spider Team CCOCTC Enertech
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Ice Cool CCOSpider Team CCO
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Bock uf Curling CCOSpider Team CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Spider Team CCOTäschhoru CCO
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Spider Team CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Di. 18.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Spider Team CCORottubotsche CCO
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Spider Team CCOGrandis CCO
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Spider Team CCOStone Eagles CCO
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D
Genaueso CCOSpider Team CCO
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Glishorn RhonesandSpider Team CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Les Briga Tors CCOSpider Team CCO

Start-up CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO 112 122 9
Curling Stones CCO* 1 1 2
Di. 29.03.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B
Gletscheraffä CCOStart-up CCO
Mo. 25.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
Team7 CCOStart-up CCO
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C
Ice Angels CC RhonesandStart-up CCO
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Castle CCOStart-up CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Edelsteii CCOStart-up CCO
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeStart-up CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Start-up CCOCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 10.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Gletscheraffä CCOStart-up CCO
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Team7 CCOStart-up CCO
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Ice Angels CC RhonesandStart-up CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Castle CCOStart-up CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Edelsteii CCOStart-up CCO
Di. 22.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeStart-up CCO

Start-up CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Di. 05.10.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Start-up CCO CUP** 1 2 3 6
Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis CUP 11 11 1 5

Steinbeisser CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO**1 21111 7
Glishorn Rhonesand 21 3
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C
Täschhoru CCO*Steinbeisser CCO
Mi. 20.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO 5 232 3 15
Steinbeisser CCO** 2 33 8
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C
Steinbeisser CCOIce Cool CCO
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Steinbeisser CCOGenaueso CCO
Mo. 06.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Stone Eagles CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Grandis CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Spider Team CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D
Ice Fighter CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Mo. 31.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Steinbeisser CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Steinbeisser CCOIischwischera CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Gondo CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D
Steinbeisser CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D
CTC EnertechSteinbeisser CCO
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D
Les Briga Tors CCOSteinbeisser CCO

Steinbeisser CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 13.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Steinbeisser CCO CUP 0
Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis CUP* 22220000 8

Stone Eagle CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 27.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagle CCO CUP 1454 1 15
Surprise CCO CUP**2 21 5
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink C
Leiggener CCO CUPStone Eagle CCO CUP

Stone Eagles CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Grandis CCO 1 1 11 4
Stone Eagles CCO**1 3 1 3 8
Do. 14.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagles CCO** 1 1 2
Rottubotsche CCO 23 1111 9
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
CTC EnertechStone Eagles CCO
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C
Gondo CCOStone Eagles CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Stone Eagles CCOTäschhoru CCO
Mo. 06.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C
Stone Eagles CCOSteinbeisser CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
UBS Oberwallis CCOStone Eagles CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Stone Eagles CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Stone Eagles CCOGenaueso CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D
Stone Eagles CCOIce Cool CCO
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Spider Team CCOStone Eagles CCO
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Ice Fighter CCOStone Eagles CCO
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C
Stone Eagles CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Stone Eagles CCOIischwischera CCO
Do. 24.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
Les Briga Tors CCOStone Eagles CCO

Surprise CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 14.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bietschi CCO**1 2 01 0 4
Surprise CCO 1 1 1 3
Do. 11.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A
Surprise CCOSF Quebec Saas-Fee
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Surprise CCOIce Breaker Goms
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Surprise CCOGletscherbüebo Saas-Fee
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Surprise CCOGlacier Sport CCO
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Surprise CCOJelo Rhonesand
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Surprise CCOAletschji CCO
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Surprise CCOFin Bec CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
Surprise CCOAlphubel CCO
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Surprise CCORieder Rhonesand
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Surprise CCOCool Runnings CCO
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Surprise CCOBulldogs Rhonesand
Di. 01.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Surprise CCOAllalin Saas-Fee
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink D
Surprise CCOTime-out CCO
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Surprise CCOWKB CCO

Surprise CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 27.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stone Eagle CCO CUP 1454 1 15
Surprise CCO CUP**2 21 5

Team7 CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 28.03.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D
Gletscheraffä CCOTeam7 CCO
Mo. 18.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team7 CCO**2 612113 16
Curling Stones CCO 1 1
Mo. 25.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
Team7 CCOStart-up CCO
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeTeam7 CCO
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOTeam7 CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C
Castle CCOTeam7 CCO
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Ice Angels CC RhonesandTeam7 CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Gletscheraffä CCOTeam7 CCO
Mo. 10.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Team7 CCOCurling Stones CCO
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Team7 CCOStart-up CCO
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-FeeTeam7 CCO
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Edelsteii CCOTeam7 CCO
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Castle CCOTeam7 CCO
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
Ice Angels CC RhonesandTeam7 CCO

Teppich Meichtry CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Mittwochsclub CCO**23 2 7
Teppich Meichtry CCO 12112 7
Di. 12.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Teppich Meichtry CCO**1 1 2514 14
Lausanne Olympique Oberwallis 3 1 4
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D
Teppich Meichtry CCOWicht Rhonesand
Di. 02.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Ruli Puli CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 22.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
RTC Ski CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Heisse Stei CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C
Teppich Meichtry CCOEggishorn Goms
Di. 04.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
Old Boys CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A
Platzhirsch CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Amicale SierreTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
Rosso Neri CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Leiggener CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Do. 03.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
Imhof CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
???? Saas-FeeTeppich Meichtry CCO
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B
Schnydrig CCOTeppich Meichtry CCO

