Simplonadler Plauschcurling 2019
Mannschaften
CCIP |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 11:30 - Gruppe - 1. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zahnfee und Muh | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
CCIP* | * | 4 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 14:30 - Gruppe - 2. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCIP | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Depot 4* | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 16:45 - Gruppe - 3. Runde
Depot 4 |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 11:30 - Gruppe - 1. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Depot 4* | * | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Wischtrupp | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 14:30 - Gruppe - 2. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCIP | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Depot 4* | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 16:45 - Gruppe - 3. Runde
Edelstei |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 11:30 - Gruppe - 1. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelstei | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Team Erich 2.0* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 14:30 - Gruppe - 2. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelstei* | * | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Spirit Curler | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 16:45 - Gruppe - 3. Runde
Gruppa Blitz |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 11:30 - Gruppe - 1. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gruppa Blitz | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Spirit Curler* | * | 0 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 14:30 - Gruppe - 2. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Erich 2.0* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Gruppa Blitz | | | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 16:45 - Gruppe - 3. Runde
Rink A | Gruppa Blitz | Zahnfee und Muh |
| |
Spirit Curler |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 11:30 - Gruppe - 1. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gruppa Blitz | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Spirit Curler* | * | 0 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 14:30 - Gruppe - 2. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelstei* | * | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Spirit Curler | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 16:45 - Gruppe - 3. Runde
Team Erich 2.0 |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 11:30 - Gruppe - 1. Runde
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Edelstei | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Team Erich 2.0* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 14:30 - Gruppe - 2. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Erich 2.0* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Gruppa Blitz | | | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 16:45 - Gruppe - 3. Runde
Wischtrupp |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 11:30 - Gruppe - 1. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Depot 4* | * | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Wischtrupp | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 14:30 - Gruppe - 2. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wischtrupp | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Zahnfee und Muh* | * | 1 | | | 5 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 16:45 - Gruppe - 3. Runde
Zahnfee und Muh |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 11:30 - Gruppe - 1. Runde
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zahnfee und Muh | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
CCIP* | * | 4 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 14:30 - Gruppe - 2. Runde
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wischtrupp | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Zahnfee und Muh* | * | 1 | | | 5 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 12.01.2019, 16:45 - Gruppe - 3. Runde
Rink A | Gruppa Blitz | Zahnfee und Muh |
| |