Liga Brig 2020-2021
Mannschaften
???? Saas-Fee |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 06.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
???? Saas-Fee* | * | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Imhof CCO | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Old Boys CCO | | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
???? Saas-Fee* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | | 9 |
Mo. 19.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Platzhirsch CCO | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
???? Saas-Fee* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Schnydrig CCO | ???? Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Amicale Sierre | ???? Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Leiggener CCO | ???? Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | ???? Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | ???? Saas-Fee | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | ???? Saas-Fee | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
???? Saas-Fee | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 3 |
Eggishorn Goms* | * | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | ???? Saas-Fee | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | ???? Saas-Fee | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | ???? Saas-Fee | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | ???? Saas-Fee | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Aletschji CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aletschji CCO* | * | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Jelo Rhonesand | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Mo. 19.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aletschji CCO* | * | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 10 |
Alphubel CCO | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Aletschji CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Aletschji CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Aletschji CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Aletschji CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Aletschji CCO | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Lapis Lusus Goms | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D | Ice Breaker Goms | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Do. 10.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C | Glacier Sport CCO | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Aletschji CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 21.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP | | | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Aletschji CCO CUP* | * | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Allalin Saas-Fee |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin Saas-Fee | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Bulldogs Rhonesand* | * | 2 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | Cool Runnings CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Alphubel CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Allalin Saas-Fee | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Aletschji CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Rieder Rhonesand | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D | Ice Breaker Goms | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Glacier Sport CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Hallo CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 15.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Do. 10.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B | Jelo Rhonesand | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D | Fin Bec CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 21.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin Saas-Fee CUP | | | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Aletschji CCO CUP* | * | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Alphubel CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Alphubel CCO* | * | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Fin Bec CCO | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Mo. 19.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aletschji CCO* | * | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 10 |
Alphubel CCO | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | Jelo Rhonesand | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Alphubel CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 09.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Alphubel CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Di. 30.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Mo. 13.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Di. 08.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Glacier Sport CCO | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Alphubel CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Alphubel CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | Ice Breaker Goms | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Alphubel CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 22.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Alphubel CCO CUP | | 3 | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Mo. 28.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscher Büebo Saas-Fee CUP | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Alphubel CCO CUP* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Di. 18.05.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink C | CTC Enertech CCO CUP | Alphubel CCO CUP |
| |
Amicale Sierre |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnydrig CCO* | * | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Amicale Sierre | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rosso Neri CCO* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Amicale Sierre | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Di. 20.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Leiggener CCO | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Amicale Sierre* | * | | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 4 |
Mo. 01.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Amicale Sierre | ???? Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D | Amicale Sierre | Platzhirsch CCO |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Old Boys CCO |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Amicale Sierre | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Di. 11.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Amicale Sierre | RTC Ski CCO |
| |
Di. 15.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Amicale Sierre | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mo. 14.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B | Amicale Sierre | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Babrisaze CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Babrisaze CCO | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Wicht Rhonesand* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 12 |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | Teppich Meichtry CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Eggishorn Goms | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D | Heisse Stei CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Ruli Puli CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | ???? Saas-Fee | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Mittwochsclub CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Platzhirsch CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Old Boys CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D | Schnydrig CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Amicale Sierre | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C | Leiggener CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A | Rosso Neri CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Babrisaze CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 14.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinbeisser CCO CUP | | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
Babrisaze CCO CUP* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Bietschi CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bietschi CCO* | * | 4 | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Surprise CCO | | | 3 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bietschi CCO | | 1 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Hallo CCO* | * | | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Di. 20.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bietschi CCO* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 5 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
SF Quebec Saas-Fee | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | Bietschi CCO | Lapis Lusus Goms |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Bietschi CCO | Ice Breaker Goms |
| |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D | Bietschi CCO | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Bietschi CCO | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mi 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 08.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Bock uf Curling CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bock uf Curling CCO* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Iischwischera CCO | | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ice Cool CCO | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Bock uf Curling CCO* | * | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A | Genaueso CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Glishorn Rhonesand | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Di. 09.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Bock uf Curling CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Bock uf Curling CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Bock uf Curling CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Di. 14.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Bock uf Curling CCO | Gondo CCO |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Bock uf Curling CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Mo. 31.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Steinbeisser CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Di. 08.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Täschhoru CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Rottubotsche CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Stone Eagles CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Bock uf Curling CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Bulldogs Rhonesand |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Allalin Saas-Fee | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Bulldogs Rhonesand* | * | 2 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Di. 20.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bulldogs Rhonesand | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Time-out CCO* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | Cool Runnings CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Bulldogs Rhonesand | WKB CCO |