Time-out CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO 1 141 21 10
Time-out CCO** 3 3 6
Di. 19.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bulldogs Rhonesand** 3 21 6
Time-out CCO 2 231 1 9
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C
Rieder RhonesandTime-out CCO
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C
Fin Bec CCOTime-out CCO
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Allalin Saas-FeeTime-out CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Cool Runnings CCOTime-out CCO
Di. 30.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A
Alphubel CCOTime-out CCO
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeTime-out CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D
Glacier Sport CCOTime-out CCO
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Jelo RhonesandTime-out CCO
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Aletschji CCOTime-out CCO
Mo. 07.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A
Ice Breaker GomsTime-out CCO
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
SF Quebec Saas-FeeTime-out CCO
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink D
Surprise CCOTime-out CCO
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Bietschi CCOTime-out CCO

Time-out CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 23.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Time-out CCO CUP**3 411 1 10
Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP 11 1 3
Mo. 22.11.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink B
Allalin Saas-Fee CUPTime-out CCO CUP

Täschhoru CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 04.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Rottubotsche CCO 1 1 1 3
Täschhoru CCO**2 2 13 1 9
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C
Täschhoru CCO*Steinbeisser CCO
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOGlishorn Rhonesand
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOGenaueso CCO
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Stone Eagles CCOTäschhoru CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Grandis CCOTäschhoru CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A
Spider Team CCOTäschhoru CCO
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
Ice Fighter CCOTäschhoru CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOIce Cool CCO
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A
Gondo CCOTäschhoru CCO
Di. 08.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B
Täschhoru CCOBock uf Curling CCO
Do. 17.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOIischwischera CCO
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B
CTC EnertechTäschhoru CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A
Les Briga Tors CCOTäschhoru CCO

Täschhoru CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1

UBS Oberwallis CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mo. 11.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO**42 1 12 10
Spider Team CCO 12 1 4
Mo. 22.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C
Iischwischera CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO 3 23 2 10
Ice Fighter CCO 1 3 12 7
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C
UBS Oberwallis CCOGondo CCO
Di. 09.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Bock uf Curling CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Di. 16.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Genaueso CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Ice Cool CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
UBS Oberwallis CCOStone Eagles CCO
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C
UBS Oberwallis CCOGrandis CCO
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D
UBS Oberwallis CCOCTC Enertech
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
UBS Oberwallis CCORottubotsche CCO
Do. 17.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Glishorn RhonesandUBS Oberwallis CCO
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D
Steinbeisser CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A
Täschhoru CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D
Les Briga Tors CCOUBS Oberwallis CCO

UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 27.09.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP 1 1 1 3
D'Andru CUP**42 43 2 15

Wicht Rhonesand
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Do. 24.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C
Lausanne Olympique OberwallisWicht Rhonesand*
Mo. 20.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D
Eggishorn GomsWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D
Teppich Meichtry CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Heisse Stei CCOWicht Rhonesand
Di. 23.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B
Mittwochsclub CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B
Imhof CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B
???? Saas-FeeWicht Rhonesand
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C
Ruli Puli CCOWicht Rhonesand
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C
RTC Ski CCOWicht Rhonesand
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C
Platzhirsch CCOWicht Rhonesand
Di. 15.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B
Old Boys CCOWicht Rhonesand
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A
Amicale SierreWicht Rhonesand
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C
Schnydrig CCOWicht Rhonesand
Di. 08.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A
Rosso Neri CCOWicht Rhonesand
Do. 17.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C
Leiggener CCOWicht Rhonesand

Wicht Rhonesand CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 29.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys CCO CUP 1 111 4
Wicht Rhonesand CUP**1 31 5 10
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink D
Wicht Rhonesand CUPMittwochsclub CCO CUP

WKB CCO
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 06.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
WKB CCO 1 141 21 10
Time-out CCO** 3 3 6
Di. 15.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A
Rieder RhonesandWKB CCO
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A
Allalin Saas-FeeWKB CCO
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A
Bulldogs RhonesandWKB CCO
Do. 11.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B
Fin Bec CCOWKB CCO
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A
Alphubel CCOWKB CCO
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D
Jelo RhonesandWKB CCO
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D
Glacier Sport CCOWKB CCO
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A
Cool Runnings CCOWKB CCO
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D
Gletscherbüebo Saas-FeeWKB CCO
Di. 01.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B
Ice Breaker GomsWKB CCO
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C
Aletschji CCOWKB CCO
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B
SF Quebec Saas-FeeWKB CCO
Di. 08.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B
Bietschi CCOWKB CCO
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D
Surprise CCOWKB CCO

WKB CCO CUP
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Mi. 29.09.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CTC Enertech CCO CUP 1 1 1 1 4
WKB CCO CUP**4 2 3 1 10
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A
WKB CCO CUPRottubotsche CCO CUP