| |
Di. 09.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Alphubel CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C | Jelo Rhonesand | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Aletschji CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D | Rieder Rhonesand | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Ice Breaker Goms | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 18.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Glacier Sport CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D | Fin Bec CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 15.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Hallo CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 08.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 16.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 24.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Time-out CCO CUP | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP* | * | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 4 |
Castle CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 06.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grandis CCO* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Castle CCO | | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | 8 |
Castle CCO | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelsteii CCO | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Castle CCO | | 2 | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Castle CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Fr. 03.12.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Castle CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Castle CCO |
| |
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Castle CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Castle CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Cool Runnings CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Cool Runnings CCO | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Rieder Rhonesand* | * | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | Cool Runnings CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | Cool Runnings CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Aletschji CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Jelo Rhonesand | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Cool Runnings CCO | Time-out CCO |
| |
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Fin Bec CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Lapis Lusus Goms | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Glacier Sport CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Alphubel CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Di. 22.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink D | Hallo CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B | Ice Breaker Goms | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Cool Runnings CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 24.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Cool Runnings CCO CUP* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Rosso Neri CCO CUP | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Mo. 10.05.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A | Cool Runnings CCO CUP | D'Andru CUP |
| |
CTC Enertech |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 20.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gondo CCO* | * | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
CTC Enertech | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | CTC Enertech | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | CTC Enertech | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Spider Team CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C | CTC Enertech | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Ice Fighter CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Iischwischera CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Bock uf Curling CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D | UBS Oberwallis CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | CTC Enertech | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | CTC Enertech | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D | CTC Enertech | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Do. 08.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CTC Enertech | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Les Briga Tors CCO* | * | 5 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
CTC Enertech CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 30.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CTC Enertech CCO CUP* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
WKB CCO CUP | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 5 |
Di. 18.05.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink C | CTC Enertech CCO CUP | Alphubel CCO CUP |
| |
Curling Stones CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Start-up CCO | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 9 |
Curling Stones CCO* | * | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Mo. 19.10.2020, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team7 CCO | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Curling Stones CCO* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscheraffä CCO* | * | | | | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Curling Stones CCO | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Castle CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Grandis CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Edelsteii CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Start-up CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 10.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Team7 CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Gletscheraffä CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Castle CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Curling Stones CCO | Grandis CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Edelsteii CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Curling Stones CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 22.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ruli Puli CCO CUP* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Curling Stones CCO CUP | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
D'Andru CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 30.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
D'Andru CUP | | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Mo. 10.05.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A | Cool Runnings CCO CUP | D'Andru CUP |
| |
Edelsteii CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelsteii CCO | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | 5 |
Di. 13.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelsteii CCO* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Grandis CCO | | 3 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelsteii CCO | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Castle CCO | | 2 | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Mo. 01.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Edelsteii CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C | Edelsteii CCO | Start-up CCO |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Edelsteii CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Edelsteii CCO | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Edelsteii CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Edelsteii CCO | Start-up CCO |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Edelsteii CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Edelsteii CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 16.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP* | * | 2 | 1 | 6 | | | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Edelsteii CCO CUP | | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Eggishorn Goms |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Henzen CCO* | * | | 1 | 1 | 6 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Eggishorn Goms | | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | Eggishorn Goms | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A | Mittwochsclub CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Eggishorn Goms | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Ruli Puli CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | RTC Ski CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Teppich Meichtry CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A | Platzhirsch CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
???? Saas-Fee | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 3 |
Eggishorn Goms* | * | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Old Boys CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Di. 08.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Heisse Stei CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Leiggener CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Eggishorn Goms CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 28.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso CCO CUP | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 6 |
Eggishorn Goms CUP* | * | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Fin Bec CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Alphubel CCO* | * | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Fin Bec CCO | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | Jelo Rhonesand | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Di. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D | Fin Bec CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Fin Bec CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D | Fin Bec CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Ice Breaker Goms | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Glacier Sport CCO | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Di. 08.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C | Lapis Lusus Goms | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink D | Fin Bec CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Genaueso CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso CCO* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Ice Cool CCO | | | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Di. 13.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glishorn Rhonesand | | | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Genaueso CCO* | * | 2 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A | Genaueso CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Täschhoru CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Steinbeisser CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Genaueso CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Di. 30.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Genaueso CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Rottubotsche CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Stone Eagles CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D | Genaueso CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Do. 03.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Genaueso CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Do. 20.05.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D | Genaueso CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Genaueso CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 28.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso CCO CUP | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 6 |
Eggishorn Goms CUP* | * | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Di. 11.05.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink D | Schnydrig CCO CUP | Genaueso CCO CUP |
| |
Glacier Sport CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glacier Sport CCO* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | | | 7 |
Do. 15.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms | | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Glacier Sport CCO* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Do.21.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | Ice Breaker Goms | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | Hallo CCO | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D | Bietschi CCO | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Surprise CCO | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D | Glacier Sport CCO | Time-out CCO |
| |
Di. 18.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Glacier Sport CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Glacier Sport CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Glacier Sport CCO | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Glacier Sport CCO | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Glacier Sport CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Glacier Sport CCO | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B | Glacier Sport CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C | Glacier Sport CCO | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Gletscher Büebo Saas-Fee CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 14.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Täschhoru CCO CUP | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Gletscher Büebo Saas-Fee CUP* | * | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Mo. 28.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscher Büebo Saas-Fee CUP | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Alphubel CCO CUP* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Gletscheraffä CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | Gletscheraffä CCO | Team7 CCO |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | Gletscheraffä CCO | Start-up CCO |
| |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gletscheraffä CCO* | * | | | | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Curling Stones CCO | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Mo. 01.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Edelsteii CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Do. 01.10.2020, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grandis CCO* | * | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Gletscheraffä CCO | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Fr. 03.12.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Castle CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Gletscheraffä CCO | Team7 CCO |
| |
Mo. 10.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Gletscheraffä CCO | Start-up CCO |
| |
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Gletscheraffä CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Edelsteii CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Grandis CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Castle CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Gletscheraffä CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 21.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Gletscheraffä CCO CUP* | * | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glacier Sport CCO* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | | | 7 |
Do. 15.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ice Breaker Goms | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee* | * | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee* | * | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Mo. 01.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Hallo CCO | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C | Surprise CCO | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Bietschi CCO | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Time-out CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | WKB CCO |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Di. 08.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 10.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Glishorn Rhonesand |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinbeisser CCO | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Glishorn Rhonesand | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Di. 13.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glishorn Rhonesand | | | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Genaueso CCO* | * | 2 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Täschhoru CCO | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Glishorn Rhonesand | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Glishorn Rhonesand | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D | Glishorn Rhonesand | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Glishorn Rhonesand | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Rottubotsche CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Stone Eagles CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C | Gondo CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | Ice Fighter CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | CTC Enertech | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 17.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Glishorn Rhonesand | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Lauber IWISA CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Glishorn Rhonesand | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Glishorn Rhonesand | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Gondo CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ice Fighter CCO | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Gondo CCO* | * | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Di. 20.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gondo CCO* | * | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
CTC Enertech | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Mo. 01.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Gondo CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Gondo CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Gondo CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Gondo CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Di. 14.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Bock uf Curling CCO | Gondo CCO |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A | Iischwischera CCO | Gondo CCO |
| |
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C | Gondo CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Gondo CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D | Gondo CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Grandis CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 06.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grandis CCO* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Castle CCO | | | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Di. 13.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelsteii CCO* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Grandis CCO | | 3 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Grandis CCO | | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Grandis CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Do. 01.10.2020, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grandis CCO* | * | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Gletscheraffä CCO | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Grandis CCO |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Curling Stones CCO | Grandis CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Grandis CCO | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Grandis CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 23.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ice-Breaker Goms CUP* | * | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Grandis CCO CUP | | 1 | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Hallo CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hallo CCO | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
SF Quebec Saas-Fee | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bietschi CCO | | 1 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Hallo CCO* | * | | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Mi. 20.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | Hallo CCO | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Hallo CCO | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Hallo CCO | Lapis Lusus Goms |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Hallo CCO | Ice Breaker Goms |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Hallo CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 15.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Hallo CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Di. 22.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink D | Hallo CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C | Hallo CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Hallo CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 16.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hallo CCO CUP | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Rottubotsche CCO CUP* | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | | | | 3 |
Heisse Stei CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 15.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ruli Puli CCO | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Heisse Stei CCO* | * | 2 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A | RTC Ski CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Heisse Stei CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D | Heisse Stei CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Di. 23.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Heisse Stei CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Heisse Stei CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Amicale Sierre | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Mo. 10.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | Leiggener CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Di. 08.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Heisse Stei CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Platzhirsch CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | ???? Saas-Fee | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B | Old Boys CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C | Heisse Stei CCO | Henzen CCO |
| |
Henzen CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Henzen CCO* | * | | 1 | 1 | 6 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Eggishorn Goms | | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Do. 15.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mittwochsclub CCO* | * | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 5 |
Henzen CCO | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Do. 11.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Henzen CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Mo. 06.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Teppich Meichtry CCO | Henzen CCO |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Platzhirsch CCO | Henzen CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Di. 15.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Mo. 28.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C | Heisse Stei CCO | Henzen CCO |
| |
Ice Breaker Goms |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 06.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms | | 1 | | | | | 4 | | | | | | 5 |
Ice Breaker Goms* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | 4 |
Do. 15.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ice Breaker Goms | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee* | * | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Do.21.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | Ice Breaker Goms | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Surprise CCO | Ice Breaker Goms |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Bietschi CCO | Ice Breaker Goms |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Ice Breaker Goms |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Hallo CCO | Ice Breaker Goms |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D | Ice Breaker Goms | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Ice Breaker Goms | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C | Ice Breaker Goms | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 01.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Mo. 07.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Ice Breaker Goms | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Ice Breaker Goms | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Ice Breaker Goms | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D | Ice Breaker Goms | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | Ice Breaker Goms | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B | Ice Breaker Goms | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Ice Cool CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Genaueso CCO* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Ice Cool CCO | | | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ice Cool CCO | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Bock uf Curling CCO* | * | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | Ice Cool CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | Steinbeisser CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D | Glishorn Rhonesand | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Ice Cool CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D | Ice Cool CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Di. 14.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Ice Cool CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Täschhoru CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Stone Eagles CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Di. 08.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Rottubotsche CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D | Ice Cool CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Ice Fighter CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ice Fighter CCO | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Gondo CCO* | * | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spider Team CCO | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
Ice Fighter CCO | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Do. 21.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Ice Fighter CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D | Iischwischera CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Bock uf Curling CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Ice Fighter CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Di. 14.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Ice Cool CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Ice Fighter CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Mi. 20.01.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D | Ice Fighter CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | Ice Fighter CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Ice Fighter CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Ice Fighter CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Do. 03.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Genaueso CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Ice Fighter CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Ice-Breaker Goms CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 23.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ice-Breaker Goms CUP* | * | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Grandis CCO CUP | | 1 | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Di. 04.05.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A | Ice-Breaker Goms CUP | Jelo Rhonesand CUP |
| |
Iischwischera CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bock uf Curling CCO* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Iischwischera CCO | | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 5 |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | Iischwischera CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Do. 21.10.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | Ice Cool CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Mo. 01.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Iischwischera CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D | Iischwischera CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Glishorn Rhonesand | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Di. 30.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Genaueso CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Iischwischera CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A | Iischwischera CCO | Gondo CCO |
| |
Di. 11.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Iischwischera CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Steinbeisser CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Do. 17.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Täschhoru CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Rottubotsche CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Stone Eagles CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A | Iischwischera CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Imhof CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 06.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
???? Saas-Fee* | * | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Imhof CCO | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Platzhirsch CCO* | * | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
Imhof CCO | | 1 | | 3 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Do. 21.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Mo. 01.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Imhof CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Do. 03.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Imhof CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Jelo Rhonesand |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aletschji CCO* | * | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Jelo Rhonesand | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | Jelo Rhonesand | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | Jelo Rhonesand | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Jelo Rhonesand | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Jelo Rhonesand | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C | Jelo Rhonesand | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Jelo Rhonesand | Time-out CCO |
| |
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Glacier Sport CCO | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Ice Breaker Goms | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 21.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Lapis Lusus Goms | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 10.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B | Jelo Rhonesand | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Jelo Rhonesand CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 23.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski CCO CUP* | * | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Jelo Rhonesand CUP | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Di. 04.05.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A | Ice-Breaker Goms CUP | Jelo Rhonesand CUP |
| |
Lapis Lusus Goms |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 06.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms | | 1 | | | | | 4 | | | | | | 5 |
Ice Breaker Goms* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | 4 |
Do. 15.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms | | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Glacier Sport CCO* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee* | * | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | Bietschi CCO | Lapis Lusus Goms |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Surprise CCO | Lapis Lusus Goms |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Hallo CCO | Lapis Lusus Goms |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Lapis Lusus Goms |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Lapis Lusus Goms | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Lapis Lusus Goms | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Mo. 21.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Lapis Lusus Goms | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 08.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C | Lapis Lusus Goms | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Lapis Lusus Goms CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 14.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms CUP | | 1 | | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Stone Eagle CCO CUP* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Do. 08.10.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms CUP | | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Surprise CCO CUP* | * | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Lauber IWISA CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lauber IWISA CCO* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Stone Eagles CCO | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | CTC Enertech | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Ice Fighter CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Gondo CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Mo. 06.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Lauber IWISA CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Lauber IWISA CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Di. 11.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Iischwischera CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A | Spider Team CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Di. 08.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Lauber IWISA CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Di. 18.05.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Leiggener CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Leiggener CCO | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Rosso Neri CCO* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Di. 13.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Leiggener CCO | | | 2 | | 5 | | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Schnydrig CCO* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Di. 20.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Leiggener CCO | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Amicale Sierre* | * | | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 4 |
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Leiggener CCO | Old Boys CCO |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Leiggener CCO | Platzhirsch CCO |
| |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Leiggener CCO | ???? Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Mo. 06.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Leiggener CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | Leiggener CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D | Leiggener CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Leiggener CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Mo. 28.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Leiggener CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C | Leiggener CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Do. 17.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C | Leiggener CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Leiggener CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 01.10.2020; 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Platzhirsch CCO CUP* | * | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Leiggener CCO CUP | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 11 |
Les Briga Tors CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CTC Enertech | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Les Briga Tors CCO* | * | 5 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
Di. 18.05.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Do. 21.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | Les Briga Tors CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Do. 25.03.2021,18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Les Briga Tors CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Les Briga Tors CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D | Les Briga Tors CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Glishorn Rhonesand | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Do. 20.05.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D | Genaueso CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D | Ice Cool CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Bock uf Curling CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A | Iischwischera CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D | Les Briga Tors CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Les Briga Tors CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Ice Fighter CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D | Gondo CCO | Les Briga Tors CCO |
| |
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelsteii CCO | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | 8 |
Castle CCO | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Grandis CCO | | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | | | | 7 |
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Team7 CCO |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Rink D | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Start-up CCO |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Edelsteii CCO | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Castle CCO |
| |
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Grandis CCO |
| |
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Team7 CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Gletscheraffä CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Start-up CCO |
| |
Mittwochsclub CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mittwochsclub CCO* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Teppich Meichtry CCO | | 1 | | 1 | | 5 | | | | | | | 7 |
Do. 15.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mittwochsclub CCO* | * | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 5 |
Henzen CCO | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A | Mittwochsclub CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mo. 01.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | RTC Ski CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Ruli Puli CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Di. 23.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Mittwochsclub CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Heisse Stei CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Old Boys CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Mittwochsclub CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Di. 11.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Imhof CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D | Leiggener CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | ???? Saas-Fee | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A | Platzhirsch CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 22.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Alphubel CCO CUP | | 3 | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Mittwochsclub CCO CUP | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Old Boys CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Old Boys CCO* | * | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Platzhirsch CCO | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Old Boys CCO | | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
???? Saas-Fee* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | | 9 |
Do. 21.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Leiggener CCO | Old Boys CCO |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Rosso Neri CCO | Old Boys CCO |
| |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Schnydrig CCO | Old Boys CCO |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Old Boys CCO |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Old Boys CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Di. 04.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Old Boys CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Di. 11.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Old Boys CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Old Boys CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Di. 15.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Old Boys CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Old Boys CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B | Old Boys CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Platzhirsch CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Old Boys CCO* | * | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Platzhirsch CCO | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Platzhirsch CCO* | * | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
Imhof CCO | | 1 | | 3 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Mo. 19.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Platzhirsch CCO | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
???? Saas-Fee* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Platzhirsch CCO |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Leiggener CCO | Platzhirsch CCO |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D | Amicale Sierre | Platzhirsch CCO |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Platzhirsch CCO |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Platzhirsch CCO | Henzen CCO |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A | Platzhirsch CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Platzhirsch CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Platzhirsch CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Platzhirsch CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D | Platzhirsch CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Platzhirsch CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Platzhirsch CCO | RTC Ski CCO |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A | Platzhirsch CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Platzhirsch CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 01.10.2020; 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Platzhirsch CCO CUP* | * | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Leiggener CCO CUP | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 11 |
Rieder Rhonesand |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Cool Runnings CCO | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Rieder Rhonesand* | * | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Do.21.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | Rieder Rhonesand | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Jelo Rhonesand | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Aletschji CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D | Fin Bec CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Rieder Rhonesand | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D | Rieder Rhonesand | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C | Ice Breaker Goms | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mi 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Bietschi CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Alphubel CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 07.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B | Glacier Sport CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 14.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C | Hallo CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Rosso Neri CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Leiggener CCO | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Rosso Neri CCO* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rosso Neri CCO* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Amicale Sierre | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 20.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Schnydrig CCO |
| |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Platzhirsch CCO |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Rosso Neri CCO | Old Boys CCO |
| |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | ???? Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Rosso Neri CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Rosso Neri CCO | RTC Ski CCO |
| |
Mo. 10.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D | Rosso Neri CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mo. 28.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Di. 08.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | Rosso Neri CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A | Rosso Neri CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Rosso Neri CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 24.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Cool Runnings CCO CUP* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Rosso Neri CCO CUP | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Rottubotsche CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rottubotsche CCO | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Täschhoru CCO | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 3 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stone Eagles CCO* | * | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rottubotsche CCO | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rottubotsche CCO | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Steinbeisser CCO* | * | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Lauber IWISA CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C | CTC Enertech | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Gondo CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Rottubotsche CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Rottubotsche CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Di. 18.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Spider Team CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Ice Fighter CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Rottubotsche CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Rottubotsche CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Rottubotsche CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Do. 25.03.2021,18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink D | Les Briga Tors CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Rottubotsche CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 16.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hallo CCO CUP | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Rottubotsche CCO CUP* | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | | | | 3 |
Mi. 23.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnydrig CCO CUP | | 3 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Rottubotsche CCO CUP | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
RTC Ski CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 06.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski CCO | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Ruli Puli CCO | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A | RTC Ski CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Mo. 01.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | RTC Ski CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | RTC Ski CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | RTC Ski CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mo. 06.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Rosso Neri CCO | RTC Ski CCO |
| |
Mo. 10.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | RTC Ski CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Amicale Sierre | RTC Ski CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Platzhirsch CCO | RTC Ski CCO |
| |
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Mi. 16.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
RTC Ski CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 23.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski CCO CUP* | * | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Jelo Rhonesand CUP | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Ruli Puli CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 06.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RTC Ski CCO | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Ruli Puli CCO | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Do. 15.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ruli Puli CCO | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Heisse Stei CCO* | * | 2 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Di. 02.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Ruli Puli CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Ruli Puli CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Ruli Puli CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Ruli Puli CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Rosso Neri CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Leiggener CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C | Ruli Puli CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | ???? Saas-Fee | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink D | Platzhirsch CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Old Boys CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Mo. 14.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B | Amicale Sierre | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Ruli Puli CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Di. 22.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ruli Puli CCO CUP* | * | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Curling Stones CCO CUP | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
Schnyder CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Schnydrig CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnydrig CCO* | * | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Amicale Sierre | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Di. 13.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Leiggener CCO | | | 2 | | 5 | | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Schnydrig CCO* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Mi. 20.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink B | Rosso Neri CCO | Schnydrig CCO |
| |
Do. 28.10.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Schnydrig CCO | ???? Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Schnydrig CCO | Old Boys CCO |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Platzhirsch CCO |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Heisse Stei CCO |
| |
Mo. 10.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Ruli Puli CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D | Schnydrig CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Mittwochsclub CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B | Schnydrig CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Schnydrig CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 23.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnydrig CCO CUP | | 3 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Rottubotsche CCO CUP | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Di. 11.05.2021, 20:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink D | Schnydrig CCO CUP | Genaueso CCO CUP |
| |
SF Quebec Saas-Fee |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hallo CCO | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
SF Quebec Saas-Fee | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Do. 11.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | Surprise CCO | SF Quebec Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 20.10.2020, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bietschi CCO* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 5 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
SF Quebec Saas-Fee | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Mo. 01.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Ice Breaker Goms |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Lapis Lusus Goms |
| |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink D | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Fin Bec CCO |
| |
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Alphubel CCO |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Di. 15.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | WKB CCO |
| |
Di. 08.03.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 15.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 21.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Gletscheraffä CCO CUP* | * | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Mo. 03.05.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink C | SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP | Steinbeisser CCO CUP |
| |
Spider Team CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Oberwallis CCO* | * | | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Spider Team CCO | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spider Team CCO | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
Ice Fighter CCO | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Mo. 01.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Iischwischera CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Spider Team CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Ice Cool CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Di. 30.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Bock uf Curling CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Spider Team CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Spider Team CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Di. 18.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Spider Team CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A | Spider Team CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Spider Team CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D | Genaueso CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Do. 03.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Glishorn Rhonesand | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Les Briga Tors CCO | Spider Team CCO |
| |
Start-up CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Start-up CCO | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 9 |
Curling Stones CCO* | * | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Mo. 13.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | Gletscheraffä CCO | Start-up CCO |
| |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Mo. 15.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Mi. 17.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C | Edelsteii CCO | Start-up CCO |
| |
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Start-up CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Start-up CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 10.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Gletscheraffä CCO | Start-up CCO |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Edelsteii CCO | Start-up CCO |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Start-up CCO |
| |
Start-up CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 01.10.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Start-up CCO CUP | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
Steinbeisser CCO CUP | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Steinbeisser CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinbeisser CCO | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Glishorn Rhonesand | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Täschhoru CCO* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Steinbeisser CCO | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rottubotsche CCO | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Steinbeisser CCO* | * | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | Steinbeisser CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Steinbeisser CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Mo. 06.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Stone Eagles CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Lauber IWISA CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Spider Team CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Mi. 20.01.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D | Ice Fighter CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Mo. 31.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Steinbeisser CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Steinbeisser CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Gondo CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D | Steinbeisser CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink D | CTC Enertech | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink D | Les Briga Tors CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Steinbeisser CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 14.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinbeisser CCO CUP | | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
Babrisaze CCO CUP* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Do. 01.10.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Start-up CCO CUP | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
Steinbeisser CCO CUP | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Mo. 03.05.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink C | SF Québec Saas-Fee CUP | Steinbeisser CCO CUP |
| |
Stone Eagle CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 14.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms CUP | | 1 | | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Stone Eagle CCO CUP* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Stone Eagles CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lauber IWISA CCO* | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Stone Eagles CCO | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stone Eagles CCO* | * | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rottubotsche CCO | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | CTC Enertech | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Gondo CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Stone Eagles CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Mo. 06.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink C | Stone Eagles CCO | Steinbeisser CCO |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Stone Eagles CCO | Glishorn Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Stone Eagles CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink D | Stone Eagles CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Spider Team CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink C | Ice Fighter CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink C | Stone Eagles CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Stone Eagles CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Do. 21.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | Les Briga Tors CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Surprise CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bietschi CCO* | * | 4 | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Surprise CCO | | | 3 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Do. 11.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | Surprise CCO | SF Quebec Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 20.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Surprise CCO | Ice Breaker Goms |
| |
Do. 04.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Surprise CCO | Lapis Lusus Goms |
| |
Mo. 15.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink C | Surprise CCO | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 24.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Surprise CCO | Glacier Sport CCO |
| |
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Jelo Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 03.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Aletschji CCO |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Di. 01.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Rieder Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 09.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Cool Runnings CCO |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Bulldogs Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Surprise CCO | Allalin Saas-Fee |
| |
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Surprise CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lapis Lusus Goms CUP | | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Surprise CCO CUP* | * | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Mo. 03.05.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A | Surprise CCO CUP | Wicht Rhonesand CUP |
| |
Team7 CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 08.11.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 1
Rink D | Gletscheraffä CCO | Team7 CCO |
| |
Mo. 19.10.2020, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team7 CCO | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Curling Stones CCO* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 3
Di. 02.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Team7 CCO |
| |
Di. 09.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 5
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 6
Di. 07.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 7
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 4. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Gletscheraffä CCO | Team7 CCO |
| |
Mo. 10.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Team7 CCO | Curling Stones CCO |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 10
Di. 25.01.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Mischabel-Wischer Saas-Fee | Team7 CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 12
Mi. 16.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 13
Mi. 23.02.2022, 18:00, 4. Liga, Runde 14
Team7 CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 30.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team7 CCO CUP* | * | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Wicht Rhonesand CUP | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Teppich Meichtry CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 07.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Mittwochsclub CCO* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Teppich Meichtry CCO | | 1 | | 1 | | 5 | | | | | | | 7 |
Mo. 25.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | Teppich Meichtry CCO | Babrisaze CCO |
| |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | Teppich Meichtry CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 02.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Ruli Puli CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mi. 10.11.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | RTC Ski CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Di. 23.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Heisse Stei CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mo. 06.12.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 7
Rink A | Teppich Meichtry CCO | Henzen CCO |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Rink C | Teppich Meichtry CCO | Eggishorn Goms |
| |
Di. 04.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | Old Boys CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink A | Platzhirsch CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mo. 24.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D | Rosso Neri CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Leiggener CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Do. 03.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | Imhof CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Do. 10.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | ???? Saas-Fee | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink B | Schnydrig CCO | Teppich Meichtry CCO |
| |
Time-out CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WKB CCO* | * | 1 | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Time-out CCO | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Di. 20.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bulldogs Rhonesand | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Time-out CCO* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Di. 26.10.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Rink C | Rieder Rhonesand | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mi. 03.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Allalin Saas-Fee | Time-out CCO |
| |
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Rink A | Cool Runnings CCO | Time-out CCO |
| |
Di. 30.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Di. 14.12.2021, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | Time-out CCO |
| |
Do. 06.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Rink D | Glacier Sport CCO | Time-out CCO |
| |
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Jelo Rhonesand | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mo. 31.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Rink B | Aletschji CCO | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mo. 07.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Rink A | Ice Breaker Goms | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mi. 16.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Lapis Lusus Goms | Time-out CCO |
| |
Di. 22.02.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | Time-out CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Mi. 09.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
Time-out CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 24.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Time-out CCO CUP | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Bulldogs Rhonesand CUP* | * | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 4 |
Täschhoru CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 05.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rottubotsche CCO | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Täschhoru CCO | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 3 |
Mi. 14.10.2020, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Täschhoru CCO* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Steinbeisser CCO | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Mi. 21.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Täschhoru CCO | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Glishorn Rhonesand | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Do. 28.10.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink B | Täschhoru CCO | Genaueso CCO |
| |
Di. 23.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Stone Eagles CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Mo. 06.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink B | Lauber IWISA CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink A | Spider Team CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Mi. 05.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | Ice Fighter CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink B | Täschhoru CCO | Ice Cool CCO |
| |
Mi. 26.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Di. 08.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink B | Täschhoru CCO | Bock uf Curling CCO |
| |
Do. 17.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink A | Täschhoru CCO | Iischwischera CCO |
| |
Mo. 21.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink B | CTC Enertech | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Täschhoru CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Do. 11.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink A | Les Briga Tors CCO | Täschhoru CCO |
| |
Täschhoru CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 14.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Täschhoru CCO CUP | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Gletscher Büebo Saas-Fee CUP* | * | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
UBS Oberwallis CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 1
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Oberwallis CCO* | * | | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Spider Team CCO | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Mo. 22.11.2021, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 2
Rink C | Iischwischera CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Do. 21.10.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Ice Fighter CCO |
| |
Mo. 01.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 4
Rink C | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Gondo CCO |
| |
Di. 09.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 5
Rink B | Bock uf Curling CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Di. 16.11.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Genaueso CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Mi. 01.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 7
Rink D | Ice Cool CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 8
Rink B | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Stone Eagles CCO |
| |
Di. 04.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 9
Rink C | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Lauber IWISA CCO |
| |
Mi. 12.01.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D | UBS Oberwallis CCO | CTC Enertech |
| |
Do. 20.01.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | UBS Oberwallis CCO | Rottubotsche CCO |
| |
Do. 17.02.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Glishorn Rhonesand | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Do. 24.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 14
Rink D | Steinbeisser CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Mi. 02.03.2022, 20:00, 3. Liga, Runde 15
Rink A | Täschhoru CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 18:00, 3. Liga, Runde 12
Rink D | Les Briga Tors CCO | UBS Oberwallis CCO |
| |
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 16.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP* | * | 2 | 1 | 6 | | | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Edelsteii CCO CUP | | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Mi. 30.09.2020, 20:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
UBS Oberwallis CCO CUP* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
D'Andru CUP | | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Wicht Rhonesand |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Do. 08.10.2020, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 1
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Babrisaze CCO | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Wicht Rhonesand* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 12 |
Di. 18.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 2
Rink D | Eggishorn Goms | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 3
Rink D | Teppich Meichtry CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 03.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Heisse Stei CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 11.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 5
Rink C | Henzen CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 23.11.2021, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 6
Rink B | Mittwochsclub CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 15.12.2021, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 8
Mi. 05.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 9
Rink B | ???? Saas-Fee | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mo. 17.01.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 10
Rink C | Ruli Puli CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 25.01.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 11
Rink C | RTC Ski CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 03.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 12
Rink C | Platzhirsch CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 15.02.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 13
Rink B | Old Boys CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Mi. 23.02.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 14
Rink A | Amicale Sierre | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 01.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 15
Rink C | Schnydrig CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Di. 08.03.2022, 18:00, 1. Liga, Runde 16
Rink A | Rosso Neri CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Do. 17.03.2022, 20:00, 1. Liga, Runde 17
Rink C | Leiggener CCO | Wicht Rhonesand |
| |
Wicht Rhonesand CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 30.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team7 CCO CUP* | * | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Wicht Rhonesand CUP | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Mo. 03.05.2021, 18:00, Cup, Runde 3
Rink A | Surprise CCO CUP | Wicht Rhonesand CUP |
| |
WKB CCO |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mo. 12.10.2020, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 1
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WKB CCO* | * | 1 | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Time-out CCO | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Do.21.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 2
Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 3
Do. 04.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 4
Rink A | Bulldogs Rhonesand | WKB CCO |
| |
Di. 10.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 5
Mo. 22.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 6
Mo. 29.11.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 7
Do. 16.12.2021, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 8
Do. 06.01.2022, 20:00, 2. Liga, Runde 9
Do. 20.01.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 10
Rink D | Gletscherbüebo Saas-Fee | WKB CCO |
| |
Di. 01.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 11
Mo. 07.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 12
Do. 17.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 13
Mo. 21.02.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 14
Mi. 02.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 15
Rink B | SF Quebec Saas-Fee | WKB CCO |
| |
Di. 08.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 16
Mo. 14.03.2022, 18:00, 2. Liga, Runde 17
WKB CCO CUP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Mi. 30.09.2020, 18:00, Cup, Runde 2
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CTC Enertech CCO CUP* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
WKB CCO CUP | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 5 |